Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHOPAL to LUCKNOW

Sort on:  

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

210

790

580

1

325

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR GKP EXP - 15024

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:10

325

9hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

210

790

580

1

175

0

UR

CSTM-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD - 12598

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:10

175

9hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

305

895

590

1

355

0

SL,3A,2A

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12173

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:55

355

9hour 50minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

440

1035

595

1

355

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT SLN SUP EXP - 12143

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:15

355

9hour 55minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

305

910

605

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:05

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:10

355

10hour 5minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

1160

325

605

1

355

0

SL,3A,2A

BPL PBH SUP EXP - 12183

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:25(day 2)

355

10hour 5minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

75

685

610

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:15

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 11:25

355

10hour 10minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

415

1030

615

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:55

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 17:10

355

10hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

415

1035

620

2

325

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11079

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:15

325

10hour 20minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

270

895

625

2

325

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE GKP EXPRESS - 15030

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:55

325

10hour 25minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ

LUCKNOW NR

198

825

627

2

940

0

3A,2A,1A

LKO AC SUP EXP - 22121

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 03:18

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:45

940

10hour 27minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

1125

325

640

1

325

0

SL,CC,3A,2A

INDB RJPB EXP - 19313

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:25(day 2)

325

10hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

1125

325

640

1

325

0

SL,CC,3A,2A

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:25(day 2)

325

10hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

590

1240

650

1

325

0

SL,3A

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:50

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 20:40

325

10hour 50minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BARABANKI JN

10

663

653

2

370

0

SL,3A,2A

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:10

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:03

370

10hour 53minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BARABANKI JN

10

663

653

2

370

0

SL,3A,2A

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:10

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:03

370

10hour 53minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BARABANKI JN

10

663

653

2

370

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:10

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:03

370

10hour 53minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BARABANKI JN

10

663

653

2

370

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:10

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:03

370

10hour 53minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

1365

585

660

1

645

0

3A

LJN GARIB RATH - 12594

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:45

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 09:45(day 2)

645

11hour

Operates:

BAIRAGARH

LUCKNOW NR

1090

325

675

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

INDB GHY EXP - 19305

BAIRAGARH (BIH) - 18:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:25(day 2)

330

11hour 15minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

1265

520

695

1

355

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:05

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 08:40(day 2)

355

11hour 35minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

440

1145

705

1

175

0

UR

JANSADHARN - 15102

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:20

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 19:05

175

11hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

835

105

710

2

325

0

SL,3A,2A

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 13:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:45(day 2)

325

11hour 50minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ

LUCKNOW NR

460

1170

710

1

325

0

SL,3A,2A

PNVL GKP EXPRESS - 15066

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 07:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:30

325

11hour 50minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ

LUCKNOW NR

460

1170

710

1

325

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 15064

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 07:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:30

325

11hour 50minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

860

150

730

2

325

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE LJN EXPRESS - 11407

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:20

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 02:30(day 2)

325

12hour 10minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ

LUCKNOW NR

1235

545

750

2

330

0

SL,3A,2A

BDTS GKP EXP - 15068

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 20:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 09:05(day 2)

330

12hour 30minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

BARABANKI JN

1125

545

860

2

340

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR GORAKPUR EXP - 15016

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:45

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 09:05(day 2)

340

14hour 20minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

130

725

JHANSI JN

595

4

720

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26

605

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:05

115

9hour 55minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

130

725

JHANSI JN

595

4

650

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26

535

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:05

115

9hour 55minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

130

725

JHANSI JN

595

4

720

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

RAJDHANI EXP - 12437

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26

605

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:05

115

9hour 55minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

130

725

JHANSI JN

595

4

525

1

3A,2S,CC

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26

410

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:05

115

9hour 55minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

130

725

JHANSI JN

595

4

720

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:26

605

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:05

115

9hour 55minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

640

1285

KANPUR CENTRAL

645

2

405

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC,2A,1A

UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:40

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:10

330

GOMTI EXPRESS - 12420

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:25

75

10hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

640

1305

KANPUR CENTRAL

665

3

500

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:40

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:10

330

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 20:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:45

170

11hour 5minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

55

725

JHANSI JN

670

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:55

225

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:05

115

11hour 10minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

25

725

JHANSI JN

700

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

NED ASR SUP EXP - 12421

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:25

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:40

225

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:05

115

11hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

25

725

JHANSI JN

700

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:25

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:40

225

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:05

115

11hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

25

725

JHANSI JN

700

4

315

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

NED UHL SF EXP - 22457

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:25

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:40

200

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:05

115

11hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

495

1215

JHANSI JN

720

3

425

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

A P SMPRK KRNTI - 12707

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:15

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:00

225

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 13:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:15

200

12hour

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

495

1215

JHANSI JN

720

3

425

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:15

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:00

225

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 13:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:15

200

12hour

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

495

1215

JHANSI JN

720

3

425

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:15

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:00

225

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 13:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:15

200

12hour

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

1439

725

JHANSI JN

726

3

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

JBP NDLS SUP EX - 12192

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:59

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:00(day 2)

225

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10(day 2)

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:05(day 2)

115

12hour 6minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

460

1215

JHANSI JN

755

3

685

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:40

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:10

485

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 13:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:15

200

12hour 35minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

1410

725

JHANSI JN

755

3

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:33(day 2)

225

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10(day 2)

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:05(day 2)

115

12hour 35minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

915

235

TUNDLA JN

760

4

1220

1

CC,EC,SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS SHATABDI - 12001

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:15

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:10

985

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:55(day 2)

235

12hour 40minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

1439

760

TUNDLA JN

761

4

965

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,EC

JBP NDLS SUP EX - 12192

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:59

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:30(day 2)

330

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:51(day 2)

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:40(day 2)

635

12hour 41minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NE

1388

725

JHANSI JN

777

3

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12649

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:08

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:50(day 2)

225

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10(day 2)

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:05(day 2)

115

12hour 57minute

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

130

910

TUNDLA JN

780

4

1150

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55

1045

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:10

105

13hour

Operates:

BHOPAL JN

LUCKNOW NR

130

910

TUNDLA JN

780

4

955

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55

850

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:10

105

13hour

Operates: