Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHOPAL to ITARSI

Sort on:  

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

20

100

80

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:40

170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ

ITARSI JN

165

250

85

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP PNVL EXP - 15065

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 02:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:10

140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ

ITARSI JN

1060

1145

85

0

90

0

2S,CC

JBP JANSHATABDI - 12061

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 17:40

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:05

90

1hour 25minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ

ITARSI JN

165

250

85

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP BDTS EXP - 15067

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 02:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:10

140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

415

500

85

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:20

170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ

ITARSI JN

165

250

85

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP LTT EXP - 15063

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 02:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:10

140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

75

165

90

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 02:45

140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

825

915

90

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP LTT SUP EXP - 12541

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 13:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 15:15

170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ

ITARSI JN

310

400

90

2

75

0

2S,CC

INTERCITY EXPRES - 22187

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 05:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:40

75

1hour 30minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ

ITARSI JN

1100

1190

90

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HBJ LTT SUP EXP - 12154

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 18:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:50

170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ

ITARSI JN

103

195

92

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

INDB NAGPUR EXP - 12923

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 01:43

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:15

170

1hour 32minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

135

230

95

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRESS - 12406

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:50

170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ

ITARSI JN

440

535

95

1

140

0

SL

HBJ PURI SPL - 01661

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 07:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:55

140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

135

230

95

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:50

170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

660

755

95

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:35

170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

365

460

95

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:05

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:40

170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1280

1375

95

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:55

170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1400

55

95

2

50

0

UR

GKP-CSTM-WEEKLY JANSA - 12597

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:55(day 2)

50

1hour 35minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

425

520

95

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

TULSI EXPRESS - 22130

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:05

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:40

170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

110

210

100

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:30

140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1030

1130

100

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:50

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1275

1375

100

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:55

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

495

595

100

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:55

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1275

1375

100

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:55

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1015

1115

100

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:35

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

660

760

100

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:40

140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1030

1130

100

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:50

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1075

1175

100

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:35

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

480

580

100

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:40

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1030

1130

100

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:50

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1030

1130

100

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:50

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1275

1375

100

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:55

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1275

1375

100

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:55

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

660

760

100

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:40

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1145

1250

105

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:05

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:50

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1030

1135

105

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:55

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1145

1250

105

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:05

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:50

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

990

1095

105

1

50

0

UR

JANSADHARAN EXP - 15101

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:30

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:15

50

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

720

825

105

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:45

140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

105

210

105

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

YESHVANTPUR EXP - 19301

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:30

140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

990

1095

105

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LJN PUNE EXP - 12104

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:30

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:15

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

460

565

105

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:40

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:25

140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

990

1095

105

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

UDHYOGKARMI EXP - 12944

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:30

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:15

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

940

1050

110

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:40

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:30

170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

325

435

110

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

G T EXPRESS - 12616

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:25

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:15

170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1345

15

110

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:25

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:15(day 2)

140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

380

490

110

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

AII HYB SF EXP - 12719

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:10

170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

385

495

110

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

JP HYB SPL - 02732

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:15

140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

380

490

110

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

JP HYB EXPRESS - 17019

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:10

140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

ITARSI JN

1185

1295

110

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:35

170

1hour 50minute

Operates: