Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 30 Multileg Train routes from BAPATLA to VIJAYAWADA

Sort on:  

BAPATLA

TENALI JN

1335

1395

60

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HYDERABAD EXP - 12603

BAPATLA (BPP) - 22:15

TENALI JN (TEL) - 23:15

170

1hour

Operates:

BAPATLA

TENALI JN

1386

9

63

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733

BAPATLA (BPP) - 23:06

TENALI JN (TEL) - 00:09(day 2)

170

1hour 3minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

TENALI JN

329

402

73

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SABARI EXPRESS - 17229

BAPATLA (BPP) - 05:29

TENALI JN (TEL) - 06:42

140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3

90

87

2

485

0

3A,2A

QLN KCG EXPRESS - 07136

BAPATLA (BPP) - 00:03

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:30

485

1hour 27minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3

90

87

2

60

0

2S,SL,CC,3A,2A

QLN HYB EXP - 07110

BAPATLA (BPP) - 00:03

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:30

60

1hour 27minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

65

160

95

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12709

BAPATLA (BPP) - 01:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:40

170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

102

200

98

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

TIRUMALA EXP - 17487

BAPATLA (BPP) - 01:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20

140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1050

1150

100

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

BAPATLA (BPP) - 17:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

284

385

101

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

BAPATLA (BPP) - 04:44

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25

170

1hour 41minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

13

115

102

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

BAPATLA (BPP) - 00:13

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:55

170

1hour 42minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

460

565

105

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

BAPATLA (BPP) - 07:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:25

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

884

990

106

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

BAPATLA (BPP) - 14:44

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:30

170

1hour 46minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

26

135

109

3

45

0

UR

EXPRESS - 17403

BAPATLA (BPP) - 00:26

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:15

45

1hour 49minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

26

135

109

3

140

0

SL,3A

TPTY MTM NS EXP - 17401

BAPATLA (BPP) - 00:26

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:15

140

1hour 49minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

320

430

110

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

BAPATLA (BPP) - 05:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:10

140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1158

1270

112

1

75

0

2S,CC

PINAKINI EXP - 12712

BAPATLA (BPP) - 19:18

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:10

75

1hour 52minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

TENALI JN

839

955

116

2

10

0

UR

PUSHPULL - 67257

BAPATLA (BPP) - 13:59

TENALI JN (TEL) - 15:55

10

1hour 56minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

959

1080

121

2

20

0

UR

PUSHPULL - 67260

BAPATLA (BPP) - 15:59

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:00

20

2hour 1minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

984

1110

126

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

TPTY PURI EXP - 17480

BAPATLA (BPP) - 16:24

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:30

140

2hour 6minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1369

55

126

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SESHADRI EXPRES - 17209

BAPATLA (BPP) - 22:49

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:55(day 2)

140

2hour 6minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

984

1110

126

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

TPTY BSP EXP - 17482

BAPATLA (BPP) - 16:24

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:30

140

2hour 6minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

421

555

134

2

20

0

UR

PASS - 57241

BAPATLA (BPP) - 07:01

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:15

20

2hour 14minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

654

795

141

2

60

0

2S,SL,CC,3A

KRISHNA EXPRESS - 17405

BAPATLA (BPP) - 10:54

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:15

60

2hour 21minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

637

780

143

2

20

0

UR

PASS - 57277

BAPATLA (BPP) - 10:37

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:00

20

2hour 23minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1194

1340

146

2

20

0

UR

BZAPASS - 67297

BAPATLA (BPP) - 19:54

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:20

20

2hour 26minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1425

155

170

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

CIRCAR EXP - 17643

BAPATLA (BPP) - 23:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35(day 2)

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

541

720

179

3

100

0

SL

KAKINADA PSGR - 57257

BAPATLA (BPP) - 09:01

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:00

100

2hour 59minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

674

870

196

3

140

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

BAPATLA (BPP) - 11:14

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:30

140

3hour 16minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

VIJAYAWADA JN

674

870

196

3

140

0

SL,3A

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

BAPATLA (BPP) - 11:14

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:30

140

3hour 16minute

Operates:

BAPATLA

TENALI JN

1304

120

256

4

10

0

UR

PASS - 57329

BAPATLA (BPP) - 21:44

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:00(day 2)

10

4hour 16minute

Operates: