You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHUSAWAL to MUMBAI

ALD LTT DURONTO - 12294

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 09:05

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:50

Rs. 1000

5hour 45minute

Operates:

NZM LTT AC EXP - 22110

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:30

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:45

Rs. 725

6hour 15minute

Operates:

NGP CSTM DURONT - 12290

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:25

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 07:55

Rs.  

6hour 30minute

Operates:

HWH CSTM DURONT - 12262

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:47

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:30

Rs. 945

6hour 43minute

Operates:

AMH LTT EXP - 11054

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:30

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15

Rs. 260

6hour 45minute

Operates:

GKP-CSTM-WEEKLY JANSA - 12597

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:30

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 12:15

Rs. 140

6hour 45minute

Operates:

FD LTT SF EXP - 22104

JALGAON JN (JL) - 22:10

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 275

6hour 50minute

Operates:

KYQ PUNE SUVIDH - 82506

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:40

PANVEL (PNVL) - 23:35

Rs. 285

6hour 55minute

Operates:

SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL - 02822

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:40

PANVEL (PNVL) - 23:35

Rs. 80

6hour 55minute

Operates:

HW LTT AC SF - 12172

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:45

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:45

Rs. 725

7hour

Operates:

KYQ LTT AC EXP - 12520

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:30

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:30

Rs. 725

7hour

Operates:

PNBE-CSTM SUBIDHA TRAIN - 82355

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 09:05

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 16:05

Rs. 140

7hour

Operates:

AMRAVATI CSTM E - 12112

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:50

DADAR (DR) - 05:53(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 3minute

Operates:

SRC LTT AC SF SPL - 02860

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:45

Rs. 80

7hour 5minute

Operates:

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12174

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 285

7hour 5minute

Operates:

ASN CSTM EXPRES - 12361

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:30

DADAR (DR) - 05:39(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 9minute

Operates:

HBJ LTT SUP EXP - 12154

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:15

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:30

Rs. 285

7hour 15minute

Operates:

VIDARBHA EXP - 12106

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:15

DADAR (DR) - 06:32(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 17minute

Operates:

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:20

DADAR (DR) - 19:38

Rs. 290

7hour 18minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:05

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:25

Rs. 285

7hour 20minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP - 15101

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:55

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 20minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:20

DADAR (DR) - 20:47

Rs. 290

7hour 27minute

Operates:

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11094

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:15

DADAR (DR) - 13:43

Rs. 260

7hour 28minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:35

DADAR (DR) - 07:03(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 28minute

Operates:

MUMBAI GARIBRAT - 12187

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:20

DADAR (DR) - 11:48

Rs. 510

7hour 28minute

Operates:

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12168

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:25

Rs. 285

7hour 30minute

Operates:

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:30

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 30minute

Operates:

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12545

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:30

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 150

7hour 30minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:15

DADAR (DR) - 04:48(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 33minute

Operates:

PPTA LTT EXP - 12142

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:15

Rs. 285

7hour 35minute

Operates:

SLN LTT SF - 12144

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:35

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 285

7hour 35minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12152

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 285

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SEWAGRAM EXP - 12140

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:50

DADAR (DR) - 11:30

Rs. 290

7hour 40minute

Operates:

BPQ WR PASS - 51196

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:50

DADAR (DR) - 11:30

Rs. 260

7hour 40minute

Operates:

PURI LTT SUP EX - 12146

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 285

7hour 40minute

Operates:

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:35

Rs. 285

7hour 45minute

Operates:

GODAN EXPRESS - 11056

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 08:10

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:55

Rs. 260

7hour 45minute

Operates:

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 285

7hour 45minute

Operates:

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 22847

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:35

Rs. 285

7hour 45minute

Operates:

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 08:10

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:55

Rs. 260

7hour 45minute

Operates:

GKP LTT EXPRESS - 11080

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 08:35

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:20

Rs. 260

7hour 45minute

Operates:

PURI LTT SF EXP - 22866

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:35

Rs. 285

7hour 45minute

Operates:

GKP LTT EXP - 11082

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:35

Rs. 260

7hour 45minute

Operates:

LJN LTT EXPRESS - 12108

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:35

Rs. 285

7hour 45minute

Operates:

HTE LTT SUPER - 12812

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:35

Rs. 285

7hour 45minute

Operates:

RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:20

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:05

Rs. 260

7hour 45minute

Operates:

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:45

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 21:30

Rs. 285

7hour 45minute

Operates:

BBS LTT SF EXP - 12880

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:35

Rs. 285

7hour 45minute

Operates:

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:20

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 18:05

Rs. 260

7hour 45minute

Operates:

TULSI EXPRESS - 11070

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:35

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 21:30

Rs. 260

7hour 55minute

Operates: