You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHUBANESWAR to VISAKHAPATNAM

BBS PUNE EXP - 22882

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:10

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 25minute

Operates:

SRC TPTY SF EXP - 22855

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:05

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 30minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:05

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 30minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:35

Rs. 290

6hour 35minute

Operates:

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:35

Rs. 290

6hour 35minute

Operates:

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:35

Rs. 260

6hour 35minute

Operates:

HWH-MAS AC SF SPL - 00841

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 19:25

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:05(day 2)

Rs. 750

6hour 40minute

Operates:

BBS BNC SUP EXP - 12845

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 07:30

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 14:10

Rs. 290

6hour 40minute

Operates:

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 01:15

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 07:55

Rs. 750

6hour 40minute

Operates:

DBRG MS EXPRESS - 15930

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:50

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KANNYAKUMARI EX - 12665

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:50

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SHM SC AC EXP - 12773

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:50

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 750

6hour 45minute

Operates:

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:50

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 45minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI MS EXP - 15630

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:50

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour 45minute

Operates:

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:50

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 45minute

Operates:

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 21:30

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 50minute

Operates:

BBS TPTY EXPRES - 22871

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 12:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:00

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 15:25

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 22:25

Rs. 260

7hour

Operates:

BBS RMM EXPRESS - 18496

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 12:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:00

Rs. 260

7hour

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 12:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:00

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

BBS TPTY SUP EX - 22879

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 12:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:00

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 12:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:00

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 02853

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 23:35

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 10minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 05:30

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:45

Rs. 260

7hour 15minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 13:55

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 21:10

Rs. 290

7hour 15minute

Operates:

TATA VSKP DP DIWALI SPL - 08189

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:05

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 80

7hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 03:20

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:40

Rs. 290

7hour 20minute

Operates:

TATA VSKP EXP - 18515

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 22:05

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 20minute

Operates:

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 19:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 25minute

Operates:

HLZ MAS SUP EXP - 22614

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 19:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 25minute

Operates:

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 19:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 25minute

Operates:

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 19:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 25minute

Operates:

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 19:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 25minute

Operates:

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:40

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 14:10

Rs. 260

7hour 30minute

Operates:

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 16:20

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 23:50

Rs. 260

7hour 30minute

Operates:

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:40

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 14:10

Rs. 290

7hour 30minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:40

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 14:10

Rs. 290

7hour 30minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 22644

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:40

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 14:10

Rs. 290

7hour 30minute

Operates:

NTSK SBC EXPRES - 15902

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 07:55

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 15:30

Rs. 260

7hour 35minute

Operates:

VISAKHA EXPRESS - 17015

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 08:35

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 16:10

Rs. 260

7hour 35minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 07:55

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 15:30

Rs. 170

7hour 35minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 07:55

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 15:30

Rs. 170

7hour 35minute

Operates:

GHY SC EXPRESS - 12514

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 07:55

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 15:30

Rs. 290

7hour 35minute

Operates:

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 07:55

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 15:30

Rs. 290

7hour 35minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:15

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 13:50

Rs. 290

7hour 35minute

Operates:

DGHA VSKP EXP - 22873

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 01:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:40

Rs. 290

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SHM VSKP SF EXP - 22853

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 01:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:40

Rs. 290

7hour 40minute

Operates:

INTER CITY EXP - 22819

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 07:10

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 14:55

Rs. 170

7hour 45minute

Operates:

VSKP SF EXP - 22809

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 00:50

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:40

Rs. 290

7hour 50minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 19:50

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 260

8hour 5minute

Operates: