You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BILASPUR to TATANAGAR

HOWRAH DURONTO - 12261

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:05

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 15:50

Rs. 970

5hour 45minute

Operates:

HOWRAH DURONTO - 12221

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:05

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 15:55

Rs. 970

5hour 50minute

Operates:

DURG-TATA SPL - 08120

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 02:50

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 09:25

Rs. 85

6hour 35minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12859

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:30

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 08:10

Rs. 305

6hour 40minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 16:50

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 23:35

Rs. 305

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SNSI HWH SUP EX - 22893

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:10

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 14:55

Rs. 305

6hour 45minute

Operates:

HOWRAH SUP EXP - 12869

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:10

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 14:55

Rs. 305

6hour 45minute

Operates:

NED SRC SUP EX - 12767

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:10

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 14:55

Rs. 305

6hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNE-SRC AC SF SPL - 02821

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:30

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 14:15

Rs. 85

6hour 45minute

Operates:

LTT-SRC AC SF SPL - 02859

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:30

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 14:15

Rs. 85

6hour 45minute

Operates:

OKHA HOWRAH EXP - 22905

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 16:25

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 23:20

Rs. 305

6hour 55minute

Operates:

BSP PNBE EXP - 22843

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:35

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 305

6hour 55minute

Operates:

PBR HOWRAH EXP - 12905

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 16:25

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 23:20

Rs. 305

6hour 55minute

Operates:

JNANESWARI DELX - 12101

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 16:25

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 23:20

Rs. 305

6hour 55minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12809

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 18:15

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 305

7hour 15minute

Operates:

G-SRC AC SF SPL - 08044

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:45

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 85

7hour 20minute

Operates:

UDZ SHM EXP - 19660

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:55

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 275

7hour 35minute

Operates:

BHUJ SHM EXP - 22829

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:55

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 305

7hour 35minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22511

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:20

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 16:30

Rs. 305

8hour 10minute

Operates:

ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12833

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:10

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 09:20

Rs. 305

8hour 10minute

Operates:

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 22:25

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 275

8hour 15minute

Operates:

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13287

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:30

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 18:55

Rs. 275

8hour 25minute

Operates:

KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:15

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 20:20

Rs. 275

9hour 5minute

Operates:

ITR TATA PASSGN - 58112

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:40

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 23:05

Rs. 175

14hour 25minute

Operates:

BSP TATA PASS - 58114

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 19:20

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 09:50(day 2)

Rs. 180

14hour 30minute

Operates:

KYQ SUVIDA SPL - 82505

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:55

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 16:30

Rs. 160

CKP HWH PAS - 58012

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 17:00

CHANDIL JN (CNI) - 18:50

Rs. 100

8hour 55minute

Operates:

KYQ SUVIDA SPL - 82505

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:55

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 16:30

Rs. 160

GUA-TATA PASSENGER - 58110

RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) - 18:00

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 19:15

Rs. 10

9hour 20minute

Operates:

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 04:45

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 08:05

Rs. 160

ISPAT EXPRESS - 12872

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 09:45

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 14:30

Rs. 125

9hour 45minute

Operates:

SC DBG EXPRESS - 17007

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 14:45

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 17:45

Rs. 160

KORAPUT HWH EXP - 18006

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 20:00

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 185

10hour 20minute

Operates:

KYQ SUVIDA SPL - 82505

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:55

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 18:20

Rs. 190

GMO CKP PASSENGER - 68017

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 19:30

CHANDIL JN (CNI) - 20:55

Rs. 15

11hour

Operates:

JU PURI EXPRESS - 18474

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:55

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 160

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 03:40(day 2)

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 09:10(day 2)

Rs. 185

11hour 15minute

Operates:

BKN PURI EXP - 14709

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:55

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 160

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 03:40(day 2)

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 09:10(day 2)

Rs. 185

11hour 15minute

Operates:

BL PURI S F EX - 22909

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:55

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 190

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 03:40(day 2)

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 09:10(day 2)

Rs. 185

11hour 15minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:45

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 02:03(day 2)

Rs. 335

GKP SHM EXPRESS - 15022

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 03:55(day 2)

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 140

11hour 55minute

Operates:

KAVIGURU EXPRES - 12949

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:45

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 02:03(day 2)

Rs. 335

GKP SHM EXPRESS - 15022

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 03:55(day 2)

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 140

11hour 55minute

Operates:

LTT BBS SUP EXP - 12879

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:35

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 23:30

Rs. 190

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 03:40(day 2)

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 09:10(day 2)

Rs. 185

12hour 35minute

Operates:

LTT PURI SUP EX - 22865

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:35

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 23:30

Rs. 190

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 03:40(day 2)

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 09:10(day 2)

Rs. 185

12hour 35minute

Operates:

KYQ SUVIDA SPL - 82505

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:55

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 16:30

Rs. 160

GUA- TATA PASS - 78034

RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) - 21:28

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 22:30

Rs. 10

12hour 35minute

Operates:

HATIA EXPRESS - 12811

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:35

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 23:30

Rs. 190

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 03:40(day 2)

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 09:10(day 2)

Rs. 185

12hour 35minute

Operates:

HATIA EXPRESS - 12811

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:35

ROURKELA (ROU) - 00:53(day 2)

Rs. 235

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190

ROURKELA (ROU) - 06:15(day 2)

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 09:10(day 2)

Rs. 65

12hour 35minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:45

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 02:03(day 2)

Rs. 335

KIR TATA LNK EX - 28182

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 04:15(day 2)

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 140

12hour 55minute

Operates:

KAVIGURU EXPRES - 12949

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:45

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 02:03(day 2)

Rs. 335

CPR TATA EXP - 18182

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 04:15(day 2)

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 140

12hour 55minute

Operates:

KAVIGURU EXPRES - 12949

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:45

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 02:03(day 2)

Rs. 335

KIR TATA LNK EX - 28182

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 04:15(day 2)

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 140

12hour 55minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:45

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 02:03(day 2)

Rs. 335

CPR TATA EXP - 18182

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 04:15(day 2)

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 140

12hour 55minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:45

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 275

CKP GMO PASSENGER - 68018

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 05:20(day 2)

CHANDIL JN (CNI) - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 15

13hour 15minute

Operates:

KAVIGURU EXPRES - 12949

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:45

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 275

CKP GMO PASSENGER - 68018

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 05:20(day 2)

CHANDIL JN (CNI) - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 15

13hour 15minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:45

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 275

CKP TATA PASSENGER - 68010

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 06:00(day 2)

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 15

14hour

Operates:

KAVIGURU EXPRES - 12949

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:45

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 275

CKP TATA PASSENGER - 68010

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 06:00(day 2)

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 15

14hour

Operates:

KAVIGURU EXPRES - 12949

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:45

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 02:03(day 2)

Rs. 335

HWH CKP PAS - 58011

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 06:27(day 2)

CHANDIL JN (CNI) - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 100

14hour

Operates:

HATIA EXPRESS - 12811

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:35

HATIA (HTE) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 305

HTE TATA PASSENGER - 58662

HATIA (HTE) - 04:20(day 2)

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 45

14hour 5minute

Operates: