Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BHUSAWAL to SURAT

Sort on:  

JALGAON JN

UDHNA JN

295

645

350

2

205

0

SL,3A,2A

BSB UDN EXP - 19058

JALGAON JN (JL) - 04:55

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 10:45

205

5hour 50minute

Operates:

JALGAON JN

SURAT

950

1330

380

1

210

0

SL,3A,2A

RMM OKHA EXPRES - 16733

JALGAON JN (JL) - 15:50

SURAT (ST) - 22:10

210

6hour 20minute

Operates:

JALGAON JN

SURAT

950

1330

380

1

210

0

SL,3A,2A

AHMADABAD EXP - 16502

JALGAON JN (JL) - 15:50

SURAT (ST) - 22:10

210

6hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1350

295

385

2

115

0

UR

DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:30

SURAT (ST) - 04:55(day 2)

115

6hour 25minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1430

375

385

1

215

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI SMNH SPL - 09208

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:50

SURAT (ST) - 06:15(day 2)

215

6hour 25minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1320

267

387

2

625

0

3A

SRC RJT AC SPL - 02834

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:00

SURAT (ST) - 04:27(day 2)

625

6hour 27minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1250

200

390

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PURI SURAT EXP - 22827

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:50

SURAT (ST) - 03:20(day 2)

245

6hour 30minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

UDHNA JN

1030

1420

390

2

215

0

SL,3A,2A

DNR UDHNA EXP - 19064

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 17:10

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 23:40

215

6hour 30minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

UDHNA JN

420

815

395

1

65

0

UR

BL CPR BL WEEKLY SUVIDH - 82912

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:00

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 13:35

65

6hour 35minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

485

880

395

1

245

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 08:05

SURAT (ST) - 14:40

245

6hour 35minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1430

390

400

1

245

0

SL,3A,2A

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:50

SURAT (ST) - 06:30(day 2)

245

6hour 40minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1430

390

400

1

215

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI AJMER EXP - 18421

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:50

SURAT (ST) - 06:30(day 2)

215

6hour 40minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

420

825

405

1

245

0

SL,3A,2A

REWA RJT SUP EX - 22938

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:00

SURAT (ST) - 13:45

245

6hour 45minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

815

1220

405

1

245

0

SL,3A,2A

ALD ADI SF EXP - 22968

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:35

SURAT (ST) - 20:20

245

6hour 45minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

UDHNA JN

515

920

405

1

215

0

SL,3A

GKP BDTS EXP - 15067

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 08:35

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 15:20

215

6hour 45minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1300

267

407

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

BSP HAPA SF EX - 22940

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:40

SURAT (ST) - 04:27(day 2)

245

6hour 47minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1250

217

407

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI ADI EXP - 12843

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:50

SURAT (ST) - 03:37(day 2)

245

6hour 47minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1250

217

407

2

215

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI ADI EXP - 18405

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:50

SURAT (ST) - 03:37(day 2)

215

6hour 47minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1250

217

407

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI GIMB EXP - 12994

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:50

SURAT (ST) - 03:37(day 2)

245

6hour 47minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

865

1277

412

1

215

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI GIMB EXP - 19454

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:25

SURAT (ST) - 21:17

215

6hour 52minute

Operates:

JALGAON JN

UDHNA JN

1410

383

413

1

235

0

SL,3A,2A

UDHYOGKARMI EXP - 12944

JALGAON JN (JL) - 23:30

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 06:23(day 2)

235

6hour 53minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

705

1120

415

1

130

0

UR

BGP SURAT SF EXP - 22948

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:45

SURAT (ST) - 18:40

130

6hour 55minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1320

295

415

2

130

0

UR

HAPA-OKHA LINK EXPRESS - 22906

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:00

SURAT (ST) - 04:55(day 2)

130

6hour 55minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

990

1405

415

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

PRERANA EXPRESS - 22137

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:30

SURAT (ST) - 23:25

245

6hour 55minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1320

295

415

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH PBR OKHAEX - 12906

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:00

SURAT (ST) - 04:55(day 2)

245

6hour 55minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

705

1130

425

2

215

0

SL,3A

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19046

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:45

SURAT (ST) - 18:50

215

7hour 5minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1300

290

430

3

215

0

SL,3A,2A

MLDT ST EXP - 13425

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:40

SURAT (ST) - 04:50(day 2)

215

7hour 10minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

105

542

437

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH ADI EXPRESS - 12834

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:45

SURAT (ST) - 09:02

245

7hour 17minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

780

1220

440

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

MS JODHPUR EXP - 22663

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:00

SURAT (ST) - 20:20

245

7hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

780

1220

440

2

215

0

SL,3A,2A

SC BKN EXP - 17037

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:00

SURAT (ST) - 20:20

215

7hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

960

1410

450

3

215

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:00

SURAT (ST) - 23:30

215

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

960

1410

450

3

215

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP GIMB EXP - 18501

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:00

SURAT (ST) - 23:30

215

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

960

1410

450

3

215

0

SL,3A,2A

NED BKN EXP - 17623

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:00

SURAT (ST) - 23:30

215

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

UDHNA JN

1170

199

469

3

215

0

SL,3A,2A

BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:30

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 03:19(day 2)

215

7hour 49minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

UDHNA JN

1170

199

469

3

215

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE BDTS EXP - 19050

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:30

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 03:19(day 2)

215

7hour 49minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

780

1280

500

2

130

0

2S

SURAT EXPRESS - 19026

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:00

SURAT (ST) - 21:20

130

8hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

780

1280

500

2

80

0

2S

SURAT FAST PASS - 59026

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:00

SURAT (ST) - 21:20

80

8hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

35

600

565

4

145

0

SL

SURAT PASSENGER - 59078

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:35

SURAT (ST) - 10:00

145

9hour 25minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1105

250

585

4

145

0

SL

SURAT PASSENGER - 59014

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:25

SURAT (ST) - 04:10(day 2)

145

9hour 45minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

525

1210

685

3

145

0

SL

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 08:45

SURAT (ST) - 20:10

145

11hour 25minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

515

1193

BORIVALI

678

5

990

1

SL,3A,3A,2A,1A

GKP PNVL EXP - 15065

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 08:35

PANVEL (PNVL) - 16:20

260

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:34

SURAT (ST) - 19:53

730

11hour 18minute

Operates:

JALGAON JN

SURAT

1330

595

KALYAN JN

705

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

FD LTT SF EXP - 22104

JALGAON JN (JL) - 22:10

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 03:57(day 2)

260

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40(day 2)

SURAT (ST) - 09:55(day 2)

185

11hour 45minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

15

730

KALYAN JN

715

5

455

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

HBJ LTT SUP EXP - 12154

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:27

270

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50

SURAT (ST) - 12:10

185

11hour 55minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

15

730

KALYAN JN

715

5

455

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MUV LTT SPL - 02088

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:27

270

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50

SURAT (ST) - 12:10

185

11hour 55minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

660

1375

KALYAN JN

715

4

910

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

JAT CSTM SPL - 02172

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:00

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 16:50

690

PUNE INDORE EXP - 22943

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 17:45

SURAT (ST) - 22:55

220

11hour 55minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1000

280

BORIVALI

720

7

250

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL - 02822

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:40

PANVEL (PNVL) - 23:35

80

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019

BORIVALI (BVI) - 00:45(day 2)

SURAT (ST) - 04:40(day 2)

170

12hour

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1000

280

BORIVALI

720

7

455

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KYQ PUNE SUVIDH - 82506

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:40

PANVEL (PNVL) - 23:35

285

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019

BORIVALI (BVI) - 00:45(day 2)

SURAT (ST) - 04:40(day 2)

170

12hour

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

515

1250

BORIVALI

735

4

990

1

SL,3A,3A,2A,1A

GKP PNVL EXP - 15065

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 08:35

PANVEL (PNVL) - 16:20

260

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:21

SURAT (ST) - 20:50

730

12hour 15minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1430

730

KALYAN JN

740

4

455

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PURI LTT SUP EX - 12146

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:27(day 2)

270

VIVEK EXP - 19567

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50(day 2)

SURAT (ST) - 12:10(day 2)

185

12hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL JN

SURAT

1430

730

KALYAN JN

740

4

455

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SAMARSATA EXP - 12152

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:27(day 2)

270

VIVEK EXP - 19567

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50(day 2)

SURAT (ST) - 12:10(day 2)

185

12hour 20minute

Operates: