You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BINA to BHOPAL

SLN LTT SF - 12144

BINA JN (BINA) - 12:50

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:35

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

BINA JN (BINA) - 19:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:40

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:00

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

PATALKOT EXP - 14624

BINA JN (BINA) - 22:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:35(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:00

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXP - 15023

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:00

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

BE LTT EXPRESS - 14314

BINA JN (BINA) - 02:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:15

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

BINA JN (BINA) - 22:22

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 53minute

Operates:

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162

BINA JN (BINA) - 06:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:10

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

NDLS JBP SUP EX - 12191

BINA JN (BINA) - 23:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:55(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12406

BINA JN (BINA) - 00:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

BINA JN (BINA) - 17:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:00

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

BINA JN (BINA) - 17:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:35

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

BINA JN (BINA) - 17:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:00

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

BINA JN (BINA) - 00:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12156

BINA JN (BINA) - 04:27

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25

Rs. 170

1hour 58minute

Operates:

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

BINA JN (BINA) - 04:57

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:55

Rs. 170

1hour 58minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

BINA JN (BINA) - 15:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

Rs. 170

2hour

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

BINA JN (BINA) - 15:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

Rs. 170

2hour

Operates:

BE INDB EXPRESS - 14320

BINA JN (BINA) - 02:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:25

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

BINA JN (BINA) - 15:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

Rs. 170

2hour

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:50

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:50

Rs. 170

2hour

Operates:

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

BINA JN (BINA) - 16:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:40

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

BINA JN (BINA) - 15:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

Rs. 170

2hour

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

BINA JN (BINA) - 03:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:20

Rs. 170

2hour

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

BINA JN (BINA) - 15:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

Rs. 170

2hour

Operates:

BPL INTERCITY - 12198

BINA JN (BINA) - 13:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:00

Rs. 90

2hour

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072

BINA JN (BINA) - 05:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:35

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

LJN-BPL WEEKLY SPL TRAIN - 01684

BINA JN (BINA) - 09:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:30

Rs. 35

2hour 5minute

Operates:

REWANCHAL EXP - 12186

BINA JN (BINA) - 03:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:35

Rs. 170

2hour 5minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016

BINA JN (BINA) - 09:50

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:55

Rs. 140

2hour 5minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

BINA JN (BINA) - 20:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:15

Rs. 140

2hour 5minute

Operates:

TULSI EXPRESS - 11070

BINA JN (BINA) - 02:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:50

Rs. 140

2hour 5minute

Operates:

UDHYOGKARMI EXP - 12944

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:20

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

SGNR NED EXPRES - 12486

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:55

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

BINA JN (BINA) - 05:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:25

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

BINA JN (BINA) - 09:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:10

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:55

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:55

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:10

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

PBH BPL EXPRESS - 12184

BINA JN (BINA) - 06:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:50

Rs. 170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

JBP SOMNATH EXP - 11466

BINA JN (BINA) - 16:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:30

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

LJN PUNE EXP - 12104

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:25

Rs. 170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

GKP PUNE EXP - 15029

BINA JN (BINA) - 07:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:25

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

HWH BPL EXPRESS - 13025

BINA JN (BINA) - 16:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:30

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

RJPB INDB EXPRE - 19322

BINA JN (BINA) - 07:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:35

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

INDORE EXPRESS - 19314

BINA JN (BINA) - 07:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:35

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22162

BINA JN (BINA) - 07:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:05

Rs. 90

2hour 25minute

Operates:

SHIPRA EXP - 22912

BINA JN (BINA) - 18:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:30

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

LJN BPL G R - 12593

BINA JN (BINA) - 07:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:35

Rs. 295

2hour 25minute

Operates: