Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHUSAWAL to PATNA

Sort on:  

BHUSAVAL JN

DANAPUR

850

678

1268

1

1470

0

3A,2A,1A

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:10

DANAPUR (DNR) - 11:18(day 2)

1470

21hour 8minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

DANAPUR

380

218

1278

3

565

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:20

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 2)

565

21hour 18minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

1095

935

1280

1

-1

0

UR

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

 

21hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

55

1335

1280

2

1470

0

3A

PNBE HUMSAFAR - 22913

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:15

1470

21hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

1095

935

1280

1

565

0

SL,3A,2A

CSTM ASANSOL EX - 12362

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

565

21hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

1095

935

1280

1

565

0

SL,3A,2A

SUVIDHA EXPRESS - 82356

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

565

21hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

955

795

1280

1

565

0

SL,3A

ST BHAGALPUR EX - 22947

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:15(day 2)

565

21hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

1095

935

1280

1

300

0

UR

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

300

21hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

880

765

1325

1

535

0

SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:45(day 2)

535

22hour 5minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

880

765

1325

1

535

0

SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:45(day 2)

535

22hour 5minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

880

765

1325

1

565

0

SL,3A,2A

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:45(day 2)

565

22hour 5minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

260

150

1330

3

535

0

SL,3A,2A

BDTS PATNA EXP - 19049

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:20

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:30(day 2)

535

22hour 10minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

DANAPUR

290

198

1348

3

565

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE PPTA EXP - 12149

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:50

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:18(day 2)

565

22hour 28minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

820

730

1350

1

565

0

SL,3A,2A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:10(day 2)

565

22hour 30minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

DANAPUR

800

815

1455

1

535

0

SL,3A,2A

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:20

DANAPUR (DNR) - 13:35(day 2)

535

1day 15minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

HAJIPUR JN

260

298

1478

3

550

0

SL,3A,2A

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:20

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:58(day 2)

550

1day 38minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

HAJIPUR JN

420

495

1515

2

305

0

UR

ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:00

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:15(day 2)

305

1day 1hour 15minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

HAJIPUR JN

1145

1258

1553

2

545

0

SL,3A,2A

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:05

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 20:58(day 2)

545

1day 1hour 53minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

HAJIPUR JN

25

148

1563

4

545

0

SL,3A,2A

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:25

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:28(day 2)

545

1day 2hour 3minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

HAJIPUR JN

1350

145

1675

3

305

0

UR

LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:30

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:25(day 3)

305

1day 3hour 55minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

325

570

1685

3

535

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 09:30(day 2)

535

1day 4hour 5minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

DANAPUR

1385

1270

ALLAHABAD JN

1325

2

1985

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

1730

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 21:10(day 2)

255

22hour 5minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

955

885

MIRZAPUR

1370

2

650

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:55

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 07:45(day 2)

460

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14056

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 09:45(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:45(day 2)

190

22hour 50minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

25

1405

ALLAHABAD JN

1380

4

700

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PA GORAKHPUR EX - 11037

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:58

440

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25

260

23hour

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

25

1405

ALLAHABAD JN

1380

4

730

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50

470

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25

260

23hour

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

25

1405

ALLAHABAD JN

1380

4

590

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50

470

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25

120

23hour

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

25

1405

ALLAHABAD JN

1380

4

560

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

PA GORAKHPUR EX - 11037

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:58

440

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25

120

23hour

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

720

680

ALLAHABAD JN

1400

3

700

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:50(day 2)

470

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:10(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:20(day 2)

230

23hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

1385

1345

ALLAHABAD CITY

1400

3

1985

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

1730

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) - 15:40(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:25(day 2)

255

23hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

720

680

ALLAHABAD JN

1400

3

670

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:50(day 2)

440

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:10(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:20(day 2)

230

23hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

55

35

ALLAHABAD JN

1420

4

700

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ADI ALD EXPRESS - 22967

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:55

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:40

470

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 18:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 00:35(day 2)

230

23hour 40minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

DANAPUR

260

240

KANPUR CENTRAL

1420

4

1480

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:10

465

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:10

DANAPUR (DNR) - 04:00(day 2)

1015

23hour 40minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

275

270

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1435

5

675

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:35

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:15

510

BKN GHY EXPRESS - 25631

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:10(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:30(day 2)

165

23hour 55minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

25

35

ALLAHABAD JN

1450

4

670

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PA GORAKHPUR EX - 11037

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:58

440

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 18:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 00:35(day 2)

230

1day 10minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

25

35

ALLAHABAD JN

1450

4

700

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50

470

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 18:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 00:35(day 2)

230

1day 10minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

DANAPUR

1255

1270

KANPUR CENTRAL

1455

3

580

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

CSTM-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD - 12598

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:30(day 2)

235

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:00(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 21:10(day 2)

345

1day 15minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

DANAPUR

1255

1270

KANPUR CENTRAL

1455

3

344

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

POOJA SPL - 02598

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:30(day 2)

 

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:00(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 21:10(day 2)

345

1day 15minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

1385

1405

ALLAHABAD JN

1460

4

1850

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

1730

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:00(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25(day 2)

120

1day 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

1385

1405

ALLAHABAD JN

1460

4

1990

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12293

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35(day 2)

1730

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:55(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25(day 2)

260

1day 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

DANAPUR

1115

1135

ITARSI JN

1460

3

715

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:35

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:10

235

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:35(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 18:55(day 2)

480

1day 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

DANAPUR

1230

1270

ALLAHABAD JN

1480

3

725

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:40(day 2)

470

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 21:10(day 2)

255

1day 40minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

275

315

GAYA JN

1480

4

705

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:35

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 02:25(day 2)

565

GANGADAMODAR EX - 13329

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 03:05(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:15(day 2)

140

1day 40minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

275

320

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1485

4

1240

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:35

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:15

510

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:15(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:20(day 2)

730

1day 45minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

DANAPUR

1225

1270

KANPUR CENTRAL

1485

3

1560

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

LKO AC SUP EXP - 22121

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:25

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:50(day 2)

1215

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:00(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 21:10(day 2)

345

1day 45minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

DANAPUR

1220

1270

TUNDLA JN

1490

4

1640

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:55(day 2)

1215

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 09:48(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 21:10(day 2)

425

1day 50minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

1350

1405

ALLAHABAD JN

1495

4

560

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50(day 2)

440

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:00(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25(day 2)

120

1day 55minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

1350

1405

ALLAHABAD JN

1495

4

700

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50(day 2)

440

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:55(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25(day 2)

260

1day 55minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

260

320

KANPUR CENTRAL

1500

4

1500

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:10

465

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:20(day 2)

1035

1day 1hour

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PATNA JN

260

320

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1500

6

1205

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

UDN VARANASI EX - 19057

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:15(day 2)

475

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:15(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:20(day 2)

730

1day 1hour

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

DANAPUR

1070

1135

ITARSI JN

1505

4

715

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 17:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:30

235

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:35(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 18:55(day 2)

480

1day 1hour 5minute

Operates: