You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BAREILLY to SHAHJAHANPUR

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

PITAMBARPUR (PMR) - 07:35

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 08:35

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

DDN MFP EXP - 15002

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:15

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 23:17

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:15

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 23:17

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

DDN BSB EXPRESS - 14266

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:25

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 03:27

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

RMR BSB EXPRESS - 55322

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:25

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 03:27

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:15

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 00:17(day 2)

Rs. 45

1hour 2minute

Operates:

DDN GKP EXP - 15006

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:15

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 23:17

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:50

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 02:52

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

JAMMU GHY EXPRE - 15654

BAREILLY (BE) - 11:42

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 12:45

Rs. 140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

JAT CNB EXPRESS - 12470

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:33

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 09:36

Rs. 170

1hour 3minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:07

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 03:10

Rs. 140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

JAMMU GKP EXP - 12588

BAREILLY (BE) - 11:42

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 12:45

Rs. 170

1hour 3minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15098

BAREILLY (BE) - 11:42

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 12:45

Rs. 140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:07

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 03:10

Rs. 140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - 12492

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:33

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 09:36

Rs. 170

1hour 3minute

Operates:

SHRAMJEVI N EXP - 12392

BAREILLY (BE) - 17:33

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 18:37

Rs. 140

1hour 4minute

Operates:

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14512

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:10

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 02:15

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

HW ALD EXP - 14116

BAREILLY (BE) - 21:25

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 22:30

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:20

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 07:25

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12230

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:55

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 04:00

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

KRJ ALD LINK EX - 24512

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:10

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 02:15

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

ASR DBRG EXPRES - 15934

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:40

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 03:45

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

CDG LKO EXPRESS - 12232

BAREILLY (BE) - 04:50

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 05:57

Rs. 170

1hour 7minute

Operates:

ASR-GKP EXPRESS - 14612

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:57

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 00:04(day 2)

Rs. 45

1hour 7minute

Operates:

CNB GARIB RATH - 12210

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:57

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 00:04(day 2)

Rs. 245

1hour 7minute

Operates:

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14208

BAREILLY (BE) - 00:37

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 01:45

Rs. 140

1hour 8minute

Operates:

MFP GARIB RATH - 12212

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:27

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 02:35

Rs. 245

1hour 8minute

Operates:

PBR MOTIHARI EX - 19269

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:27

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 02:35

Rs. 140

1hour 8minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:27

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 02:35

Rs. 140

1hour 8minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22454

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:05

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 10:15

Rs. 75

1hour 10minute

Operates:

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15274

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:35

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP - 15212

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:47

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 07:57

Rs. 45

1hour 10minute

Operates:

DLI FD EXP - 14206

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:52

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 01:03(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 11minute

Operates:

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

BAREILLY (BE) - 13:05

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 14:17

Rs. 140

1hour 12minute

Operates:

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

BAREILLY (BE) - 04:02

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 05:17

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPR - 84370

BAREILLY (BE) - 11:55

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 13:10

Rs. 40

1hour 15minute

Operates:

DOON EXXPRESS - 23010

BAREILLY (BE) - 04:02

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 05:17

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

TRIVENI EXP - 14370

BAREILLY (BE) - 11:55

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 13:10

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

TRIVENI EXP - 24370

BAREILLY (BE) - 11:55

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 13:10

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA EXP - 13152

BAREILLY (BE) - 12:30

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 13:47

Rs. 140

1hour 17minute

Operates:

KASHI V EXPRESS - 14258

BAREILLY (BE) - 16:52

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 18:10

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308

BAREILLY (BE) - 07:50

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 09:10

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

SITAPURCITY PAS - 54076

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:25

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 10:55

Rs. 100

1hour 30minute

Operates:

BE LKO ALD PASS - 14308

BAREILLY (BE) - 17:15

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 18:50

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

BE BSB EXPRESS - 14236

BAREILLY (BE) - 15:30

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 17:08

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

BTI BSB SPL - 04998

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:18

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 10:00

Rs. 60

1hour 42minute

Operates:

BE - RAC PASSENGER - 54356

BAREILLY (BE) - 18:30

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 20:15

Rs. 20

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BE-PRG PASSENGER - 54378

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:05

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 10:35

Rs. 20

2hour 30minute

Operates:

SRE - LKO PASS. - 54252

BAREILLY (BE) - 19:10

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 22:05

Rs. 20

2hour 55minute

Operates:

CDG PPTA EXP - 13256

BAREILLY (BE) - 05:50

HARDOI (HRI) - 07:46

Rs. 140

TRIBENI EXPRESS - 84369

HARDOI (HRI) - 10:20

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 11:25

Rs. 140

5hour 35minute

Operates: