You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHOPAL to VIDISHA

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:00

SANCHI (SCI) - 10:31

Rs. 140

31minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:50

VIDISHA (BHS) - 17:22

Rs. 170

32minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:50

VIDISHA (BHS) - 17:23

Rs. 170

33minute

Operates:

REWANCHAL EXP - 12185

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:15

VIDISHA (BHS) - 22:51

Rs. 170

36minute

Operates:

PATALKOT EXP - 14623

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:00

VIDISHA (BHS) - 17:37

Rs. 140

37minute

Operates:

LJN GARIB RATH - 12594

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:45

VIDISHA (BHS) - 23:22

Rs. 245

37minute

Operates:

BPL HOWRAH EXP - 13026

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:35

VIDISHA (BHS) - 08:12

Rs. 140

37minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:40

VIDISHA (BHS) - 10:17

Rs. 170

37minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22161

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:55

VIDISHA (BHS) - 18:32

Rs. 65

37minute

Operates:

GWL INTERCITY - 12197

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:30

VIDISHA (BHS) - 16:07

Rs. 65

37minute

Operates:

BPL PBH SUP EXP - 12183

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:20

VIDISHA (BHS) - 19:57

Rs. 170

37minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:35

VIDISHA (BHS) - 18:12

Rs. 170

37minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:30

VIDISHA (BHS) - 20:07

Rs. 170

37minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:10

VIDISHA (BHS) - 09:47

Rs. 140

37minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:50

VIDISHA (BHS) - 20:27

Rs. 170

37minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:50

VIDISHA (BHS) - 20:27

Rs. 170

37minute

Operates:

JBP NDLS SUP EX - 12192

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:59

VIDISHA (BHS) - 00:37(day 2)

Rs. 170

38minute

Operates:

INDB BARELLY EX - 14319

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:35

VIDISHA (BHS) - 23:13

Rs. 140

38minute

Operates:

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11079

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:55

VIDISHA (BHS) - 07:33

Rs. 140

38minute

Operates:

SHIPRA EXPRESS - 22911

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:10

VIDISHA (BHS) - 04:48

Rs. 170

38minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 13:55

VIDISHA (BHS) - 14:33

Rs. 140

38minute

Operates:

SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11465

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:45

VIDISHA (BHS) - 09:23

Rs. 140

38minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:35

VIDISHA (BHS) - 07:20

Rs. 140

45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12155

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

VIDISHA (BHS) - 22:08

Rs. 170

48minute

Operates:

VINDHYACHAL EXP - 11272

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:15

VIDISHA (BHS) - 19:06

Rs. 140

51minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:05

VIDISHA (BHS) - 15:56

Rs. 140

51minute

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:35

VIDISHA (BHS) - 03:30

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

BILASPUR EX PAS - 18235

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:00

VIDISHA (BHS) - 08:56

Rs. 140

56minute

Operates:

BPL BINA MEMU PASS - 61631

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:35

VIDISHA (BHS) - 11:43

Rs. 15

1hour 8minute

Operates:

BPL JU PASS - 54811

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:10

VIDISHA (BHS) - 17:18

Rs. 100

1hour 8minute

Operates:

REWA EXPRESS - 11704

BAIRAGARH (BIH) - 10:12

VIDISHA (BHS) - 11:20

Rs. 55

1hour 8minute

Operates:

ET-JHS PASS - 51827

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:55

VIDISHA (BHS) - 00:28(day 2)

Rs. 15

1hour 33minute

Operates:

BHUJ SHM EXP - 22829

BAIRAGARH (BIH) - 08:40

VIDISHA (BHS) - 10:27

Rs. 170

1hour 47minute

Operates:

ADI PNBE EXPRES - 19421

BAIRAGARH (BIH) - 08:40

VIDISHA (BHS) - 10:27

Rs. 140

1hour 47minute

Operates:

BPL LJN SPL - 01683

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:00

BINA JN (BINA) - 11:55

Rs. 140

BPL INTERCITY - 12198

BINA JN (BINA) - 13:00

VIDISHA (BHS) - 14:02

Rs. 75

4hour 2minute

Operates:

YPR GKP EXP - 15024

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:40

BINA JN (BINA) - 11:45

Rs. 140

BPL INTERCITY - 12198

BINA JN (BINA) - 13:00

VIDISHA (BHS) - 14:02

Rs. 75

5hour 22minute

Operates:

BPL LJN SPL - 01683

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:00

BINA JN (BINA) - 11:55

Rs. 140

BSP BPL PAS - 18236

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:35

VIDISHA (BHS) - 16:19

Rs. 140

6hour 19minute

Operates:

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 02:46

Rs. 170

VINDHYACHAL EXP - 11271

BINA JN (BINA) - 05:45

VIDISHA (BHS) - 07:48

Rs. 140

6hour 53minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:20

Rs. 170

BPL INTERCITY - 12198

BINA JN (BINA) - 13:00

VIDISHA (BHS) - 14:02

Rs. 75

7hour 32minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:20

Rs. 170

BPL INTERCITY - 12198

BINA JN (BINA) - 13:00

VIDISHA (BHS) - 14:02

Rs. 75

7hour 32minute

Operates:

YPR GKP EXP - 15024

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:40

BINA JN (BINA) - 11:45

Rs. 140

BSP BPL PAS - 18236

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:35

VIDISHA (BHS) - 16:19

Rs. 140

7hour 39minute

Operates:

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 02:46

Rs. 170

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22162

BINA JN (BINA) - 07:40

VIDISHA (BHS) - 08:49

Rs. 75

7hour 54minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:20

Rs. 170

BSP BPL PAS - 18236

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:35

VIDISHA (BHS) - 16:19

Rs. 140

9hour 49minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:20

Rs. 170

BSP BPL PAS - 18236

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:35

VIDISHA (BHS) - 16:19

Rs. 140

9hour 49minute

Operates:

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:00

Rs. 140

PBH BPL EXPRESS - 12184

BINA JN (BINA) - 06:35(day 2)

VIDISHA (BHS) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 170

12hour 45minute

Operates:

YPR GORAKPUR EX - 15016

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:35

Rs. 140

PBH BPL EXPRESS - 12184

BINA JN (BINA) - 06:35(day 2)

VIDISHA (BHS) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 170

12hour 45minute

Operates:

INDB RJPB EXP - 19313

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:00

Rs. 140

PBH BPL EXPRESS - 12184

BINA JN (BINA) - 06:35(day 2)

VIDISHA (BHS) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 170

12hour 45minute

Operates:

YPR GORAKPUR EX - 15016

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:35

Rs. 140

VINDHYACHAL EXP - 11271

BINA JN (BINA) - 05:45(day 2)

VIDISHA (BHS) - 07:48(day 2)

Rs. 140

13hour 3minute

Operates:

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:00

Rs. 140

VINDHYACHAL EXP - 11271

BINA JN (BINA) - 05:45(day 2)

VIDISHA (BHS) - 07:48(day 2)

Rs. 140

13hour 3minute

Operates:

INDB RJPB EXP - 19313

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:00

Rs. 140

VINDHYACHAL EXP - 11271

BINA JN (BINA) - 05:45(day 2)

VIDISHA (BHS) - 07:48(day 2)

Rs. 140

13hour 3minute

Operates: