Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHOPAL to BETUL

Sort on:  

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1075

1272

197

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:55

BETUL (BZU) - 21:12

170

3hour 17minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1030

1228

198

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:10

BETUL (BZU) - 20:28

170

3hour 18minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1030

1228

198

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:10

BETUL (BZU) - 20:28

170

3hour 18minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1030

1229

199

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:10

BETUL (BZU) - 20:29

170

3hour 19minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ

BETUL

103

303

200

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

INDB NAGPUR EXP - 12923

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 01:43

BETUL (BZU) - 05:03

170

3hour 20minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ

BETUL

103

303

200

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12913

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 01:43

BETUL (BZU) - 05:03

170

3hour 20minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

135

339

204

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:15

BETUL (BZU) - 05:39

170

3hour 24minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

135

339

204

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRESS - 12406

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:15

BETUL (BZU) - 05:39

170

3hour 24minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1145

1352

207

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:05

BETUL (BZU) - 22:32

170

3hour 27minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1145

1352

207

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:05

BETUL (BZU) - 22:32

170

3hour 27minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

105

312

207

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

YESHVANTPUR EXP - 19301

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:45

BETUL (BZU) - 05:12

140

3hour 27minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1280

53

213

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

BETUL (BZU) - 00:53(day 2)

170

3hour 33minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1275

52

217

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

BETUL (BZU) - 00:52(day 2)

170

3hour 37minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1275

52

217

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

BETUL (BZU) - 00:52(day 2)

170

3hour 37minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1275

52

217

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

BETUL (BZU) - 00:52(day 2)

170

3hour 37minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1275

52

217

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

BETUL (BZU) - 00:52(day 2)

170

3hour 37minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

435

658

223

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JP CBE SUP EXP - 12970

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:15

BETUL (BZU) - 10:58

170

3hour 43minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

435

658

223

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JP CHENNAI EXP - 12968

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:15

BETUL (BZU) - 10:58

170

3hour 43minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

435

659

224

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:15

BETUL (BZU) - 10:59

170

3hour 44minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

430

659

229

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JU PURI EXPRESS - 20814

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:10

BETUL (BZU) - 10:59

170

3hour 49minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

325

555

230

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

G T EXPRESS - 12616

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:25

BETUL (BZU) - 09:15

170

3hour 50minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

40

271

231

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

PATALKOT EXP - 14624

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:40

BETUL (BZU) - 04:31

140

3hour 51minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

700

938

238

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

JP NGP EXP - 11204

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:40

BETUL (BZU) - 15:38

140

3hour 58minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

615

853

238

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:15

BETUL (BZU) - 14:13

170

3hour 58minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

190

435

245

3

140

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:10

BETUL (BZU) - 07:15

140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

190

435

245

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP YPR EXP - 15023

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:10

BETUL (BZU) - 07:15

140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

190

436

246

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:10

BETUL (BZU) - 07:16

140

4hour 6minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1125

1383

258

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:45

BETUL (BZU) - 23:03

140

4hour 18minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

575

833

258

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JP SC EXP - 19713

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:35

BETUL (BZU) - 13:53

140

4hour 18minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1090

1413

323

4

140

0

SL,3A

PANCHVALLEY PASS - 59385

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:10

BETUL (BZU) - 23:33

140

5hour 23minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1400

182

ITARSI JN

222

4

220

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

GKP-CSTM-WEEKLY JANSA - 12597

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:55(day 2)

50

JBP AMI SUP EXP - 12160

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:40(day 2)

BETUL (BZU) - 03:02(day 2)

170

3hour 42minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1365

182

ITARSI JN

257

5

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

INDB JBP EXP - 22191

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:45(day 2)

170

JBP AMI SUP EXP - 12160

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:40(day 2)

BETUL (BZU) - 03:02(day 2)

170

4hour 17minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

600

876

ITARSI JN

276

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:05

140

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:45

BETUL (BZU) - 14:36

170

4hour 36minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

600

876

ITARSI JN

276

4

705

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:05

535

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:45

BETUL (BZU) - 14:36

170

4hour 36minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1325

182

ITARSI JN

297

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:05

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:05(day 2)

140

JBP AMI SUP EXP - 12160

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:40(day 2)

BETUL (BZU) - 03:02(day 2)

170

4hour 57minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

575

876

ITARSI JN

301

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GKP PUNE EXP - 15029

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:35

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:45

140

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:45

BETUL (BZU) - 14:36

170

5hour 1minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1305

182

ITARSI JN

317

5

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:45

170

JBP AMI SUP EXP - 12160

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:40(day 2)

BETUL (BZU) - 03:02(day 2)

170

5hour 17minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1300

182

ITARSI JN

322

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BKN BSP EXP - 18246

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:40

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:05(day 2)

140

JBP AMI SUP EXP - 12160

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:40(day 2)

BETUL (BZU) - 03:02(day 2)

170

5hour 22minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

1300

182

ITARSI JN

322

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BGKT BSP EXP - 18244

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:40

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:05(day 2)

140

JBP AMI SUP EXP - 12160

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:40(day 2)

BETUL (BZU) - 03:02(day 2)

170

5hour 22minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

530

876

ITARSI JN

346

4

195

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

JHS-ET PASS - 51828

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:20

25

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:45

BETUL (BZU) - 14:36

170

5hour 46minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

185

533

ITARSI JN

348

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:05

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:25

140

SECUNDERABAD EX - 12792

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:00

BETUL (BZU) - 08:53

170

5hour 48minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

515

876

ITARSI JN

361

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11463

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:35

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:40

140

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:45

BETUL (BZU) - 14:36

170

6hour 1minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ

BETUL

165

533

ITARSI JN

368

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GKP BDTS EXP - 15067

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 02:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:10

140

SECUNDERABAD EX - 12792

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:00

BETUL (BZU) - 08:53

170

6hour 8minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ

BETUL

165

533

ITARSI JN

368

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GKP LTT EXP - 15063

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 02:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:10

140

SECUNDERABAD EX - 12792

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:00

BETUL (BZU) - 08:53

170

6hour 8minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

505

876

ITARSI JN

371

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BL PURI S F EXP - 22909

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:25

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:20

170

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:45

BETUL (BZU) - 14:36

170

6hour 11minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

495

876

ITARSI JN

381

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:55

170

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:45

BETUL (BZU) - 14:36

170

6hour 21minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

515

899

ITARSI JN

384

4

165

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11463

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:35

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:40

140

ET-NGP PASS - 51830

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:00

BETUL (BZU) - 14:59

25

6hour 24minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

505

899

ITARSI JN

394

4

195

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BL PURI S F EXP - 22909

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:25

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:20

170

ET-NGP PASS - 51830

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:00

BETUL (BZU) - 14:59

25

6hour 34minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

480

876

ITARSI JN

396

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:40

170

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:45

BETUL (BZU) - 14:36

170

6hour 36minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BETUL

495

899

ITARSI JN

404

4

195

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:55

170

ET-NGP PASS - 51830

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:00

BETUL (BZU) - 14:59

25

6hour 44minute

Operates: