Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHUSAWAL to PUNE

Sort on:  

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

227

705

478

3

1005

0

3A,2A,1A

HWH PUNE DURONTO - 12222

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 03:47

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:45

1005

7hour 58minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

450

980

530

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:20

285

8hour 50minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

45

585

540

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGPUR PUNE EXP - 12136

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:45

315

9hour

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

45

585

540

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

BSP PUNE SUP EX - 12849

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:45

315

9hour

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

45

585

540

3

545

0

3A

PUNE GARIBRATH - 12114

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:45

545

9hour

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1375

485

550

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LJN PUNE EXP - 12104

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:05(day 2)

315

9hour 10minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

120

675

555

3

805

0

3A,2A,1A

AJNI PUNE AC EXP - 22124

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:15

805

9hour 15minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1435

555

560

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:15(day 2)

315

9hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1435

555

560

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:15(day 2)

315

9hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1290

410

560

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 06:50(day 2)

315

9hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

100

665

565

3

285

0

SL,3A,2A

LJN PUNE EXP - 11408

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:05

285

9hour 25minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

100

665

565

3

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

YPR S KRANTI EXP - 22686

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:05

285

9hour 25minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

100

665

565

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

YPR S KRNTI EXP - 12630

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:05

315

9hour 25minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1350

485

575

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:05(day 2)

285

9hour 35minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1350

485

575

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A

GYAN GANGA SF - 22132

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:05(day 2)

315

9hour 35minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

330

910

580

3

285

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:10

285

9hour 40minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

80

665

585

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

KZJ PUNE SF EXP - 22152

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:05

315

9hour 45minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1310

460

590

2

805

0

3A,2A,1A

AMI PUNE SF EXP - 22118

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:40(day 2)

805

9hour 50minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1180

330

590

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A

DNR PUNE EXP - 12150

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:30(day 2)

315

9hour 50minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1000

165

605

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:45(day 2)

315

10hour 5minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1000

165

605

3

845

0

3A,2A

SRC PUNE AC SPL - 02822

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:45(day 2)

845

10hour 5minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1000

165

605

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

HTE PUNE SF SPL - 02846

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:45(day 2)

315

10hour 5minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1050

245

635

3

285

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP PUNE EXPRESS - 11038

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 17:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:05(day 2)

285

10hour 35minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1070

280

650

4

285

0

SL,3A,2A

MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11040

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 17:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40(day 2)

285

10hour 50minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1020

245

665

4

285

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP PUNE EXP - 15029

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 17:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:05(day 2)

285

11hour 5minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1020

245

665

4

285

0

SL,3A,2A

JBP PUNE SPECIA - 01656

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 17:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:05(day 2)

285

11hour 5minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

25

725

700

4

180

0

2S,CC

BSL PUNE EXP - 11025

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:25

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:05

180

11hour 40minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1005

130

KALYAN JN

565

4

860

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

HW LTT AC SF - 12172

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:52

690

SIDDHESHWAR EXP - 12115

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 23:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:10(day 2)

170

9hour 25minute

Operates:

JALGAON JN

PUNE JN

280

853

DAUND JN

573

4

260

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI YPR EXPRESS - 16501

JALGAON JN (JL) - 04:40

DAUND JN (DD) - 12:10

240

DD-PUNE DMU - 71408

DAUND JN (DD) - 12:43

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 14:13

20

9hour 33minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1395

545

KALYAN JN

590

4

360

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

VIDARBHA EXPRES - 12106

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:40(day 2)

270

INDRAYANI EXP - 22105

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:35(day 2)

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:05(day 2)

90

9hour 50minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

350

945

KALYAN JN

595

4

410

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

HTE LTT SUPER - 12812

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:22

270

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:45

140

9hour 55minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

350

945

KALYAN JN

595

4

410

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BBS LTT SF EXP - 12880

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:22

270

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:45

140

9hour 55minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

350

945

KALYAN JN

595

4

410

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

VSKP LTT EXPRESS - 22847

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:22

270

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:45

140

9hour 55minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

775

1375

DAUND JN

600

4

380

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:55

DAUND JN (DD) - 20:00

280

CSTM FAST PASS - 51034

DAUND JN (DD) - 21:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:55

100

10hour

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

775

1375

DAUND JN

600

4

380

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:55

DAUND JN (DD) - 20:00

280

BJP BB FAST PAS - 51030

DAUND JN (DD) - 21:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:55

100

10hour

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

740

1345

KALYAN JN

605

4

410

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:20

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 18:50

270

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:25

140

10hour 5minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

340

945

KALYAN JN

605

4

410

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ANANDWAN EXP - 22128

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:40

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:37

270

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:45

140

10hour 5minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1375

545

KALYAN JN

610

4

220

1

UR,2S,CC

JANSADHARAN EXP - 15101

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:55

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:52(day 2)

130

INDRAYANI EXP - 22105

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:35(day 2)

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:05(day 2)

90

10hour 10minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1375

545

KALYAN JN

610

4

360

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12174

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:55

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:00(day 2)

270

INDRAYANI EXP - 22105

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:35(day 2)

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:05(day 2)

90

10hour 10minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

375

990

KALYAN JN

615

4

380

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11094

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:50

240

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:30

140

10hour 15minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

330

945

KALYAN JN

615

4

270

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

GKP-CSTM-WEEKLY JANSA - 12597

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:30

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:57

130

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:45

140

10hour 15minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

540

1155

DADAR

615

4

1140

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

ALD LTT DURONTO - 12294

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 09:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:55

1000

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

DADAR (DR) - 16:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:15

140

10hour 15minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

1370

545

KALYAN JN

615

4

360

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

AMRAVATI CSTM E - 12112

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:02(day 2)

270

INDRAYANI EXP - 22105

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:35(day 2)

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:05(day 2)

90

10hour 15minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

825

5

KALYAN JN

620

4

440

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:22

270

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:10

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 00:05(day 2)

170

10hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

460

1080

KALYAN JN

620

4

405

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

PPTA LTT EXP - 12142

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:40

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 14:12

265

CSTM CHENNAI EX - 11041

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:00

140

10hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

325

945

KALYAN JN

620

4

830

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

NZM LTT AC EXP - 22110

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:25

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:47

690

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:45

140

10hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

825

5

KALYAN JN

620

4

440

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

TULSI EXPRESS - 22130

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:22

270

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:10

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 00:05(day 2)

170

10hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

375

1000

KALYAN JN

625

4

380

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11094

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:50

240

LTT CHENNAI EXP - 11073

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 14:08

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

140

10hour 25minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

825

10

KALYAN JN

625

4

410

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:22

270

MAHALAXMI EXP - 17411

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:23

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 00:10(day 2)

140

10hour 25minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

PUNE JN

515

1140

KALYAN JN

625

4

380

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GKP PNVL EXP - 15065

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 08:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:02

240

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 16:08

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:00

140

10hour 25minute

Operates: