You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHOPAL to BINA

BPL PBH SUP EXP - 12183

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:20

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:00

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GWL INTERCITY - 12197

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 17:15

Rs. 90

1hour 45minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12781

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:20

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12147

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:20

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:20

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:20

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:00

BINA JN (BINA) - 04:50

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 05:20

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:20

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 02:46

Rs. 170

1hour 51minute

Operates:

BPL LJN SPL - 01683

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:00

BINA JN (BINA) - 11:55

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 07:25

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:25

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 04:40

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

JBP NDLS SUP EX - 12192

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:59

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:55(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 56minute

Operates:

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour

Operates:

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:55

Rs. 170

2hour

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:35

BINA JN (BINA) - 19:35

Rs. 170

2hour

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22161

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 19:55

Rs. 90

2hour

Operates:

BPL HOWRAH EXP - 13026

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:35

BINA JN (BINA) - 09:35

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12807

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:00

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:05

Rs. 170

2hour 5minute

Operates:

REWANCHAL EXP - 12185

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:15

BINA JN (BINA) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 5minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:10

BINA JN (BINA) - 11:15

Rs. 140

2hour 5minute

Operates:

NED ASR SUP EXP - 12421

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:25

BINA JN (BINA) - 02:33

Rs. 170

2hour 8minute

Operates:

NED UHL SF EXP - 22457

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:25

BINA JN (BINA) - 02:33

Rs. 170

2hour 8minute

Operates:

NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:25

BINA JN (BINA) - 02:33

Rs. 170

2hour 8minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:50

BINA JN (BINA) - 22:00

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

SHIPRA EXPRESS - 22911

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:10

BINA JN (BINA) - 06:20

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:50

BINA JN (BINA) - 19:00

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:40

BINA JN (BINA) - 12:50

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNE GKP EXPRES - 15030

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 06:40

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:50

BINA JN (BINA) - 19:00

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:50

BINA JN (BINA) - 22:00

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12155

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

BINA JN (BINA) - 23:32

Rs. 170

2hour 12minute

Operates:

INDB RJPB EXP - 19313

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:00

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11465

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 11:00

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

LTT SLN SUP EXP - 12143

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:20

BINA JN (BINA) - 09:35

Rs. 170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

LJN GARIB RATH - 12594

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 295

2hour 15minute

Operates:

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:00

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:40

BINA JN (BINA) - 12:00

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

BAREILLY EXP - 14313

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:35

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

INDB BARELLY EX - 14319

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:35

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:00

BINA JN (BINA) - 12:30

Rs. 140

2hour 30minute

Operates:

KOLKATA EXPRESS - 19413

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:05

BINA JN (BINA) - 09:35

Rs. 140

2hour 30minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:00

BINA JN (BINA) - 12:30

Rs. 140

2hour 30minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 13:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 16:25

Rs. 140

2hour 30minute

Operates:

VINDHYACHAL EXP - 11272

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:15

BINA JN (BINA) - 20:50

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:05

BINA JN (BINA) - 17:40

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

REWA EXPRESS - 11704

BAIRAGARH (BIH) - 10:12

BINA JN (BINA) - 12:50

Rs. 80

2hour 38minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:35

BINA JN (BINA) - 09:15

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates: