You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BAREILLY to MORADABAD

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:33

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:00

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

DBRG NDLS RAJEX - 12235

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:33

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:00

Rs. 605

1hour 27minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:33

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:00

Rs. 215

1hour 27minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12435

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:33

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:00

Rs. 605

1hour 27minute

Operates:

CNB ASR EXP - 14153

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:12

MORADABAD (MB) - 00:40(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

AMAR NATH EXP - 12587

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:30

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12331

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:30

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

BAREILLY (BE) - 11:10

MORADABAD (MB) - 12:40

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327

BAREILLY (BE) - 11:10

MORADABAD (MB) - 12:40

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXPRES - 15653

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:30

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:30

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15097

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:30

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

BSB BTI SPL - 04997

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:25

MORADABAD (MB) - 09:55

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP - 15211

BAREILLY (BE) - 13:35

MORADABAD (MB) - 15:05

Rs. 50

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12355

BAREILLY (BE) - 20:53

MORADABAD (MB) - 22:25

Rs. 170

1hour 32minute

Operates:

MLDT ANVT EXP - 13429

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:58

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:30

Rs. 140

1hour 32minute

Operates:

PPTA CDG EXP - 13255

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:58

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:30

Rs. 140

1hour 32minute

Operates:

MLDT NDLS EXPRE - 14003

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:58

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:30

Rs. 140

1hour 32minute

Operates:

MOUR DHWAJ EXP - 12491

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:07

MORADABAD (MB) - 00:40(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 33minute

Operates:

CNB JAT EXPRESS - 12469

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:07

MORADABAD (MB) - 00:40(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 33minute

Operates:

SUHAILDEV SF EX - 22419

BAREILLY (BE) - 03:22

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:55

Rs. 170

1hour 33minute

Operates:

MAHAMANA EXP - 22417

BAREILLY (BE) - 03:22

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:55

Rs. 170

1hour 33minute

Operates:

LKO NDLS AC SF - 12429

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:45

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:18

Rs. 305

1hour 33minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:25

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:00

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

GWL SUSHASAN EX - 11112

BAREILLY (BE) - 20:10

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:45

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ANVT GARIB RATH - 12211

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:05

MORADABAD (MB) - 09:40

Rs. 245

1hour 35minute

Operates:

KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS - 15655

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:50

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391

BAREILLY (BE) - 00:10

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:45

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:05

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:40

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

PBR EXPRESS - 19270

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:05

MORADABAD (MB) - 09:40

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

K V EXP - 14257

BAREILLY (BE) - 00:45

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:20

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ANVT DOUBLE DKR - 12583

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:25

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:00

Rs. 305

1hour 35minute

Operates:

GKP CDG SPL - 04923

BAREILLY (BE) - 07:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:50

Rs. 65

1hour 35minute

Operates:

SLN ADI EXP - 19404

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:05

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:40

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14603

BAREILLY (BE) - 14:47

MORADABAD (MB) - 16:25

Rs. 50

1hour 38minute

Operates:

GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307

BAREILLY (BE) - 18:57

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:35

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

GKP DDN EXPRESS - 15005

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:52

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:30

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

GKP-ASR EXPRESS - 14611

BAREILLY (BE) - 19:17

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:55

Rs. 45

1hour 38minute

Operates:

POORBIYA EXP - 15279

BAREILLY (BE) - 07:12

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:50

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18103

BAREILLY (BE) - 19:17

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:55

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

MFP DDN EXP - 15001

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:52

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:30

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

LKO CDG EXPRESS - 12231

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:55

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12229

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:55

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:35

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

BAREILLY (BE) - 19:35

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:15

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

KOAA NLDM EXP - 12325

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:20

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:00

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ALD HW EXP - 14115

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:00

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:40

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14511

BAREILLY (BE) - 03:30

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:10

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

DOON EXPRESS - 13009

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:37

MORADABAD (MB) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

FD DLI EXP - 14205

BAREILLY (BE) - 04:25

MORADABAD (MB) - 06:10

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

SDAH DLI EXP - 13119

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:20

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:05

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates: