Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VALSAD to ANKUSPUR

Sort on:  

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1215

278

GHAZIPUR CITY

1943

3

605

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 00:33(day 3)

600

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 04:30(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 04:38(day 3)

5

1day 8hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1215

371

BALLIA

2036

2

640

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

BALLIA (BUI) - 01:23(day 3)

620

BUI-BCY MEMU - 65107

BALLIA (BUI) - 04:45(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 06:11(day 3)

20

1day 9hour 56minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1215

495

GHAZIPUR CITY

2160

3

605

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 00:33(day 3)

600

GCT-BSB DMU - 75111

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 08:05(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 08:15(day 3)

5

1day 12hour

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1215

785

CHHAPRA

2450

3

670

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 03:35(day 3)

635

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 10:05(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 3)

35

1day 16hour 50minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1215

1334

CHHAPRA

2999

3

670

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 03:35(day 3)

635

CPR-BCY PASS. - 65103

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 19:00(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 22:14(day 3)

35

2day 1hour 59minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

475

785

UDHNA JN,CHIT BARAGAON

1750

5

650

2

UR,SL,3A,UR

SJN-ST MEMU - 69141

VALSAD (BL) - 07:55

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 09:29

15

ST BHAGALPUR EX - 22947

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 09:59

BUXAR (BXR) - 10:45(day 2)

620

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 12:06(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

15

1day 5hour 10minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

445

785

SURAT,CHIT BARAGAON

1780

5

655

2

UR,SL,3A,UR

VIRAR BH - 69149

VALSAD (BL) - 07:25

SURAT (ST) - 09:18

20

ST BHAGALPUR EX - 22947

SURAT (ST) - 09:50

BUXAR (BXR) - 10:45(day 2)

620

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 12:06(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

15

1day 5hour 40minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1264

278

SURAT,GHAZIPUR CITY

1894

5

405

2

2S,CC,FC,UR,UR

FLYING RANEE - 12921

VALSAD (BL) - 21:04

SURAT (ST) - 22:35

70

ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560

SURAT (ST) - 23:40

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 03:05(day 3)

330

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 04:30(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 04:38(day 3)

5

1day 7hour 34minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

475

941

UDHNA JN,AUNRIHAR JN

1906

5

595

2

UR,SL,3A,UR

SJN-ST MEMU - 69141

VALSAD (BL) - 07:55

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 09:29

15

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 09:59

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:40(day 2)

570

BCY-CPR MEMU - 65106

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 15:08(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 15:41(day 2)

10

1day 7hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1215

278

KANPUR CENTRAL,GHAZIPUR CITY

1943

7

1060

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,UR

UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:10(day 2)

575

NDLS RNC G RATH - 12878

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:00(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 01:56(day 3)

480

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 04:30(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 04:38(day 3)

5

1day 8hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1215

278

MUGHAL SARAI JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

1943

8

830

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,UR

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:10(day 2)

580

NDLS RNC G RATH - 12878

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:25(day 3)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 01:56(day 3)

245

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 04:30(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 04:38(day 3)

5

1day 8hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

414

941

LOKMANYATILAK T,AUNRIHAR JN

1967

6

104

2

2S,CC,FC,UR,UR

FLYING RANEE - 12922

VALSAD (BL) - 06:54

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:14

95

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 2)

 

BCY-CPR MEMU - 65106

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 15:08(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 15:41(day 2)

10

1day 8hour 47minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1185

278

MUGHAL SARAI JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

1973

7

780

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

VALSAD (BL) - 19:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

605

MAHABODHI EXP - 12398

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:40(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 00:21(day 3)

170

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 04:30(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 04:38(day 3)

5

1day 8hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1185

278

MUGHAL SARAI JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

1973

7

780

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

VALSAD (BL) - 19:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

605

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:47(day 3)

ZAMANIA (ZNA) - 01:26(day 3)

170

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 04:30(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 04:38(day 3)

5

1day 8hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

245

785

SURAT,CHIT BARAGAON

1980

7

690

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,UR

GUJARAT QUEEN - 19033

VALSAD (BL) - 04:05

SURAT (ST) - 05:38

55

ST BHAGALPUR EX - 22947

SURAT (ST) - 09:50

BUXAR (BXR) - 10:45(day 2)

620

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 12:06(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

15

1day 9hour

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

245

785

UDHNA JN,CHIT BARAGAON

1980

8

660

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

GUJARAT QUEEN - 19033

VALSAD (BL) - 04:05

SURAT (ST) - 05:38

55

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 07:20

BUXAR (BXR) - 10:36(day 2)

590

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 12:06(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

15

1day 9hour

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

223

785

LOKMANYATILAK T,BALLIA

2002

8

775

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VRL MMCT EXP - 19570

VALSAD (BL) - 03:43

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:05

140

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

DUMRAON (DURE) - 10:33(day 2)

615

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

BALLIA (BUI) - 11:40(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

20

1day 9hour 22minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

223

785

LOKMANYATILAK T,BALLIA

2002

8

805

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 22946

VALSAD (BL) - 03:43

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:07

170

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

DUMRAON (DURE) - 10:33(day 2)

615

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

BALLIA (BUI) - 11:40(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

20

1day 9hour 22minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1215

371

MUGHAL SARAI JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

2036

7

755

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:10(day 2)

580

MAHABODHI EXP - 12398

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:40(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 00:21(day 3)

170

BUI-BCY MEMU - 65107

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 06:00(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 06:11(day 3)

5

1day 9hour 56minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1215

371

BALLIA,PHEPHNA JN

2036

4

775

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

BALLIA (BUI) - 01:23(day 3)

620

KOAA GKP EXP - 15049

BALLIA (BUI) - 04:00(day 3)

PHEPHNA JN (PEP) - 04:15(day 3)

140

BUI-BCY MEMU - 65107

PHEPHNA JN (PEP) - 04:58(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 06:11(day 3)

15

1day 9hour 56minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1215

371

VARANASI JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

2036

5

725

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:10(day 2)

580

KOLKATA EXP - 13152

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:30(day 3)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 03:46(day 3)

140

BUI-BCY MEMU - 65107

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 06:00(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 06:11(day 3)

5

1day 9hour 56minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1205

371

VADODARA JN,CHIT BARAGAON

2046

5

1270

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

VALSAD (BL) - 20:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:21

615

AZIMABAD EXPRESS - 12947

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:59

BUXAR (BXR) - 02:05(day 3)

640

BUI-BCY MEMU - 65107

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 05:05(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 06:11(day 3)

15

1day 10hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

172

785

PANVEL,CHIT BARAGAON

2053

8

825

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VALSAD (BL) - 02:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:06

170

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

PANVEL (PNVL) - 06:25

BUXAR (BXR) - 09:30(day 2)

640

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 12:06(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

15

1day 10hour 13minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

172

785

LOKMANYATILAK T,BALLIA

2053

8

805

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VALSAD (BL) - 02:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:06

170

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

DUMRAON (DURE) - 10:33(day 2)

615

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

BALLIA (BUI) - 11:40(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

20

1day 10hour 13minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1215

391

BHUSAVAL JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2056

6

790

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:10(day 2)

270

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:25(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:37(day 3)

510

BCY-CPR PASS. - 65104

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 06:31(day 3)

10

1day 10hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1215

391

ITARSI JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2056

5

800

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:50(day 2)

400

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:50(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:40(day 3)

390

BCY-CPR PASS. - 65104

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 06:31(day 3)

10

1day 10hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1215

391

ITARSI JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2056

5

845

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL PURI S F EXP - 22909

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:20(day 2)

445

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:50(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:40(day 3)

390

BCY-CPR PASS. - 65104

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 06:31(day 3)

10

1day 10hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1185

371

MUGHAL SARAI JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

2066

6

750

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

VALSAD (BL) - 19:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

605

KOLKATA EXP - 13152

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:00(day 3)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 03:46(day 3)

140

BUI-BCY MEMU - 65107

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 06:00(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 06:11(day 3)

5

1day 10hour 26minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1185

371

MUGHAL SARAI JN,CHIT BARAGAON

2066

5

790

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

VALSAD (BL) - 19:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

605

AZIMABAD EXPRESS - 12947

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:57(day 3)

BUXAR (BXR) - 02:05(day 3)

170

BUI-BCY MEMU - 65107

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 05:05(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 06:11(day 3)

15

1day 10hour 26minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1185

371

MUGHAL SARAI JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

2066

6

855

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,UR

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

VALSAD (BL) - 19:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07(day 2)

605

NDLS RNC G RATH - 12878

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:25(day 3)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 01:56(day 3)

245

BUI-BCY MEMU - 65107

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 06:00(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 06:11(day 3)

5

1day 10hour 26minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1185

371

ITARSI JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

2066

6

835

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

VALSAD (BL) - 19:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:10(day 2)

400

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:40(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 00:11(day 3)

430

BUI-BCY MEMU - 65107

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 06:00(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 06:11(day 3)

5

1day 10hour 26minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1203

391

C SHIVAJI MAH T,AUNRIHAR JN

2068

8

640

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

SURAT VR PASS - 59048

VALSAD (BL) - 20:03

VIRAR (VR) - 23:10

35

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 00:10(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:40(day 3)

595

BCY-CPR PASS. - 65104

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 06:31(day 3)

10

1day 10hour 28minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

435

1068

SURAT,AUNRIHAR JN

2073

5

660

2

UR,SL,3A,UR

BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP - 12929

VALSAD (BL) - 07:15

SURAT (ST) - 08:25

55

ST BHAGALPUR EX - 22947

SURAT (ST) - 09:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:28(day 2)

595

MUV - BUI PASS - 55134

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 17:00(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 17:48(day 2)

10

1day 10hour 33minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

148

785

LOKMANYATILAK T,BALLIA

2077

8

805

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:28

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:01

170

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

DUMRAON (DURE) - 10:33(day 2)

615

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

BALLIA (BUI) - 11:40(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

20

1day 10hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

148

785

PANVEL,CHIT BARAGAON

2077

8

825

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:28

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:01

170

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

PANVEL (PNVL) - 06:25

BUXAR (BXR) - 09:30(day 2)

640

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 12:06(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

15

1day 10hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

140

785

KANPUR CENTRAL,BALLIA

2085

5

865

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:40(day 2)

550

SWATANTRTA S EXP - 12562

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:45(day 2)

BALLIA (BUI) - 11:05(day 2)

295

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

BALLIA (BUI) - 11:40(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

20

1day 10hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

140

785

TUNDLA JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

2085

7

855

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 19:05

480

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 20:20

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 07:06(day 2)

370

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 12:55(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

5

1day 10hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

140

785

KANPUR CENTRAL,GHAZIPUR CITY

2085

7

825

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:40(day 2)

550

JHARKHAND EXPRE - 12818

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:55(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 07:36(day 2)

270

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 12:55(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

5

1day 10hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

140

785

TUNDLA JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

2085

8

855

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 19:05

480

AII SDAH EXPRES - 12988

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 20:30

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 05:41(day 2)

370

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 12:55(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

5

1day 10hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1185

391

ITARSI JN,AUNRIHAR JN

2086

5

800

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS PNBE S FAST - 22971

VALSAD (BL) - 19:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:10(day 2)

400

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:50(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:40(day 3)

390

BCY-CPR PASS. - 65104

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 06:31(day 3)

10

1day 10hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

133

785

SURAT,CHIT BARAGAON

2092

7

775

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,UR

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

VALSAD (BL) - 02:13

SURAT (ST) - 03:50

140

ST BHAGALPUR EX - 22947

SURAT (ST) - 09:50

BUXAR (BXR) - 10:45(day 2)

620

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 12:06(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

15

1day 10hour 52minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

414

1068

C SHIVAJI MAH T,AUNRIHAR JN

2094

7

695

2

2S,CC,FC,SL,3A,2A,UR

FLYING RANEE - 12922

VALSAD (BL) - 06:54

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:14

95

SUVIDHA EXPRESS - 82356

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 2)

590

MUV - BUI PASS - 55134

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 17:00(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 17:48(day 2)

10

1day 10hour 54minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

406

1068

LOKMANYATILAK T,AUNRIHAR JN

2102

7

689

2

3A,2A,1A,UR,UR

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

VALSAD (BL) - 06:46

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:54

680

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 2)

 

MUV - BUI PASS - 55134

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 17:00(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 17:48(day 2)

10

1day 11hour 2minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

406

1068

C SHIVAJI MAH T,AUNRIHAR JN

2102

7

1310

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

VALSAD (BL) - 06:46

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:54

680

CSMT ASANSOL EXP - 12362

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:13(day 2)

620

MUV - BUI PASS - 55134

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 17:00(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 17:48(day 2)

10

1day 11hour 2minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

120

785

SURAT,CHIT BARAGAON

2105

7

775

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

SURAT (ST) - 03:03

140

ST BHAGALPUR EX - 22947

SURAT (ST) - 09:50

BUXAR (BXR) - 10:45(day 2)

620

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 12:06(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

15

1day 11hour 5minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

119

785

PANVEL,CHIT BARAGAON

2106

8

795

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

SAU JANATA EXP - 19218

VALSAD (BL) - 01:59

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:48

140

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

PANVEL (PNVL) - 06:25

BUXAR (BXR) - 09:30(day 2)

640

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 12:06(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

15

1day 11hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

1215

441

BHUSAVAL JN,CHIT BARAGAON

2106

6

785

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:10(day 2)

240

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:25(day 2)

BUXAR (BXR) - 01:55(day 3)

530

BUI - BCY PASS - 55133

CHIT BARAGAON (CBN) - 06:11(day 3)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 07:21(day 3)

15

1day 11hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

119

785

LOKMANYATILAK T,BALLIA

2106

8

775

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

SAU JANATA EXP - 19218

VALSAD (BL) - 01:59

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:48

140

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

DUMRAON (DURE) - 10:33(day 2)

615

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

BALLIA (BUI) - 11:40(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

20

1day 11hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

119

785

LOKMANYATILAK T,BALLIA

2106

8

775

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

SAU JANATA EXP - 19218

VALSAD (BL) - 01:59

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:48

140

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

DUMRAON (DURE) - 10:33(day 2)

615

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

BALLIA (BUI) - 11:40(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

20

1day 11hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANKUSPUR

102

785

LOKMANYATILAK T,BALLIA

2123

8

775

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KHANDESH EXP - 19004

VALSAD (BL) - 01:42

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:25

140

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

DUMRAON (DURE) - 10:33(day 2)

615

CPR-BCY MEMU - 65105

BALLIA (BUI) - 11:40(day 2)

ANKUSPUR (AKS) - 13:05(day 2)

20

1day 11hour 23minute

Operates: