Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BILASPUR to DURG

Sort on:  

BILASPUR JN

DURG

300

438

138

1

35

0

UR

SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL - 02822

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:00

DURG (DURG) - 07:18

35

2hour 18minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

555

700

145

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:15

DURG (DURG) - 11:40

170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

840

990

150

0

730

0

3A,2A,1A

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 14:00

DURG (DURG) - 16:30

730

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

675

825

150

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:15

DURG (DURG) - 13:45

170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

535

685

150

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BSP MAS EXP - 12851

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:55

DURG (DURG) - 11:25

170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

675

825

150

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SAMARSATA EXP - 12152

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:15

DURG (DURG) - 13:45

170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

535

685

150

0

105

0

2S,CC

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12069

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:55

DURG (DURG) - 11:25

105

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

1295

10

155

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:35

DURG (DURG) - 00:10(day 2)

170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

1035

1190

155

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HTE LTT SUPER - 12812

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

DURG (DURG) - 19:50

170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

45

200

155

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 00:45

DURG (DURG) - 03:20

170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

320

475

155

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:20

DURG (DURG) - 07:55

170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

445

600

155

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:25

DURG (DURG) - 10:00

170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

580

740

160

1

80

0

UR

HAPA-OKHA LINK EXPRESS - 22906

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:40

DURG (DURG) - 12:20

80

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

580

740

160

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:40

DURG (DURG) - 12:20

170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

580

740

160

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH PBR OKHAEX - 12906

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:40

DURG (DURG) - 12:20

170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

85

245

160

3

35

0

UR

SRC-G AC SF SPL - 08043

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:25

DURG (DURG) - 04:05

35

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

85

245

160

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH CSTM EXPRES - 12870

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:25

DURG (DURG) - 04:05

170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

695

855

160

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BSP PUNE SUP EX - 12849

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:35

DURG (DURG) - 14:15

170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

85

245

160

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH SNSI EXPRES - 22894

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:25

DURG (DURG) - 04:05

170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

85

245

160

3

170

0

SL,3A

NED WKLY EXP - 12768

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:25

DURG (DURG) - 04:05

170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BELHA

DURG

386

550

164

2

140

0

SL

CHRM DURG PAS E - 28242

BELHA (BYL) - 06:26

DURG (DURG) - 09:10

140

2hour 44minute

Operates:

BELHA

DURG

386

550

164

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

ABKP DURG PAS E - 18242

BELHA (BYL) - 06:26

DURG (DURG) - 09:10

140

2hour 44minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

1190

1355

165

1

95

0

2S

RIG DURG SF SPL - 08798

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 19:50

DURG (DURG) - 22:35

95

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

490

655

165

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BSP HAPA SF EX - 22940

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:10

DURG (DURG) - 10:55

170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

490

655

165

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:10

DURG (DURG) - 10:55

170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

490

655

165

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:10

DURG (DURG) - 10:55

170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

695

860

165

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JAT DURG SF EXP - 12550

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:35

DURG (DURG) - 14:20

170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

605

770

165

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

WAINGANGA EXP - 12252

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:05

DURG (DURG) - 12:50

170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

1170

1335

165

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AII DURG EXP - 18208

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 19:30

DURG (DURG) - 22:15

140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

210

375

165

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PURI JU EXPRESS - 18473

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 03:30

DURG (DURG) - 06:15

140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

210

375

165

2

35

0

UR

TATA-DURG SPL - 08119

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 03:30

DURG (DURG) - 06:15

35

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

490

655

165

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MLDT ST EXP - 13425

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:10

DURG (DURG) - 10:55

140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

210

375

165

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 03:30

DURG (DURG) - 06:15

170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

355

520

165

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:55

DURG (DURG) - 08:40

170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

715

880

165

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH ADI EXPRESS - 12834

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:55

DURG (DURG) - 14:40

170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

210

375

165

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

KYQ PUNE SUVIDH - 82506

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 03:30

DURG (DURG) - 06:15

170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

695

860

165

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

NTV DURG EXP - 18202

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:35

DURG (DURG) - 14:20

140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

605

770

165

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM DURG SPL - 04408

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:05

DURG (DURG) - 12:50

535

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

620

790

170

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BETWA EXPRESS - 18204

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:20

DURG (DURG) - 13:10

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

USALAPUR

DURG

980

1150

170

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

JAT DURG EXP - 18216

USALAPUR (USL) - 16:20

DURG (DURG) - 19:10

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

620

790

170

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

NTV DURG EXP - 18206

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:20

DURG (DURG) - 13:10

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

955

1125

170

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NAGPUR INTERCIT - 12855

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 15:55

DURG (DURG) - 18:45

170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

USALAPUR

DURG

790

965

175

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BJU GONDIA EXP - 15231

USALAPUR (USL) - 13:10

DURG (DURG) - 16:05

140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

1100

1275

175

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BSP BKN EXPRESS - 18245

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 18:20

DURG (DURG) - 21:15

140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

1100

1275

175

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BSP BGKT EXPRES - 18243

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 18:20

DURG (DURG) - 21:15

140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

735

910

175

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHTSGRH S KRNTI - 12824

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 12:15

DURG (DURG) - 15:10

170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

855

1030

175

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 14:15

DURG (DURG) - 17:10

140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

285

465

180

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 04:45

DURG (DURG) - 07:45

140

3hour

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

DURG

1240

1420

180

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GAD NGP EXP - 18239

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:40

DURG (DURG) - 23:40

140

3hour

Operates:

USALAPUR

DURG

1155

1335

180

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

JP DURG EXP - 18214

USALAPUR (USL) - 19:15

DURG (DURG) - 22:15

140

3hour

Operates: