You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHOPAL JN to VIJAYAWADA

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

Rs. 885

14hour 15minute

Operates:

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

Rs. 1740

14hour 15minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 510

16hour 15minute

Operates:

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35(day 2)

Rs. 1340

16hour 20minute

Operates:

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35(day 2)

Rs. 480

16hour 25minute

Operates:

T N SMPRK KRNTI - 12652

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 510

16hour 45minute

Operates:

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 510

16hour 45minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:45(day 2)

Rs. 510

17hour

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 510

17hour 15minute

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 510

17hour 15minute

Operates:

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

Rs. 505

17hour 15minute

Operates:

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

Rs. 505

17hour 15minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

Rs. 480

17hour 15minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:15

Rs. 510

17hour 50minute

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:05(day 2)

Rs. 510

17hour 55minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:50(day 2)

Rs. 510

18hour 30minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:50(day 2)

Rs. 510

18hour 30minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:50(day 2)

Rs. 510

18hour 35minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 22416

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:10(day 2)

Rs. 1340

18hour 35minute

Operates:

JP MADRAS EXP - 12968

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 510

19hour

Operates:

JP CBE SUP EXP - 12970

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 510

19hour

Operates:

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 510

20hour 5minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

Rs. 480

20hour 30minute

Operates:

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 510

20hour 30minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:40(day 2)

Rs. 480

21hour 35minute

Operates:

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:40(day 2)

Rs. 480

21hour 35minute

Operates:

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 11:25

Rs. 1410

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 12:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:30

Rs. 165

16hour 25minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:40

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 16:05

Rs. 1410

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 17:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:25

Rs. 205

16hour 45minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RAJDHN - 22694

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:40

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 16:05

Rs. 1410

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 17:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:25

Rs. 205

16hour 45minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:40

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 16:05

Rs. 1410

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12714

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 18:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:10

Rs. 110

17hour 30minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RAJDHN - 22694

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:40

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 16:05

Rs. 1410

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12714

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 18:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:10

Rs. 110

17hour 30minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:40

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 16:05

Rs. 1410

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 19:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

Rs. 195

18hour 25minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RAJDHN - 22694

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:40

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 16:05

Rs. 1410

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 19:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

Rs. 195

18hour 25minute

Operates:

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:10

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 20:58

Rs. 445

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

WARANGAL (WL) - 22:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 380

18hour 30minute

Operates:

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:55

Rs. 170

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 450

18hour 35minute

Operates:

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:30

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 16:45

Rs. 445

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12714

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 18:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:10

Rs. 110

18hour 40minute

Operates:

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:10

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 20:58

Rs. 445

COCANADA EXP - 12776

WARANGAL (WL) - 22:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 535

18hour 40minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:05

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:30(day 2)

Rs. 445

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 10:20(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:00(day 2)

Rs. 165

18hour 55minute

Operates:

AP SMPRK KRANTI - 12708

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:50

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 06:58(day 2)

Rs. 445

KRISHNA EXP - 17406

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 08:20(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:55(day 2)

Rs. 95

19hour 5minute

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:40

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:25

Rs. 140

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 450

19hour 10minute

Operates:

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:00

Rs. 265

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 385

19hour 15minute

Operates:

JU PURI EXPRESS - 18474

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:00

Rs. 235

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 385

19hour 15minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:40

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 16:05

Rs. 1410

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 19:12

TENALI JN (TEL) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 200

19hour 21minute

Operates:

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:30

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 16:45

Rs. 445

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 19:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

Rs. 195

19hour 35minute

Operates:

AP SMPRK KRANTI - 12708

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:50

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 06:58(day 2)

Rs. 445

SC GNT EXP - 12706

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:55(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:30(day 2)

Rs. 110

19hour 40minute

Operates:

JU PURI EXPRESS - 18474

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:10

Rs. 140

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 450

19hour 40minute

Operates:

AP SMPRK KRANTI - 12708

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:50

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 06:58(day 2)

Rs. 445

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 08:20(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:30(day 2)

Rs. 125

19hour 40minute

Operates:

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:10

Rs. 170

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 450

19hour 40minute

Operates:

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:10

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 20:58

Rs. 445

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 195

19hour 50minute

Operates:

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:20

Rs. 170

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 450

19hour 50minute

Operates: