Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BILASPUR to KATNI

Sort on:  

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

600

925

325

1

600

0

3A

HUMSAFAR EXP - 22867

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:00

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 15:25

600

5hour 25minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

610

935

325

1

610

0

3A,2A,1A

DURG NZM SPL - 04407

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:10

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 15:35

610

5hour 25minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

890

1235

345

1

240

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DURG JAT SF EXP - 12549

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 14:50

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 20:35

240

5hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

890

1235

345

1

240

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

C G SMPRK KRNTI - 12823

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 14:50

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 20:35

240

5hour 45minute

Operates:

USALAPUR

KATNI

870

1215

345

1

445

0

3A

LJN GARIBRATH - 12536

USALAPUR (USL) - 14:30

KATNI (KTE) - 20:15

445

5hour 45minute

Operates:

USALAPUR

KATNI MURWARA

1155

60

345

2

205

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP BGKT EXP - 18573

USALAPUR (USL) - 19:15

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 01:00(day 2)

205

5hour 45minute

Operates:

USALAPUR

KATNI MURWARA

1155

60

345

2

205

0

SL,3A,2A

DURG JP EXP - 18213

USALAPUR (USL) - 19:15

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 01:00(day 2)

205

5hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1360

275

355

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

DURG NTV EXP - 18201

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 22:40

KATNI (KTE) - 04:35(day 2)

210

5hour 55minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

1145

60

355

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

DURG AII EXP - 18207

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 19:05

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 01:00(day 2)

210

5hour 55minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1360

280

360

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

BETWA EXPRESS - 18203

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 22:40

KATNI (KTE) - 04:40(day 2)

210

6hour

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1360

280

360

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

DURG NTV EXP - 18205

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 22:40

KATNI (KTE) - 04:40(day 2)

210

6hour

Operates:

USALAPUR

KATNI MURWARA

720

1080

360

1

205

0

SL,3A,2A

DURG JAT EXPRES - 18215

USALAPUR (USL) - 12:00

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 18:00

205

6hour

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

475

840

365

1

240

0

SL,3A,2A

SRC JBP SF SPL - 02192

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:55

KATNI (KTE) - 14:00

240

6hour 5minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

475

855

380

2

445

0

3A

HTE HBJ SPL - 08633

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:55

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 14:15

445

6hour 20minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

1145

85

380

3

210

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 19:05

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 01:25(day 2)

210

6hour 20minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

475

855

380

2

110

0

UR

SHM - 08061

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:55

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 14:15

110

6hour 20minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

470

855

385

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

SHM UDZ EXPRESS - 19659

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:50

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 14:15

210

6hour 25minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

470

855

385

2

240

0

SL,3A,2A

SHM BHUJ SF EX - 22830

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:50

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 14:15

240

6hour 25minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1410

370

400

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 23:30

KATNI (KTE) - 06:10(day 2)

210

6hour 40minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

RUPAUND

600

1018

418

2

195

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NARMADA EXP PSG - 18234

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:00

RUPAUND (RPD) - 16:58

195

6hour 58minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

1035

20

425

3

210

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI BKN EXPRES - 14710

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 00:20(day 2)

210

7hour 5minute

Operates:

USALAPUR

KATNI

145

570

425

3

205

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDIA BJU EXP - 15232

USALAPUR (USL) - 02:25

KATNI (KTE) - 09:30

205

7hour 5minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

945

1375

430

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

UTKAL EXPRESS - 18477

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 15:45

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 22:55

210

7hour 10minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1110

160

490

3

140

0

SL

BSP REWA FST PG - 58229

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 18:30

KATNI (KTE) - 02:40(day 2)

140

8hour 10minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

360

870

510

4

60

0

UR

BSP-KTE MEMU - 68747

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 06:00

KATNI (KTE) - 14:30

60

8hour 30minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

1225

395

610

3

210

0

SL

BSP BPL PAS - 18236

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:25

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 06:35(day 2)

210

10hour 10minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1035

225

JABALPUR

630

5

340

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

JABALPUR (JBP) - 01:05(day 2)

275

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

JABALPUR (JBP) - 02:35(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 03:45(day 2)

65

10hour 30minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1265

470

JABALPUR

645

4

415

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:05

JABALPUR (JBP) - 04:20(day 2)

275

JBP SVDK EXP - 11449

JABALPUR (JBP) - 06:30(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 07:50(day 2)

140

10hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1035

310

JABALPUR

715

4

415

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

JABALPUR (JBP) - 01:05(day 2)

275

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

JABALPUR (JBP) - 03:50(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 05:10(day 2)

140

11hour 55minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1035

325

JABALPUR

730

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

JABALPUR (JBP) - 01:05(day 2)

275

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

JABALPUR (JBP) - 04:15(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 05:25(day 2)

170

12hour 10minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

1380

685

ANUPPUR JN

745

4

135

1

SL,UR

BSP CHRM PASS - 58219

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 23:00

ANUPPUR JN (APR) - 03:30(day 2)

100

CHRM-SGO PASSANGER - 51606

ANUPPUR JN (APR) - 06:30(day 2)

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 11:25(day 2)

35

12hour 25minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1035

350

JABALPUR

755

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

JABALPUR (JBP) - 01:05(day 2)

275

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

JABALPUR (JBP) - 04:40(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 05:50(day 2)

170

12hour 35minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1265

625

JABALPUR

800

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:05

JABALPUR (JBP) - 04:20(day 2)

275

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

JABALPUR (JBP) - 08:50(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 10:25(day 2)

170

13hour 20minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

1265

628

JABALPUR

803

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:05

JABALPUR (JBP) - 04:20(day 2)

275

JBP ATARI SPL - 01707

JABALPUR (JBP) - 09:15(day 2)

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 10:28(day 2)

65

13hour 23minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1265

655

JABALPUR

830

4

300

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:05

JABALPUR (JBP) - 04:20(day 2)

275

ET -STA FAST PASS - 51673

JABALPUR (JBP) - 09:10(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 10:55(day 2)

25

13hour 50minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

1265

685

UMARIA

860

4

225

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:05

UMARIA (UMR) - 01:32(day 2)

210

CHRM-SGO PASSANGER - 51606

UMARIA (UMR) - 09:40(day 2)

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 11:25(day 2)

15

14hour 20minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1035

470

JABALPUR

875

4

415

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

JABALPUR (JBP) - 01:05(day 2)

275

JBP SVDK EXP - 11449

JABALPUR (JBP) - 06:30(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 07:50(day 2)

140

14hour 35minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1265

715

JABALPUR

890

4

300

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:05

JABALPUR (JBP) - 04:20(day 2)

275

ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER - 51671

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:10(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 11:55(day 2)

25

14hour 50minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1265

843

JABALPUR

1018

4

415

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:05

JABALPUR (JBP) - 04:20(day 2)

275

BDTS PATNA EXP - 19049

JABALPUR (JBP) - 12:45(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 14:03(day 2)

140

16hour 58minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1035

625

JABALPUR

1030

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

JABALPUR (JBP) - 01:05(day 2)

275

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

JABALPUR (JBP) - 08:50(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 10:25(day 2)

170

17hour 10minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

1035

628

JABALPUR

1033

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

JABALPUR (JBP) - 01:05(day 2)

275

JBP ATARI SPL - 01707

JABALPUR (JBP) - 09:15(day 2)

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 10:28(day 2)

65

17hour 13minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1035

655

JABALPUR

1060

4

300

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

JABALPUR (JBP) - 01:05(day 2)

275

ET -STA FAST PASS - 51673

JABALPUR (JBP) - 09:10(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 10:55(day 2)

25

17hour 40minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1265

890

JABALPUR

1065

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:05

JABALPUR (JBP) - 04:20(day 2)

275

PUNE PPTA EXP - 12149

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:40(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 14:50(day 2)

170

17hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

675

325

NAGPUR

1090

4

655

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SAMARSATA EXP - 12152

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:50

280

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:25

KATNI (KTE) - 05:25(day 2)

375

18hour 10minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI MURWARA

1035

685

ANUPPUR JN

1090

6

205

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

ANUPPUR JN (APR) - 20:20

170

CHRM-SGO PASSANGER - 51606

ANUPPUR JN (APR) - 06:30(day 2)

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) - 11:25(day 2)

35

18hour 10minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

45

1170

NAGPUR

1125

5

655

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 00:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:20

280

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:30

KATNI (KTE) - 19:30

375

18hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1265

975

JABALPUR

1150

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:05

JABALPUR (JBP) - 04:20(day 2)

275

JBP NZM EXPRES - 22181

JABALPUR (JBP) - 15:00(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 16:15(day 2)

170

19hour 10minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1435

1170

NAGPUR

1175

4

1040

1

3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BSP MAO AC SPL - 08297

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 23:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 06:50(day 2)

665

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:30(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 19:30(day 2)

375

19hour 35minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

1035

843

JABALPUR

1248

4

415

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

JABALPUR (JBP) - 01:05(day 2)

275

BDTS PATNA EXP - 19049

JABALPUR (JBP) - 12:45(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 14:03(day 2)

140

20hour 48minute

Operates:

BILASPUR JN

KATNI

490

325

NAGPUR

1275

4

1090

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

SRC RJT AC SPL - 02834

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:05

715

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:25

KATNI (KTE) - 05:25(day 2)

375

21hour 15minute

Operates: