Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VALSAD to ANJANI

Sort on:  

VALSAD

ANJANI

616

1289

DADAR

673

3

455

1

CC,2S

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VALSAD (BL) - 10:16

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

340

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

11hour 13minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

616

1289

PANVEL,DIVA

673

4

455

2

CC,UR,2S

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VALSAD (BL) - 10:16

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

340

PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61020

PANVEL (PNVL) - 14:46

DIVA (DIVA) - 15:30

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DIVA (DIVA) - 16:17

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

105

11hour 13minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

572

1289

VAPI,DADAR

717

4

480

2

2S,CC,CC,2S

KARNAVATI EXP - 12934

VALSAD (BL) - 09:32

VAPI (VAPI) - 09:51

60

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

11hour 57minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

1077

437

C SHIVAJI MAH T,CHIPLUN

800

4

395

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:30

140

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10111

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 23:05

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 04:04(day 2)

210

RN DADAR PASS - 50104

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 07:03(day 2)

ANJANI (ANO) - 07:17(day 2)

45

13hour 20minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

483

1289

VAPI,DADAR

806

4

590

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,2S

KUTCH EXPRESS - 22956

VALSAD (BL) - 08:03

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:25

170

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

13hour 26minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

483

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

806

5

290

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,2S

KUTCH EXPRESS - 22956

VALSAD (BL) - 08:03

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:39

170

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 12:39

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

13hour 26minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

465

1289

VAPI,DADAR

824

4

430

2

UR,CC,2S

BL VAPI PASS SPL - 09072

VALSAD (BL) - 07:45

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:15

10

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

13hour 44minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

414

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

875

6

215

2

2S,CC,FC,UR,2S

FLYING RANEE - 12922

VALSAD (BL) - 06:54

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:14

95

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 12:39

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

14hour 35minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

414

1289

VAPI,DADAR

875

5

480

2

2S,CC,FC,CC,2S

FLYING RANEE - 12922

VALSAD (BL) - 06:54

VAPI (VAPI) - 07:13

60

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

14hour 35minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

406

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

883

6

800

2

3A,2A,1A,UR,2S

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

VALSAD (BL) - 06:46

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:54

680

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 12:39

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

14hour 43minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

406

1289

VAPI,DADAR

883

5

1025

2

3A,2A,1A,CC,2S

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

VALSAD (BL) - 06:46

VAPI (VAPI) - 07:03

605

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

14hour 43minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

387

1289

VAPI,DADAR

902

5

430

2

UR,CC,2S

SURAT VR PASS - 59038

VALSAD (BL) - 06:27

VAPI (VAPI) - 07:00

10

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

15hour 2minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

356

1289

VAPI,DADAR

933

6

465

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,CC,2S

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707

VALSAD (BL) - 05:56

VAPI (VAPI) - 06:16

45

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

15hour 33minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

290

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

999

6

155

2

UR,UR,2S

BL BCT PASS - 59024

VALSAD (BL) - 04:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:19

35

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 12:39

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

16hour 39minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

290

1289

VAPI,DADAR

999

6

430

2

UR,CC,2S

BL BCT PASS - 59024

VALSAD (BL) - 04:50

VAPI (VAPI) - 05:20

10

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

16hour 39minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

283

1289

VAPI,DADAR

1006

6

590

2

SL,3A,2A,CC,2S

BVC BDTS EXPRES - 12972

VALSAD (BL) - 04:43

VAPI (VAPI) - 05:03

170

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

16hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

283

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

1006

7

290

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,2S

BVC BDTS EXPRES - 12972

VALSAD (BL) - 04:43

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:55

170

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 12:39

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

16hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

253

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

1036

8

290

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,2S

PNBE BDTS SF EXP - 22972

VALSAD (BL) - 04:13

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:55

170

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 12:39

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

17hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

253

1289

VAPI,DADAR

1036

6

590

2

SL,3A,2A,CC,2S

PNBE BDTS SF EXP - 22972

VALSAD (BL) - 04:13

VAPI (VAPI) - 04:27

170

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

17hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

250

1289

VAPI,DADAR

1039

6

955

2

3A,CC,2S

BDTS HUMSAFAR - 22914

VALSAD (BL) - 04:10

VAPI (VAPI) - 04:36

535

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

17hour 19minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

235

1289

VAPI,DADAR

1054

6

560

2

SL,3A,2A,CC,2S

GCT BDTS EXP - 19042

VALSAD (BL) - 03:55

VAPI (VAPI) - 04:15

140

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

17hour 34minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

223

1289

VAPI,DADAR

1066

6

590

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,2S

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 22946

VALSAD (BL) - 03:43

VAPI (VAPI) - 04:06

170

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

17hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

223

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

1066

8

290

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,2S

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 22946

VALSAD (BL) - 03:43

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:07

170

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 12:39

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

17hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

223

1289

VAPI,DADAR

1066

6

560

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,2S

VRL MMCT EXP - 19570

VALSAD (BL) - 03:43

VAPI (VAPI) - 04:06

140

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

17hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

223

1289

PALGHAR,DADAR

1066

8

295

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,2S

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 22946

VALSAD (BL) - 03:43

PALGHAR (PLG) - 05:06

170

DRD - PNVL MEMU - 69164

PALGHAR (PLG) - 06:03

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:58

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

17hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

187

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

1102

8

290

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,2S

GUJARAT MAIL - 12902

VALSAD (BL) - 03:07

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:16

170

DRD - PNVL MEMU - 69164

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 07:00

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 07:41

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

18hour 22minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

187

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

1102

8

290

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,2S

GUJARAT MAIL - 12902

VALSAD (BL) - 03:07

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:16

170

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 12:39

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

18hour 22minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

172

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

1117

8

290

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,2S

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VALSAD (BL) - 02:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:06

170

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 12:39

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

18hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

172

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

1117

8

290

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,2S

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VALSAD (BL) - 02:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:06

170

DRD - PNVL MEMU - 69164

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 07:00

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 07:41

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

18hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

148

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

1141

8

290

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,2S

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:28

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:01

170

DRD - PNVL MEMU - 69164

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 07:00

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 07:41

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

19hour 1minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

148

1289

VAPI,DADAR

1141

6

590

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,2S

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:28

VAPI (VAPI) - 02:52

170

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

19hour 1minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

148

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

1141

8

290

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,2S

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:28

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:01

170

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 12:39

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

19hour 1minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

119

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

1170

8

260

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,2S

SAU JANATA EXP - 19218

VALSAD (BL) - 01:59

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:48

140

DRD - PNVL MEMU - 69164

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 07:00

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 07:41

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

19hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

119

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

1170

8

260

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,2S

SAU JANATA EXP - 19218

VALSAD (BL) - 01:59

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:48

140

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 12:39

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

19hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

119

1289

VAPI,DADAR

1170

6

560

2

SL,3A,2A,CC,2S

SAU JANATA EXP - 19218

VALSAD (BL) - 01:59

VAPI (VAPI) - 02:18

140

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

19hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

1103

840

C SHIVAJI MAH T,RATNAGIRI

1177

5

505

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

VALSAD (BL) - 18:23

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:12

170

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10111

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 23:05

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 05:25(day 2)

260

SWV DIVA PASS - 50106

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 12:10(day 2)

ANJANI (ANO) - 14:00(day 2)

75

19hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

928

674

THANE,PANVEL

1186

5

380

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

VALSAD (BL) - 15:28

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:42

140

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10111

THANE (TNA) - 23:45

PANVEL (PNVL) - 00:25(day 2)

140

DIVA SWV PASS - 50105

PANVEL (PNVL) - 07:10(day 2)

ANJANI (ANO) - 11:14(day 2)

100

19hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

928

674

PANVEL,PEN

1186

7

240

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,2S

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

VALSAD (BL) - 15:28

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:10

140

DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61015

PANVEL (PNVL) - 19:25

PEN (PEN) - 20:25

10

DIVA SWV PASS - 50105

PEN (PEN) - 08:00(day 2)

ANJANI (ANO) - 11:14(day 2)

90

19hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

928

674

PANVEL,HAMARAPUR

1186

7

240

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,2S

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VALSAD (BL) - 15:28

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:20

140

DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61015

PANVEL (PNVL) - 19:25

HAMARAPUR (HMRR) - 20:06

10

DIVA SWV PASS - 50105

HAMARAPUR (HMRR) - 07:49(day 2)

ANJANI (ANO) - 11:14(day 2)

90

19hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

928

674

PANVEL,PEN

1186

7

240

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,2S

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

VALSAD (BL) - 15:28

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:20

140

DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61015

PANVEL (PNVL) - 19:25

PEN (PEN) - 20:25

10

DIVA SWV PASS - 50105

PEN (PEN) - 08:00(day 2)

ANJANI (ANO) - 11:14(day 2)

90

19hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

102

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

1187

8

260

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,2S

KHANDESH EXP - 19004

VALSAD (BL) - 01:42

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:25

140

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 12:39

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

19hour 47minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

102

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

1187

8

260

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,2S

KHANDESH EXP - 19004

VALSAD (BL) - 01:42

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:25

140

DRD - PNVL MEMU - 69164

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 07:00

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 07:41

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

19hour 47minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

1077

840

C SHIVAJI MAH T,RATNAGIRI

1203

5

475

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:30

140

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10111

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 23:05

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 05:25(day 2)

260

SWV DIVA PASS - 50106

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 12:10(day 2)

ANJANI (ANO) - 14:00(day 2)

75

20hour 3minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

1077

840

C SHIVAJI MAH T,RATNAGIRI

1203

5

475

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:30

140

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10111

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 23:05

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 05:25(day 2)

260

SWV DIVA PASS - 50106

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 12:10(day 2)

ANJANI (ANO) - 14:00(day 2)

75

20hour 3minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

37

1289

VAPI,DADAR

1252

6

560

2

SL,3A,2A,CC,2S

AVADH EXPRESS - 19040

VALSAD (BL) - 00:37

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:57

140

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

20hour 52minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

37

1289

BOISAR,DADAR

1252

7

270

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,2S

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

VALSAD (BL) - 00:37

BOISAR (BOR) - 02:08

140

DRD - PNVL MEMU - 69164

BOISAR (BOR) - 05:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:58

15

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

20hour 52minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

37

1289

VAPI,DADAR

1252

6

560

2

SL,3A,2A,CC,2S

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

VALSAD (BL) - 00:37

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:57

140

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

115

20hour 52minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

37

1289

VASAI ROAD,THANE

1252

8

260

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,2S

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

VALSAD (BL) - 00:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:35

140

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 12:39

10

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

THANE (TNA) - 16:05

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29

110

20hour 52minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

592

437

C SHIVAJI MAH T,CHIPLUN

1285

5

425

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S

AII DDR EXPRESS - 12990

VALSAD (BL) - 09:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:56

170

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10111

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 23:05

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 04:04(day 2)

210

RN DADAR PASS - 50104

CHIPLUN (CHI) - 07:03(day 2)

ANJANI (ANO) - 07:17(day 2)

45

21hour 25minute

Operates:

VALSAD

ANJANI

1425

1289

VAPI,DADAR

1304

5

560

2

SL,3A,2A,CC,2S

DEHRADUN EXP - 19020

VALSAD (BL) - 23:45

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:26(day 2)

140

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:34(day 2)

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15(day 2)

305

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 15:40(day 2)

ANJANI (ANO) - 21:29(day 2)

115

21hour 44minute

Operates: