Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BINA to DELHI

Sort on:  

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1415

480

505

0

345

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12155

BINA JN (BINA) - 23:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:00(day 2)

345

8hour 25minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

285

795

510

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

BINA JN (BINA) - 04:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:15

345

8hour 30minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

490

1005

515

0

345

0

SL,3A,2A

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12807

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:45

345

8hour 35minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

505

1030

525

0

345

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12781

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:25

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

345

8hour 45minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

505

1030

525

0

345

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:25

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

345

8hour 45minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

505

1030

525

0

345

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNAJAYANTI EX - 12803

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:25

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

345

8hour 45minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

505

1030

525

0

345

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12147

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:25

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

345

8hour 45minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

505

1030

525

0

345

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:25

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

345

8hour 45minute

Operates:

BINA JN

NEW DELHI

300

825

525

1

350

0

SL,3A,2A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

BINA JN (BINA) - 05:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:45

350

8hour 45minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

325

855

530

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

BINA JN (BINA) - 05:25

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:15

345

8hour 50minute

Operates:

BINA JN

NEW DELHI

92

630

538

1

350

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:32

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:30

350

8hour 58minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1145

245

540

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

BINA JN (BINA) - 19:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:05(day 2)

345

9hour

Operates:

BINA JN

NEW DELHI

1290

390

540

0

350

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:30(day 2)

350

9hour

Operates:

BINA JN

NEW DELHI

725

1275

550

0

350

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

BINA JN (BINA) - 12:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:15

350

9hour 10minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

120

678

558

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JBP NDLS SF EXP - 12192

BINA JN (BINA) - 02:00

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:18

345

9hour 18minute

Operates:

KHURAI

H NIZAMUDDIN

1195

315

560

0

355

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JBP NZM SUP EXP - 22181

KHURAI (KYE) - 19:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:15(day 2)

355

9hour 20minute

Operates:

BINA JN

NEW DELHI

1180

300

560

0

350

0

SL,3A,2A

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

BINA JN (BINA) - 19:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:00(day 2)

350

9hour 20minute

Operates:

BINA JN

NEW DELHI

168

730

562

2

350

0

SL,3A,2A

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

BINA JN (BINA) - 02:48

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10

350

9hour 22minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1325

450

565

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405

BINA JN (BINA) - 22:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:30(day 2)

345

9hour 25minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1325

450

565

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

BINA JN (BINA) - 22:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:30(day 2)

345

9hour 25minute

Operates:

BINA JN

NEW DELHI

680

1260

580

1

320

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

BINA JN (BINA) - 11:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:00

320

9hour 40minute

Operates:

BINA JN

DELHI S ROHILLA

1205

375

610

1

325

0

SL,3A,2A

PATALKOT EXP - 14623

BINA JN (BINA) - 20:05

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 06:15(day 2)

325

10hour 10minute

Operates:

BINA JN

NEW DELHI

158

780

622

2

350

0

SL,3A,2A

NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485

BINA JN (BINA) - 02:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

350

10hour 22minute

Operates:

BINA JN

NEW DELHI

158

780

622

2

860

0

3A

NED JAT HUMSAFAR - 12751

BINA JN (BINA) - 02:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

860

10hour 22minute

Operates:

BINA JN

NEW DELHI

158

780

622

2

320

0

SL,3A,2A

NED UHL SF EXP - 22457

BINA JN (BINA) - 02:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

320

10hour 22minute

Operates:

BINA JN

NEW DELHI

755

1380

625

1

320

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

BINA JN (BINA) - 12:35

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:00

320

10hour 25minute

Operates:

KHURAI

NEW DELHI

255

880

625

2

325

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP ASR HKG EXP - 18507

KHURAI (KYE) - 04:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:40

325

10hour 25minute

Operates:

BINA JN

NEW DELHI

1065

255

630

2

320

0

SL,3A,2A

CSMT ASR EXPRES - 11057

BINA JN (BINA) - 17:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:15(day 2)

320

10hour 30minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

20

670

650

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A

UJJAINI EXPRESS - 14309

BINA JN (BINA) - 00:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:10

315

10hour 50minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

560

1220

660

1

315

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

BINA JN (BINA) - 09:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:20

315

11hour

Operates:

KHURAI

NEW DELHI

690

1380

690

1

325

0

SL,3A,2A

JBP SVDK EXP - 11449

KHURAI (KYE) - 11:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:00

325

11hour 30minute

Operates:

KHURAI

H NIZAMUDDIN

160

880

720

3

325

0

SL,3A,2A

UTKAL EXPRESS - 18477

KHURAI (KYE) - 02:40

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:40

325

12hour

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1300

355

JHANSI JN

495

2

955

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

YPR GORAKPUR EXP - 15016

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:40

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:05(day 2)

140

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:56(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55(day 2)

815

8hour 15minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1300

355

JHANSI JN

495

2

985

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

TULSI EXPRESS - 22129

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:40

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:05(day 2)

170

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:56(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55(day 2)

815

8hour 15minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

580

1080

JHANSI JN

500

2

445

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT SLN SUP EXP - 12143

BINA JN (BINA) - 09:40

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 11:35

170

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:00

275

8hour 20minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1265

355

JHANSI JN

530

2

955

1

SL,CC,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:05

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:12

140

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:56(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55(day 2)

815

8hour 50minute

Operates:

BINA JN

NEW DELHI

880

1410

JHANSI JN

530

3

880

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,EC

SABARMATI EXP - 19167

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:40

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:25

140

NDLS SHATABDI - 12001

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 18:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:30

740

8hour 50minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1265

355

JHANSI JN

530

2

955

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

INDB GHY EXP - 19305

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:05

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:12

140

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:56(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55(day 2)

815

8hour 50minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1265

355

JHANSI JN

530

2

955

1

SL,CC,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

INDB RJPB EXP - 19313

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:05

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:12

140

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:56(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55(day 2)

815

8hour 50minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1265

355

JHANSI JN

530

2

985

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

BPL PBH SUP EXP - 12183

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:05

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:12

170

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:56(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55(day 2)

815

8hour 50minute

Operates:

BINA JN

NEW DELHI

880

1410

JHANSI JN

530

3

880

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,EC

SABARMATI EXP - 19165

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:40

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:25

140

NDLS SHATABDI - 12001

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 18:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:30

740

8hour 50minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

540

1080

JHANSI JN

540

2

445

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103

BINA JN (BINA) - 09:00

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 11:00

170

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:00

275

9hour

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1265

380

JHANSI JN

555

2

415

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BPL PBH SUP EXP - 12183

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:05

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:12

170

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:58

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:20(day 2)

245

9hour 15minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1265

380

JHANSI JN

555

2

385

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

INDB GHY EXP - 19305

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:05

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:12

140

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:58

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:20(day 2)

245

9hour 15minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1300

415

JHANSI JN

555

2

875

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

TULSI EXPRESS - 22129

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:40

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:05(day 2)

170

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:38(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:55(day 2)

705

9hour 15minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1265

380

JHANSI JN

555

2

415

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

INDB GHY EXP - 19305

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:05

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:12

140

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:58

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:20(day 2)

275

9hour 15minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1300

415

JHANSI JN

555

2

845

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

YPR GORAKPUR EXP - 15016

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:40

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:05(day 2)

140

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:38(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:55(day 2)

705

9hour 15minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1265

380

JHANSI JN

555

2

415

1

SL,CC,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

INDB RJPB EXP - 19313

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:05

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:12

140

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:58

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:20(day 2)

275

9hour 15minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1265

380

JHANSI JN

555

2

445

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BPL PBH SUP EXP - 12183

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:05

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:12

170

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:58

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:20(day 2)

275

9hour 15minute

Operates:

BINA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1265

380

JHANSI JN

555

2

415

1

SL,CC,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321

BINA JN (BINA) - 21:05

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:12

140

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:58

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:20(day 2)

275

9hour 15minute

Operates: