Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHOPAL JN to AGRA

Sort on:  

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

130

475

345

1

1045

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM RAJDHANI EXP - 22221

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55

1045

5hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

130

475

345

1

610

0

3A

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55

610

5hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

130

475

345

1

1045

0

3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55

1045

5hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

130

475

345

1

850

0

3A,2A,1A

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55

850

5hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

915

1270

355

0

985

0

CC,EC

NDLS SHATABDI - 12001

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:15

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:10

985

5hour 55minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1290

208

358

1

1045

0

3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:28(day 2)

1045

5hour 58minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

495

910

415

0

330

0

SL,3A,2A

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:15

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 15:10

330

6hour 55minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1410

400

430

0

330

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 06:40(day 2)

330

7hour 10minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1170

165

435

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:45(day 2)

330

7hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1240

240

440

1

300

0

SL,3A,2A

SNSI KLK SUP EXP - 22455

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:00(day 2)

300

7hour 20minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

180

620

440

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:00

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:20

330

7hour 20minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1320

320

440

0

330

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TELANGANA EXP - 12723

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:00

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 05:20(day 2)

330

7hour 20minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1180

180

440

1

300

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:00(day 2)

300

7hour 20minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1180

180

440

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:00(day 2)

330

7hour 20minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1235

240

445

1

850

0

3A,2A,1A

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:35

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:00(day 2)

850

7hour 25minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

165

610

445

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:45

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:10

330

7hour 25minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1280

287

447

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12155

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:47(day 2)

330

7hour 27minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

390

840

450

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:00

330

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

330

780

450

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 13:00

330

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

390

840

450

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNAJAYANTI EX - 12803

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:00

330

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1220

230

450

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:50(day 2)

330

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

390

840

450

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12147

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:00

330

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

390

840

450

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:00

330

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

390

840

450

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12781

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:00

330

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1439

450

451

0

330

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JBP NDLS SF EXP - 12192

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:59

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:30(day 2)

330

7hour 31minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

590

1045

455

0

330

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:50

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:25

330

7hour 35minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

360

819

459

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12807

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:00

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 13:39

330

7hour 39minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

55

515

460

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:55

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:35

330

7hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1055

80

465

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:35

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 01:20(day 2)

330

7hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

210

679

469

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 11:19

330

7hour 49minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1010

45

475

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:50

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 00:45(day 2)

330

7hour 55minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

550

1027

477

0

300

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:07

300

7hour 57minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

560

1045

485

0

300

0

SL,3A,2A

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:25

300

8hour 5minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

560

1045

485

0

300

0

SL,3A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:25

300

8hour 5minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

560

1045

485

0

300

0

SL,2A

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:25

300

8hour 5minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

885

1375

490

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

PDY NDLS EXPRESS - 22403

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:45

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 22:55

330

8hour 10minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

580

1070

490

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:50

330

8hour 10minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1190

255

505

2

330

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:50

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:15(day 2)

330

8hour 25minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1190

255

505

2

330

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:50

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:15(day 2)

330

8hour 25minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

590

1105

515

1

300

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:50

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:25

300

8hour 35minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

45

565

520

2

850

0

3A,2A,1A

NGP ASR AC EXP - 22125

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:45

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 09:25

850

8hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1355

440

525

1

300

0

SL,3A,2A

INDB BARELLY EXP - 14319

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:35

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:20(day 2)

300

8hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1355

440

525

1

300

0

SL,3A,2A

BAREILLY EXP - 14313

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:35

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:20(day 2)

300

8hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

25

550

525

2

330

0

SL,3A,2A

NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:25

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 09:10

330

8hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

25

550

525

2

300

0

SL,3A,2A

NED UHL SF EXP - 22457

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:25

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 09:10

300

8hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

1020

110

530

2

300

0

SL,3A,2A

PATALKOT EXP - 14623

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:00

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 01:50(day 2)

300

8hour 50minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

905

5

540

2

300

0

SL,3A,2A

CSMT ASR EXPRES - 11057

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:05

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 00:05(day 2)

300

9hour

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

380

985

605

2

300

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:25

300

10hour 5minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

130

645

JHANSI JN

515

4

770

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26

605

UTKAL EXPRESS - 18477

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:45

165

8hour 35minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

AGRA CANTT

130

645

JHANSI JN

515

4

770

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12437

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26

605

UTKAL EXPRESS - 18477

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:45

165

8hour 35minute

Operates: