Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VALSAD to AHALYAPUR

Sort on:  

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1215

321

AUNRIHAR JN

1986

4

615

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:10(day 2)

580

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 9hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1185

321

AUNRIHAR JN

2016

4

640

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

VALSAD (BL) - 19:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

605

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 9hour 36minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

945

321

AUNRIHAR JN

2256

4

1620

1

3A,UR

PNBE HUMSAFAR - 22913

VALSAD (BL) - 15:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:38(day 2)

1585

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 13hour 36minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

120

1200

GORAKHPUR JN

2520

3

650

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:45(day 2)

635

PASSENGER - 55012

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 18:40(day 2)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 20:00(day 2)

15

1day 18hour

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

120

25

GORAKHPUR JN

2785

4

650

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:45(day 2)

635

GKP-BCY-PASS - 55149

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 23:05(day 2)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 00:25(day 3)

15

1day 22hour 25minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1215

321

VARANASI JN,BELTHARA ROAD

1986

4

735

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:10(day 2)

580

CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15003

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:35(day 3)

BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) - 03:04(day 3)

140

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) - 03:38(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

15

1day 9hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1215

321

ITARSI JN,AUNRIHAR JN

1986

5

850

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:50(day 2)

400

MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20903

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:20(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20(day 2)

415

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 9hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1205

321

NEW DELHI,AUNRIHAR JN

1996

6

1899

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

VALSAD (BL) - 20:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:55(day 2)

1865

BBS DURONTO EXP - 12282

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:50(day 2)

 

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 9hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1205

321

SURAT,AUNRIHAR JN

1996

5

1285

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

VALSAD (BL) - 20:05

SURAT (ST) - 20:50

650

MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20903

SURAT (ST) - 21:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20(day 2)

600

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 9hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1205

321

NEW DELHI,AUNRIHAR JN

1996

6

1899

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

VALSAD (BL) - 20:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:55(day 2)

1865

HWH DURONTO EXP - 12274

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:50(day 2)

 

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 9hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1185

321

MUGHAL SARAI JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2016

6

780

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

VALSAD (BL) - 19:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

605

MLDT NDLS EXPRES - 14003

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:09(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:48(day 2)

140

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 9hour 36minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1185

321

VARANASI JN,BELTHARA ROAD

2016

6

760

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

VALSAD (BL) - 19:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

605

CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15003

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:35(day 3)

BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) - 03:04(day 3)

140

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) - 03:38(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

15

1day 9hour 36minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1168

321

SURAT,AUNRIHAR JN

2033

5

805

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS AII UDZ EX - 12995

VALSAD (BL) - 19:28

SURAT (ST) - 20:33

170

MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20903

SURAT (ST) - 21:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20(day 2)

600

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 9hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1165

321

SURAT,AUNRIHAR JN

2036

5

690

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS - AII SUF.EXP. - 22995

VALSAD (BL) - 19:25

SURAT (ST) - 20:20

55

MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20903

SURAT (ST) - 21:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20(day 2)

600

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 9hour 56minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1215

436

AUNRIHAR JN,BHATNI JN

2101

5

620

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:10(day 2)

580

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

BHATNI JN (BTT) - 04:43(day 3)

30

PASSENGER - 55011

BHATNI JN (BTT) - 06:50(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 07:16(day 3)

10

1day 11hour 1minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1095

321

SURAT,AUNRIHAR JN

2106

5

775

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14708

VALSAD (BL) - 18:15

SURAT (ST) - 19:20

140

MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20903

SURAT (ST) - 21:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20(day 2)

600

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 11hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1095

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2106

7

745

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14708

VALSAD (BL) - 18:15

SURAT (ST) - 19:20

140

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:10(day 2)

570

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 11hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1095

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2106

7

770

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14708

VALSAD (BL) - 18:15

SURAT (ST) - 19:20

140

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

595

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 11hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1080

321

SURAT,AUNRIHAR JN

2121

5

775

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

AHMADABAD PASS - 59439

VALSAD (BL) - 18:00

SURAT (ST) - 20:45

140

MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20903

SURAT (ST) - 21:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20(day 2)

600

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 11hour 21minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1080

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2121

5

745

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,UR

AHMADABAD PASS - 59439

VALSAD (BL) - 18:00

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 20:15

140

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:10(day 2)

570

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 11hour 21minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1080

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2121

5

770

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,UR

AHMADABAD PASS - 59439

VALSAD (BL) - 18:00

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 20:15

140

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

595

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 11hour 21minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1070

321

SURAT,AUNRIHAR JN

2131

5

775

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115

VALSAD (BL) - 17:50

SURAT (ST) - 19:03

140

MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20903

SURAT (ST) - 21:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20(day 2)

600

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 11hour 31minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1070

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2131

6

745

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115

VALSAD (BL) - 17:50

SURAT (ST) - 19:03

140

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:10(day 2)

570

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 11hour 31minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1070

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2131

6

770

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115

VALSAD (BL) - 17:50

SURAT (ST) - 19:03

140

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

595

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 11hour 31minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1037

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2164

6

800

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AJMER EXPRESS - 12989

VALSAD (BL) - 17:17

SURAT (ST) - 18:19

170

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

595

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 12hour 4minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1037

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2164

6

775

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AJMER EXPRESS - 12989

VALSAD (BL) - 17:17

SURAT (ST) - 18:19

170

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:10(day 2)

570

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 12hour 4minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1023

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2178

6

660

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BLD BRC EXP - 22929

VALSAD (BL) - 17:03

SURAT (ST) - 18:11

55

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:10(day 2)

570

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 12hour 18minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1023

321

SURAT,AUNRIHAR JN

2178

5

690

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BLD BRC EXP - 22929

VALSAD (BL) - 17:03

SURAT (ST) - 18:11

55

MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20903

SURAT (ST) - 21:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20(day 2)

600

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 12hour 18minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1023

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2178

6

685

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BLD BRC EXP - 22929

VALSAD (BL) - 17:03

SURAT (ST) - 18:11

55

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

595

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 12hour 18minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1014

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2187

6

935

2

CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI DOUBLE DECKR - 12931

VALSAD (BL) - 16:54

SURAT (ST) - 17:55

305

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

595

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 12hour 27minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1014

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2187

6

910

2

CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI DOUBLE DECKR - 12931

VALSAD (BL) - 16:54

SURAT (ST) - 17:55

305

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:10(day 2)

570

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 12hour 27minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

999

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2202

6

700

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

KARNAVATI EXP - 12933

VALSAD (BL) - 16:39

SURAT (ST) - 17:35

70

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

595

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 12hour 42minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

999

321

SURAT,AUNRIHAR JN

2202

5

705

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

KARNAVATI EXP - 12933

VALSAD (BL) - 16:39

SURAT (ST) - 17:35

70

MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20903

SURAT (ST) - 21:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20(day 2)

600

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 12hour 42minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

999

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2202

6

675

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

KARNAVATI EXP - 12933

VALSAD (BL) - 16:39

SURAT (ST) - 17:35

70

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:10(day 2)

570

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 12hour 42minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

945

321

AUNRIHAR JN,RAJAWARI

2256

5

1625

2

3A,UR,UR

PNBE HUMSAFAR - 22913

VALSAD (BL) - 15:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:38(day 2)

1585

CPR-BCY PASS. - 65103

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 22:55(day 2)

RAJAWARI (RJI) - 23:20(day 2)

5

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

RAJAWARI (RJI) - 00:38(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 13hour 36minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1215

593

CHHAPRA,DEORIA SADAR

2258

4

700

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 03:35(day 3)

635

INTERCITY EXP - 15105

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:30(day 3)

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 08:55(day 3)

60

PASSANGER - 55020

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 09:45(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 09:53(day 3)

5

1day 13hour 38minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1215

593

BALLIA,DEORIA SADAR

2258

4

765

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

BALLIA (BUI) - 01:23(day 3)

620

KOAA GKP EXP - 15049

BALLIA (BUI) - 04:00(day 3)

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 07:58(day 3)

140

PASSANGER - 55020

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 09:45(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 09:53(day 3)

5

1day 13hour 38minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

940

321

NEW DELHI,AUNRIHAR JN

2261

7

1005

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL HARIDWAR EXP - 12911

VALSAD (BL) - 15:40

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

540

MAHABODHI EXP - 12398

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:25(day 2)

430

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 13hour 41minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

1205

593

ANAND VIHAR TRM,GORAKHPUR JN

2268

5

2990

2

3A,2A,1A,3A,UR

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

VALSAD (BL) - 20:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:55(day 2)

1865

GKP HUMSAFAR - 12596

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 20:00(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:50(day 3)

1110

PASSANGER - 55020

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:30(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 09:53(day 3)

15

1day 13hour 48minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

925

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2276

6

650

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL - ST MEMU - 69151

VALSAD (BL) - 15:25

SURAT (ST) - 17:15

20

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

595

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 13hour 56minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

925

321

SURAT,AUNRIHAR JN

2276

5

655

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BL - ST MEMU - 69151

VALSAD (BL) - 15:25

SURAT (ST) - 17:15

20

MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20903

SURAT (ST) - 21:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20(day 2)

600

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 13hour 56minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

925

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2276

6

625

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL - ST MEMU - 69151

VALSAD (BL) - 15:25

SURAT (ST) - 17:15

20

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:10(day 2)

570

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 13hour 56minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

616

25

MUMBAI CST,GORAKHPUR JN

2289

5

354

2

CC,UR,UR

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VALSAD (BL) - 10:16

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

340

CSTM-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD - 12598

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 14:20

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 18:45(day 2)

 

GKP-BCY-PASS - 55149

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 23:05(day 2)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 00:25(day 3)

15

1day 14hour 9minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

891

321

SAWAI MADHOPUR,AUNRIHAR JN

2310

7

920

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

VALSAD (BL) - 14:51

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 03:48(day 2)

445

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12396

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 05:00(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:23(day 2)

440

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 14hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

891

321

NEW DELHI,AUNRIHAR JN

2310

6

1005

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

VALSAD (BL) - 14:51

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40(day 2)

540

MAHABODHI EXP - 12398

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:25(day 2)

430

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 14hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

891

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2310

7

800

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

VALSAD (BL) - 14:51

SURAT (ST) - 16:15

170

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

595

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 14hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

891

321

NEW DELHI,AUNRIHAR JN

2310

5

574

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

VALSAD (BL) - 14:51

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40(day 2)

540

HWH DURONTO EXP - 12274

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:50(day 2)

 

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 14hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

891

321

VADODARA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2310

5

835

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

VALSAD (BL) - 14:51

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:03

170

MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20903

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20(day 2)

630

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 14hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

891

321

NEW DELHI,AUNRIHAR JN

2310

5

574

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

VALSAD (BL) - 14:51

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40(day 2)

540

BBS DURONTO EXP - 12282

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:50(day 2)

 

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 14hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHALYAPUR

891

321

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2310

7

775

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

VALSAD (BL) - 14:51

SURAT (ST) - 16:15

170

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:10(day 2)

570

BCY-GKP-PASS - 55150

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 00:55(day 3)

AHALYAPUR (AHLR) - 05:21(day 3)

35

1day 14hour 30minute

Operates: