You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BILASPUR to RAIPUR

SRC LTT AC SF SPL - 02860

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:00

RAIPUR JN (R) - 06:25

Rs. 25

1hour 25minute

Operates:

SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL - 02822

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:00

RAIPUR JN (R) - 06:25

Rs. 25

1hour 25minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:15

RAIPUR JN (R) - 10:45

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 00:45

RAIPUR JN (R) - 02:15

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 14:00

RAIPUR JN (R) - 15:30

Rs. 650

1hour 30minute

Operates:

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:15

RAIPUR JN (R) - 12:45

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12152

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:15

RAIPUR JN (R) - 12:45

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22512

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:25

RAIPUR JN (R) - 03:00

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

HWH SNSI EXPRES - 22894

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:25

RAIPUR JN (R) - 03:00

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

JAT DURG SF EXP - 12550

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:35

RAIPUR JN (R) - 13:10

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:35

RAIPUR JN (R) - 23:10

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

HWH CSTM EXPRES - 12870

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:25

RAIPUR JN (R) - 03:00

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:20

RAIPUR JN (R) - 06:55

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

BBS LTT SF EXP - 12880

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

RAIPUR JN (R) - 18:50

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:25

RAIPUR JN (R) - 09:00

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12069

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:55

RAIPUR JN (R) - 10:30

Rs. 95

1hour 35minute

Operates:

NTV DURG EXP - 18202

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:35

RAIPUR JN (R) - 13:10

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

NED WKLY EXP - 12768

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:25

RAIPUR JN (R) - 03:00

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

BSP MAS EXP - 12851

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:55

RAIPUR JN (R) - 10:30

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

BSP PUNE SUP EX - 12849

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:35

RAIPUR JN (R) - 13:10

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

PURI LTT SF EXP - 22866

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

RAIPUR JN (R) - 18:50

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

HTE LTT SUPER - 12812

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

RAIPUR JN (R) - 18:50

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

SRC-G AC SF SPL - 08043

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:25

RAIPUR JN (R) - 03:00

Rs. 25

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ABKP DURG PAS E - 18242

BELHA (BYL) - 06:26

RAIPUR JN (R) - 08:05

Rs. 140

1hour 39minute

Operates:

CHRM DURG PAS E - 28242

BELHA (BYL) - 06:26

RAIPUR JN (R) - 08:05

Rs. 140

1hour 39minute

Operates:

PURI JU EXPRESS - 18473

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 03:30

RAIPUR JN (R) - 05:10

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

TATA-DURG SPL - 08119

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 03:30

RAIPUR JN (R) - 05:10

Rs. 25

1hour 40minute

Operates:

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 03:30

RAIPUR JN (R) - 05:10

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

KYQ PUNE SUVIDH - 82506

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 03:30

RAIPUR JN (R) - 05:10

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

WAINGANGA EXP - 12252

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:05

RAIPUR JN (R) - 11:45

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:40

RAIPUR JN (R) - 11:20

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

NZM DURG AC SPL - 08792

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 04:00

RAIPUR JN (R) - 05:40

Rs. 535

1hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH PBR OKHAEX - 12906

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:40

RAIPUR JN (R) - 11:20

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH ADI EXPRESS - 12834

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:55

RAIPUR JN (R) - 13:35

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:55

RAIPUR JN (R) - 07:35

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

HAPA-OKHA LINK EXPRESS - 22906

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:40

RAIPUR JN (R) - 11:20

Rs. 65

1hour 40minute

Operates:

RIG DURG SF SPL - 08798

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 19:50

RAIPUR JN (R) - 21:35

Rs. 80

1hour 45minute

Operates:

GAD NGP EXP - 18239

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:40

RAIPUR JN (R) - 22:25

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

AII DURG EXP - 18208

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 19:30

RAIPUR JN (R) - 21:15

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

JAT DURG EXP - 18216

USALAPUR (USL) - 16:20

RAIPUR JN (R) - 18:05

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

NTV DURG EXP - 18206

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:20

RAIPUR JN (R) - 12:05

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

NZM DURG SPL - 04408

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:05

RAIPUR JN (R) - 11:50

Rs. 535

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BETWA EXPRESS - 18204

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:20

RAIPUR JN (R) - 12:05

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 04:25

RAIPUR JN (R) - 06:10

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BSP TPTY EXPRES - 17481

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:05

RAIPUR JN (R) - 11:55

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

BJU GONDIA EXP - 15231

USALAPUR (USL) - 13:10

RAIPUR JN (R) - 15:00

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

BSP BGKT EXPRES - 18243

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 18:20

RAIPUR JN (R) - 20:10

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:10

RAIPUR JN (R) - 10:00

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

LJN R GARIBRATH - 12535

USALAPUR (USL) - 05:25

RAIPUR JN (R) - 07:15

Rs. 295

1hour 50minute

Operates:

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:10

RAIPUR JN (R) - 10:00

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates: