You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHUSAWAL to NAGPUR

HOWRAH DURONTO - 12261

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 960

5hour 5minute

Operates:

NAGPUR DURONTO - 12289

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:20

Rs.  

5hour 15minute

Operates:

HOWRAH DURONTO - 12221

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 960

5hour 15minute

Operates:

LTT-SRC AC SF SPL - 02859

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 75

5hour 40minute

Operates:

KYQ SUVIDA SPL - 82505

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 160

5hour 40minute

Operates:

PUNE-SRC AC SF SPL - 02821

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 75

5hour 40minute

Operates:

PUNE HATIA SUP - 22845

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:55(day 2)

Rs. 270

5hour 45minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12859

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:55

Rs. 270

6hour 5minute

Operates:

ST MALDA TOWN E - 13426

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:55(day 2)

Rs. 240

6hour 5minute

Operates:

HAPA BSP EXPRES - 22939

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:30

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:40

Rs. 270

6hour 10minute

Operates:

GIMB PURI EXP - 12993

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:30

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:40

Rs. 270

6hour 10minute

Operates:

SURAT PURI EXP - 22828

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:30

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:40

Rs. 270

6hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNE NGP SPL - 02123

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 690

6hour 25minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22511

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 270

6hour 40minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:30

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:10

Rs. 270

6hour 40minute

Operates:

ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12833

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:50

Rs. 270

6hour 40minute

Operates:

ADI PURI EXP - 12844

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:25

Rs. 270

6hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNE NAGPUR EXP - 12135

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:25

Rs. 270

6hour 45minute

Operates:

PA BILASPUR EXP - 12850

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:25

Rs. 270

6hour 45minute

Operates:

ADI PURI EXP - 18406

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:25

Rs. 240

6hour 45minute

Operates:

NAGPUR GARIBRAT - 12113

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:25

Rs. 480

6hour 45minute

Operates:

LTT BBS SUP EXP - 12879

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:40

Rs. 270

6hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT VSKP SUP EX - 22848

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:40

Rs. 270

6hour 50minute

Operates:

JNANESWARI DELX - 12101

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:50

Rs. 270

6hour 50minute

Operates:

OKHA HOWRAH EXP - 22905

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:50

Rs. 270

6hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT PURI SUP EX - 22865

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:40

Rs. 270

6hour 50minute

Operates:

PBR HOWRAH EXP - 12905

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:50

Rs. 270

6hour 50minute

Operates:

HATIA EXPRESS - 12811

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:40

Rs. 270

6hour 50minute

Operates:

VIDARBHA EXPRES - 12105

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:55

Rs. 270

7hour

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:45

Rs. 270

7hour 5minute

Operates:

HOWRAH SUP EXP - 12869

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 270

7hour 10minute

Operates:

AII PURI EXP - 18422

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 22:00

Rs. 240

7hour 10minute

Operates:

GIMB PURI EXP - 19453

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 22:00

Rs. 240

7hour 10minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12809

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:05

Rs. 270

7hour 15minute

Operates:

SNSI PURI EXP - 18408

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 240

7hour 20minute

Operates:

LTT PURI SUP EX - 12145

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:50

Rs. 270

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:50

Rs. 270

7hour 40minute

Operates:

KAVIGURU EXPRES - 12949

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:50

Rs. 270

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SEWAGRAM EXP - 12139

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:25

NAGPUR (NGP) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 270

7hour 45minute

Operates:

PRERANA EXPRESS - 11453

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:15

Rs. 240

7hour 55minute

Operates:

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:10

Rs. 240

7hour 55minute

Operates:

MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11039

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 09:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:20

Rs. 240

8hour 20minute

Operates:

MUMBAI MAIL - 21028

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 09:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:20

Rs. 240

8hour 20minute

Operates:

BSL NGP SUP EXP - 22111

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:10

Rs. 205

10hour 35minute

Operates:

BSL NGP PASSENG - 51285

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:30

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:45(day 2)

Rs. 75

13hour 15minute

Operates:

ANANDWAN EXPRES - 22127

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:40

WARDHA JN (WR) - 00:02(day 2)

Rs. 240

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 02:36(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:40(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour

Operates:

BKN SC EXP - 17038

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:25

WARDHA JN (WR) - 23:15

Rs. 210

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 02:36(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:40(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 15minute

Operates:

JU MS EXPRESS - 16126

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:25

WARDHA JN (WR) - 23:15

Rs. 210

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 02:36(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:40(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 15minute

Operates:

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:35

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:10

Rs. 235

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 230

9hour 25minute

Operates:

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:05

Rs. 105

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 230

9hour 45minute

Operates: