Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHOPAL JN to KANPUR

Sort on:  

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

210

690

480

1

300

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR GKP EXP - 15024

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:30

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:30

300

8hour

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

210

690

480

1

155

0

UR

CSTM-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD - 12598

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:30

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:30

155

8hour

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

10

495

485

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:15

330

8hour 5minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

10

495

485

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:15

330

8hour 5minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

10

495

485

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:15

335

8hour 5minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

10

495

485

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:15

335

8hour 5minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

440

940

500

0

335

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT SLN SUP EXP - 12143

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 15:40

335

8hour 20minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

305

810

505

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12173

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:05

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:30

335

8hour 25minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

640

1150

510

0

330

0

SL,3A,2A

UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:40

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:10

330

8hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

75

585

510

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 09:45

335

8hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

305

820

515

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:05

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:40

335

8hour 35minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

415

935

520

1

305

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11079

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 15:35

305

8hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

1160

240

520

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

BPL PBH SUP EXP - 12183

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:00(day 2)

335

8hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

415

935

520

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 15:35

335

8hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

270

800

530

2

305

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE GKP EXPRESS - 15030

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:30

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:20

305

8hour 50minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

1125

240

555

2

305

0

SL,CC,3A,2A

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:45

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:00(day 2)

305

9hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

590

1145

555

1

305

0

SL,3A

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:50

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:05

305

9hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

1125

240

555

2

305

0

SL,CC,3A,2A

INDB RJPB EXP - 19313

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:45

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:00(day 2)

305

9hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

1365

495

570

1

610

0

3A

LJN GARIB RATH - 12594

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:45

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:15(day 2)

610

9hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

440

1015

575

1

155

0

UR

JANSADHARN - 15102

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 16:55

155

9hour 35minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

1265

410

585

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:05

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:50(day 2)

330

9hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

835

10

615

2

305

0

SL,3A,2A

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 13:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:10(day 2)

305

10hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

860

55

635

2

305

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE LJN EXPRESS - 11407

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:55(day 2)

305

10hour 35minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

1125

360

675

2

300

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR GORAKPUR EXP - 15016

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:45

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:00(day 2)

300

11hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

130

625

JHANSI JN

495

3

700

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

RAJDHANI EXP - 12437

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26

605

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:25

95

8hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

130

625

JHANSI JN

495

3

505

1

3A,2S,CC

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26

410

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:25

95

8hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

130

625

JHANSI JN

495

3

700

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

NZM RAJDHANI EXP - 22221

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26

605

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:25

95

8hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

130

625

JHANSI JN

495

3

700

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26

605

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:25

95

8hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

130

625

JHANSI JN

495

3

700

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26

605

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:25

95

8hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

130

625

JHANSI JN

495

3

630

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26

535

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:25

95

8hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

55

625

JHANSI JN

570

4

320

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:50

225

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:25

95

9hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

130

730

TUNDLA JN

600

4

1215

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

NZM RAJDHANI EXP - 22221

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55

1045

UHP ALD EXP - 22432

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 09:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:10

170

10hour

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

1439

625

JHANSI JN

626

3

320

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

JBP NDLS SF EXP - 12192

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:59

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:00(day 2)

225

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10(day 2)

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:25(day 2)

95

10hour 26minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

130

770

TUNDLA JN

640

4

1245

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55

1045

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 09:48

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:50

200

10hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

130

770

TUNDLA JN

640

4

810

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55

610

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 09:48

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:50

200

10hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

130

770

TUNDLA JN

640

4

1050

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55

850

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 09:48

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:50

200

10hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

130

770

TUNDLA JN

640

4

1245

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

NZM RAJDHANI EXP - 22221

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55

1045

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 09:48

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:50

200

10hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

1410

625

JHANSI JN

655

3

320

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:33(day 2)

225

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10(day 2)

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:25(day 2)

95

10hour 55minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

915

140

TUNDLA JN

665

4

1185

1

CC,EC,SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS SHATABDI - 12001

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:15

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:10

985

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:20(day 2)

200

11hour 5minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

915

150

TUNDLA JN

675

4

1185

1

CC,EC,SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS SHATABDI - 12001

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:15

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:10

985

MAGADH EXPRESS - 20802

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:28

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:30(day 2)

200

11hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

1410

645

TUNDLA JN

675

5

530

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 06:40(day 2)

330

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 07:40(day 2)

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:45(day 2)

200

11hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

1410

645

TUNDLA JN

675

5

530

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 06:40(day 2)

330

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 07:40(day 2)

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:45(day 2)

200

11hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

1388

625

JHANSI JN

677

3

320

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12649

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:08

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:50(day 2)

225

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10(day 2)

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:25(day 2)

95

11hour 17minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

1439

680

TUNDLA JN

681

4

880

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,EC

JBP NDLS SF EXP - 12192

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:59

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:30(day 2)

330

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:51(day 2)

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:20(day 2)

550

11hour 21minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

180

865

JHANSI JN

685

4

270

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:00

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:55

225

JHS-CNB-PASS - 54157

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 08:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:25

45

11hour 25minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

130

820

TUNDLA JN

690

4

935

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55

850

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:40

85

11hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

130

820

TUNDLA JN

690

4

1130

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55

1045

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:40

85

11hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

130

820

TUNDLA JN

690

4

1130

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

NZM RAJDHANI EXP - 22221

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55

1045

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:40

85

11hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

130

820

TUNDLA JN

690

4

695

1

3A,UR

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55

610

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:40

85

11hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

KANPUR CENTRAL

130

825

TUNDLA JN

695

4

810

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55

610

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:32

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:45

200

11hour 35minute

Operates: