You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BETUL to NAGPUR

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

BETUL (BZU) - 21:28

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 37minute

Operates:

LKO YPR SUP - 22684

BETUL (BZU) - 12:28

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:10

Rs. 170

2hour 42minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

BETUL (BZU) - 12:28

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:10

Rs. 140

2hour 42minute

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

BETUL (BZU) - 20:31

NAGPUR (NGP) - 23:15

Rs. 170

2hour 44minute

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

BETUL (BZU) - 20:31

NAGPUR (NGP) - 23:15

Rs. 170

2hour 44minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

BETUL (BZU) - 20:31

NAGPUR (NGP) - 23:15

Rs. 170

2hour 44minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD E - 12792

BETUL (BZU) - 08:56

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:45

Rs. 170

2hour 49minute

Operates:

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

BETUL (BZU) - 00:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:50

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

BETUL (BZU) - 00:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:50

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

BETUL (BZU) - 00:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:50

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

BETUL (BZU) - 00:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:50

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

BETUL (BZU) - 00:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:50

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

JU PURI EXPRESS - 18474

BETUL (BZU) - 11:01

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:00

Rs. 140

2hour 59minute

Operates:

JP CBE SUP EXP - 12970

BETUL (BZU) - 11:01

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:00

Rs. 170

2hour 59minute

Operates:

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

BETUL (BZU) - 11:01

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:00

Rs. 170

2hour 59minute

Operates:

JP MADRAS EXP - 12968

BETUL (BZU) - 11:01

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:00

Rs. 170

2hour 59minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

BETUL (BZU) - 16:30

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:30

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

BETUL (BZU) - 09:18

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:20

Rs. 170

3hour 2minute

Operates:

DIKSHABHUMI EXP - 11046

BETUL (BZU) - 12:28

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:30

Rs. 140

3hour 2minute

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

BETUL (BZU) - 22:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

BETUL (BZU) - 22:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

BETUL (BZU) - 14:39

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:55

Rs. 170

3hour 16minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

BETUL (BZU) - 07:18

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:35

Rs. 140

3hour 17minute

Operates:

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

BETUL (BZU) - 07:18

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:35

Rs. 140

3hour 17minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXP - 15023

BETUL (BZU) - 07:18

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:35

Rs. 140

3hour 17minute

Operates:

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

BETUL (BZU) - 15:02

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:20

Rs. 170

3hour 18minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12406

BETUL (BZU) - 05:42

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:00

Rs. 170

3hour 18minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

BETUL (BZU) - 15:02

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:20

Rs. 170

3hour 18minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

BETUL (BZU) - 05:42

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:00

Rs. 170

3hour 18minute

Operates:

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12913

BETUL (BZU) - 05:06

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:25

Rs. 170

3hour 19minute

Operates:

INDB NAGPUR EXP - 12923

BETUL (BZU) - 05:06

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:25

Rs. 170

3hour 19minute

Operates:

BSL NGP SUP EXP - 22111

BETUL (BZU) - 12:51

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:10

Rs. 105

3hour 19minute

Operates:

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

BETUL (BZU) - 14:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:35

Rs. 170

3hour 20minute

Operates:

JBP AMI SUP EXP - 12160

BETUL (BZU) - 03:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 06:25

Rs. 170

3hour 20minute

Operates:

REWA NAGPUR EXP - 11208

BETUL (BZU) - 12:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:30

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

JP NGP EXP - 11204

BETUL (BZU) - 15:39

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:15

Rs. 140

3hour 36minute

Operates:

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

BETUL (BZU) - 23:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 25minute

Operates:

AMLA NGP PASS - 51294

AMLA JN (AMLA) - 04:30

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:15

Rs. 35

4hour 45minute

Operates:

ET-NGP PASS - 51830

BETUL (BZU) - 15:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:35

Rs. 45

5hour 35minute

Operates:

YPR INDB EXP - 19302

BETUL (BZU) - 18:51

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:00

Rs. 140

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 230

9hour 9minute

Operates:

YPR INDB EXP - 19302

BETUL (BZU) - 18:51

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:00

Rs. 140

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:15(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 200

9hour 44minute

Operates:

YPR INDB EXP - 19302

BETUL (BZU) - 18:51

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:25

Rs. 140

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 480

10hour 34minute

Operates:

PATALKOT EXP - 14623

BETUL (BZU) - 13:02

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:55

Rs. 140

A P EXP - 22416

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 680

11hour 28minute

Operates:

JP SC EXP - 19713

BETUL (BZU) - 13:55

AKOLA JN (AK) - 20:00

Rs. 210

ST MALDA TOWN E - 13426

AKOLA JN (AK) - 21:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:55(day 2)

Rs. 180

12hour

Operates:

YESHVANTPUR EXP - 19301

BETUL (BZU) - 05:15

AKOLA JN (AK) - 11:40

Rs. 210

ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12833

AKOLA JN (AK) - 13:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:50

Rs. 210

12hour 35minute

Operates:

PANCHVALLEY PA - 59386

BETUL (BZU) - 01:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:35

Rs. 140

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:15

Rs. 230

13hour 5minute

Operates:

YPR INDB EXP - 19302

BETUL (BZU) - 18:51

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:25

Rs. 140

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:50(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:25(day 2)

Rs. 265

13hour 34minute

Operates:

YPR INDB EXP - 19302

BETUL (BZU) - 18:51

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:25

Rs. 140

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:50(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:25(day 2)

Rs. 265

13hour 34minute

Operates:

YESHVANTPUR EXP - 19301

BETUL (BZU) - 05:15

AKOLA JN (AK) - 11:40

Rs. 210

GITANJALI EXP - 12859

AKOLA JN (AK) - 14:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:55

Rs. 210

13hour 40minute

Operates:

SC JP EXP - 19714

BETUL (BZU) - 14:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 15:55

Rs. 140

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 230

13hour 45minute

Operates: