You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BEAS to DELHI

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12030

BEAS (BEAS) - 17:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:05

Rs. 825

5hour 45minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12032

BEAS (BEAS) - 17:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:05

Rs. 825

5hour 45minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

BEAS (BEAS) - 05:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15

Rs. 825

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

BEAS (BEAS) - 04:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55

Rs. 445

6hour 5minute

Operates:

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

BEAS (BEAS) - 06:25

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:20

Rs. 275

6hour 55minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380

BEAS (BEAS) - 11:25

DELHI (DLI) - 18:20

Rs. 275

6hour 55minute

Operates:

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

BEAS (BEAS) - 06:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

Rs. 275

6hour 55minute

Operates:

SHANE PUNJAB - 12498

BEAS (BEAS) - 15:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:50

Rs. 160

7hour 10minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

BEAS (BEAS) - 07:50

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

Rs. 245

7hour 15minute

Operates:

JAT DURG EXP - 18216

BEAS (BEAS) - 11:25

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:45

Rs. 245

7hour 20minute

Operates:

PTK DLI EXP - 14038

BEAS (BEAS) - 10:00

DELHI (DLI) - 17:25

Rs. 145

7hour 25minute

Operates:

ASR NDLS EXP - 12460

BEAS (BEAS) - 06:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

Rs. 160

7hour 30minute

Operates:

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

BEAS (BEAS) - 00:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

Rs. 245

7hour 35minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

BEAS (BEAS) - 08:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

Rs. 275

7hour 45minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

BEAS (BEAS) - 12:25

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

Rs. 245

8hour 15minute

Operates:

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

BEAS (BEAS) - 15:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:15

Rs. 285

8hour 15minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

BEAS (BEAS) - 12:25

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

Rs. 245

8hour 15minute

Operates:

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

BEAS (BEAS) - 20:12

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 130

8hour 18minute

Operates:

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

BEAS (BEAS) - 20:12

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 245

8hour 18minute

Operates:

ATT JBP SPL - 01708

BEAS (BEAS) - 16:22

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 145

9hour 8minute

Operates:

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

BEAS (BEAS) - 21:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:05(day 2)

Rs. 305

9hour 10minute

Operates:

ASR INDB EXPRES - 19326

BEAS (BEAS) - 23:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:45(day 2)

Rs. 275

10hour

Operates:

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

BEAS (BEAS) - 09:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:20

Rs. 265

11hour 10minute

Operates:

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

BEAS (BEAS) - 16:47

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 275

11hour 23minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

BEAS (BEAS) - 13:40

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 15:20

Rs. 50

SVDK HAPA EXP - 12476

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 16:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 240

7hour 50minute

Operates:

ASR DDN EXPRESS - 14632

BEAS (BEAS) - 22:52

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 140

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12446

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 00:35(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:50(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 58minute

Operates:

JAT BTI EXP - 19226

BEAS (BEAS) - 02:55

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 03:40

Rs. 140

ASR NGP SPL - 02126

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 05:35

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55

Rs. 655

8hour

Operates:

ASR HW JNSHTBDI - 12054

BEAS (BEAS) - 07:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:55

Rs.  

CDG NDLS SHTBDI - 12046

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:42

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:25

Rs. 505

8hour

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18104

BEAS (BEAS) - 13:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:47

Rs. 160

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14218

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:30

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

Rs. 140

8hour 5minute

Operates:

ASR CNB EXPRESS - 14154

BEAS (BEAS) - 13:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:47

Rs. 160

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14218

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:30

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

Rs. 140

8hour 5minute

Operates:

ASR-GKP EXPRESS - 14612

BEAS (BEAS) - 13:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:47

Rs. 75

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14218

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:30

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

Rs. 140

8hour 5minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

BEAS (BEAS) - 13:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:15

Rs. 75

KALKA SHTBDI - 12012

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:55

Rs. 505

8hour 15minute

Operates:

ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP - 15210

BEAS (BEAS) - 07:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:25

Rs. 75

CDG NDLS SHTBDI - 12046

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:42

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:25

Rs. 505

8hour 20minute

Operates:

ASR-GKP EXPRESS - 14612

BEAS (BEAS) - 13:05

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 15:00

Rs. 50

SVDK HAPA EXP - 12476

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 16:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 240

8hour 25minute

Operates:

ASR CNB EXPRESS - 14154

BEAS (BEAS) - 13:05

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 15:00

Rs. 140

SVDK HAPA EXP - 12476

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 16:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 240

8hour 25minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18104

BEAS (BEAS) - 13:05

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 15:00

Rs. 140

SVDK HAPA EXP - 12476

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 16:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 240

8hour 25minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

BEAS (BEAS) - 13:40

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 15:20

Rs. 50

NDLS SHATABDI - 12044

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 16:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:10

Rs. 740

8hour 30minute

Operates:

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

BEAS (BEAS) - 19:15

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 21:05

Rs. 140

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 23:05

DELHI (DLI) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 135

8hour 40minute

Operates:

ASR-JUC DMU - 74644

BEAS (BEAS) - 22:09

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 23:00

Rs. 10

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12446

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 00:35(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:50(day 2)

Rs. 260

8hour 41minute

Operates:

ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP - 15212

BEAS (BEAS) - 19:35

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 21:25

Rs. 50

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12266

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 23:25

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs.  

8hour 45minute

Operates:

ASR CNB EXPRESS - 14154

BEAS (BEAS) - 13:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:47

Rs. 160

KALKA SHTBDI - 12012

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:55

Rs. 505

8hour 50minute

Operates:

ASR-GKP EXPRESS - 14612

BEAS (BEAS) - 13:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:47

Rs. 75

KALKA SHTBDI - 12012

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:55

Rs. 505

8hour 50minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18104

BEAS (BEAS) - 13:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:47

Rs. 160

KALKA SHTBDI - 12012

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:55

Rs. 505

8hour 50minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14603

BEAS (BEAS) - 02:04

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 02:55

Rs. 30

ASR NGP SPL - 02126

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 04:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55

Rs. 760

8hour 51minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12408

BEAS (BEAS) - 10:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:45

Rs. 65

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 13:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:55

Rs. 240

8hour 55minute

Operates:

ASR DDN EXPRESS - 14632

BEAS (BEAS) - 22:52

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:17(day 2)

Rs. 160

YPR S KRANTI EX - 22686

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:20(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

8hour 58minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

BEAS (BEAS) - 13:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:15

Rs. 75

HIMALAYAN QUEEN - 14096

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:30

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:40

Rs. 90

9hour

Operates:

AKAL TAKHAT EXP - 12318

BEAS (BEAS) - 06:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:05

Rs. 190

CDG NDLS SHTBDI - 12046

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:42

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:25

Rs. 505

9hour

Operates:

ASR HW JNSHTBDI - 12054

BEAS (BEAS) - 07:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:55

Rs.  

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

Rs. 170

9hour

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18104

BEAS (BEAS) - 13:05

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 15:00

Rs. 140

NDLS SHATABDI - 12044

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 16:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:10

Rs. 740

9hour 5minute

Operates: