You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHUSAWAL to KATNI

LTT DBG SPL - 05514

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:20

KATNI (KTE) - 05:50(day 2)

Rs. 350

9hour 30minute

Operates:

LTT DBG SUVIDHA - 82514

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:20

KATNI (KTE) - 05:50(day 2)

Rs. 350

9hour 30minute

Operates:

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:15

KATNI (KTE) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs.  

9hour 30minute

Operates:

CSTM ASANSOL EX - 12362

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:15

KATNI (KTE) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 380

9hour 30minute

Operates:

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:15

KATNI (KTE) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 185

9hour 30minute

Operates:

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:55

KATNI (KTE) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 350

9hour 35minute

Operates:

ST BHAGALPUR EX - 19047

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:55

KATNI (KTE) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 350

9hour 35minute

Operates:

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:20

KATNI (KTE) - 14:03

Rs. 350

9hour 43minute

Operates:

BDTS PATNA EXP - 19049

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:20

KATNI (KTE) - 14:03

Rs. 350

9hour 43minute

Operates:

UDN VARANASI EX - 19057

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:20

KATNI (KTE) - 14:15

Rs. 350

9hour 55minute

Operates:

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

JALGAON JN (JL) - 19:55

KATNI (KTE) - 05:50(day 2)

Rs. 385

9hour 55minute

Operates:

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:35

KATNI (KTE) - 14:30

Rs. 380

9hour 55minute

Operates:

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:20

KATNI (KTE) - 23:15

Rs. 350

9hour 55minute

Operates:

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:40

KATNI (KTE) - 00:40(day 2)

Rs. 380

10hour

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:40

KATNI (KTE) - 00:40(day 2)

Rs. 350

10hour

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:25

KATNI (KTE) - 10:25

Rs. 350

10hour

Operates:

PUNE PPTA EXP - 12149

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:50

KATNI (KTE) - 14:50

Rs. 380

10hour

Operates:

ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:00

KATNI (KTE) - 17:00

Rs. 185

10hour

Operates:

PA GORAKHPUR EX - 11037

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:25

KATNI (KTE) - 10:25

Rs. 350

10hour

Operates:

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:25

KATNI (KTE) - 10:25

Rs. 380

10hour

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:40

KATNI (KTE) - 00:40(day 2)

Rs. 350

10hour

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:05

KATNI (KTE) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 350

10hour 5minute

Operates:

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:00

KATNI (KTE) - 22:05

Rs. 350

10hour 5minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11065

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:05

KATNI (KTE) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 350

10hour 5minute

Operates:

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:00

KATNI (KTE) - 22:05

Rs. 380

10hour 5minute

Operates:

RAJKOT REWA EXP - 22937

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:55

KATNI (KTE) - 14:03

Rs. 380

10hour 8minute

Operates:

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:20

KATNI (KTE) - 17:30

Rs. 350

10hour 10minute

Operates:

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:10

KATNI (KTE) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 985

10hour 10minute

Operates:

ADI ALD EXPRESS - 19417

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:55

KATNI (KTE) - 11:10

Rs. 350

10hour 15minute

Operates:

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:30

KATNI (KTE) - 17:50

Rs. 380

10hour 20minute

Operates:

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:40

KATNI (KTE) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 380

10hour 40minute

Operates:

MYS BSB EXP - 16229

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:20

KATNI (KTE) - 02:37(day 2)

Rs. 350

11hour 17minute

Operates:

LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:30

KATNI (KTE) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 185

11hour 55minute

Operates:

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:30

KATNI (KTE) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 350

11hour 55minute

Operates:

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:25

KATNI (KTE) - 17:25

Rs. 350

12hour

Operates:

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11081

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:30

KATNI (KTE) - 11:10(day 2)

Rs. 350

12hour 40minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15017

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:35

KATNI (KTE) - 02:20(day 2)

Rs. 350

12hour 45minute

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:20

KATNI (KTE) - 10:00(day 2)

Rs. 400

14hour 40minute

Operates:

BSL KTE PASS - 51187

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 09:30

KATNI (KTE) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs.  

17hour 55minute

Operates:

MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11039

JALGAON JN (JL) - 08:15

KATNI (KTE) - 02:20(day 2)

Rs. 355

18hour 5minute

Operates:

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:35

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:10

Rs. 235

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:35(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 245

10hour 50minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA EXPRESS - 22356

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:15

JABALPUR (JBP) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 345

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

JABALPUR (JBP) - 04:15(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

11hour 10minute

Operates:

LTT AZAMGARH EX - 11053

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:05

JABALPUR (JBP) - 09:10

Rs. 315

JBP SOMNATH EXP - 11466

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:00

KATNI (KTE) - 11:20

Rs. 140

11hour 15minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12147

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:25

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:40

Rs. 235

ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER - 51671

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:45

KATNI (KTE) - 11:55

Rs. 65

11hour 30minute

Operates:

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:25

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:55

Rs. 235

ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER - 51671

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:45

KATNI (KTE) - 11:55

Rs. 65

11hour 30minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12781

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:25

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:40

Rs. 235

ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER - 51671

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:45

KATNI (KTE) - 11:55

Rs. 65

11hour 30minute

Operates:

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 17:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:30

Rs. 235

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:35(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 245

11hour 35minute

Operates:

HYB AII EXP - 17020

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:05

Rs. 205

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:50

KATNI (KTE) - 18:35

Rs. 215

11hour 35minute

Operates:

JBP GARIB RATH - 12188

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:10

JABALPUR (JBP) - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 645

JBP SVDK EXP - 11449

JABALPUR (JBP) - 06:30(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 07:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

11hour 40minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA EXPRESS - 11059

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 17:40

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:20

Rs. 205

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:35(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 245

11hour 45minute

Operates: