Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VALSAD to AYODHYAPATTANAM

Sort on:  

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

928

609

SALEM JN

2561

4

605

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VALSAD (BL) - 15:28

SALEM JN (SA) - 22:32(day 2)

595

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 18hour 41minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

928

609

SALEM JN

2561

4

610

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

VALSAD (BL) - 15:28

SALEM JN (SA) - 22:32(day 2)

600

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 18hour 41minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

483

1132

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2089

4

745

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KUTCH EXPRESS - 22956

VALSAD (BL) - 08:03

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:39

170

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA-VRI PASSR - 76848

SALEM JN (SA) - 18:30(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 18:52(day 2)

10

1day 10hour 49minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

483

1132

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2089

4

745

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KUTCH EXPRESS - 22956

VALSAD (BL) - 08:03

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:39

170

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA-VRI PASSR - 76848

SALEM JN (SA) - 18:30(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 18:52(day 2)

10

1day 10hour 49minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

414

1132

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2158

5

670

2

2S,CC,FC,SL,3A,2A,UR

FLYING RANEE - 12922

VALSAD (BL) - 06:54

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:14

95

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA-VRI PASSR - 76848

SALEM JN (SA) - 18:30(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 18:52(day 2)

10

1day 11hour 58minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

387

1132

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2185

5

610

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

SURAT VR PASS - 59038

VALSAD (BL) - 06:27

VIRAR (VR) - 09:55

35

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA-VRI PASSR - 76848

SALEM JN (SA) - 18:30(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 18:52(day 2)

10

1day 12hour 25minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

387

1132

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2185

5

610

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

SURAT VR PASS - 59038

VALSAD (BL) - 06:27

VIRAR (VR) - 09:55

35

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA-VRI PASSR - 76848

SALEM JN (SA) - 18:30(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 18:52(day 2)

10

1day 12hour 25minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1171

506

LOKMANYATILAK T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2215

5

770

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BANDRA T EXP - 22952

VALSAD (BL) - 19:31

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:43

170

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 03:23(day 3)

570

VRI-SA PASSR - 76847

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 06:00(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 08:26(day 3)

30

1day 12hour 55minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

290

1132

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2282

5

610

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL BCT PASS - 59024

VALSAD (BL) - 04:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:19

35

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA-VRI PASSR - 76848

SALEM JN (SA) - 18:30(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 18:52(day 2)

10

1day 14hour 2minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

283

1132

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2289

5

745

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BVC BDTS EXPRES - 12972

VALSAD (BL) - 04:43

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:55

170

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA-VRI PASSR - 76848

SALEM JN (SA) - 18:30(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 18:52(day 2)

10

1day 14hour 9minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

283

1132

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2289

5

745

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BVC BDTS EXPRES - 12972

VALSAD (BL) - 04:43

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:55

170

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA-VRI PASSR - 76848

SALEM JN (SA) - 18:30(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 18:52(day 2)

10

1day 14hour 9minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

506

KALYAN JN,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2309

5

735

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 21:06

140

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:00(day 2)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 03:23(day 3)

565

VRI-SA PASSR - 76847

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 06:00(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 08:26(day 3)

30

1day 14hour 29minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

414

1300

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2326

5

830

2

2S,CC,FC,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

FLYING RANEE - 12922

VALSAD (BL) - 06:54

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:14

95

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA CHENNAI EXP - 22154

SALEM JN (SA) - 21:20(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 21:40(day 2)

170

1day 14hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

406

1300

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2334

5

1415

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

VALSAD (BL) - 06:46

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:54

680

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA CHENNAI EXP - 22154

SALEM JN (SA) - 21:20(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 21:40(day 2)

170

1day 14hour 54minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

406

1300

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2334

5

1415

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

VALSAD (BL) - 06:46

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:54

680

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA CHENNAI EXP - 22154

SALEM JN (SA) - 21:20(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 21:40(day 2)

170

1day 14hour 54minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

235

1132

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2337

5

715

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

GCT BDTS EXP - 19042

VALSAD (BL) - 03:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

140

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA-VRI PASSR - 76848

SALEM JN (SA) - 18:30(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 18:52(day 2)

10

1day 14hour 57minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

356

1300

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2384

5

815

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707

VALSAD (BL) - 05:56

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:46

80

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA CHENNAI EXP - 22154

SALEM JN (SA) - 21:20(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 21:40(day 2)

170

1day 15hour 44minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

356

1300

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2384

5

815

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707

VALSAD (BL) - 05:56

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:46

80

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA CHENNAI EXP - 22154

SALEM JN (SA) - 21:20(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 21:40(day 2)

170

1day 15hour 44minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1103

609

LOKMANYATILAK T,SALEM JN

2386

5

735

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

VALSAD (BL) - 18:23

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:12

170

COIMBATORE EXP - 11013

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:35

SALEM JN (SA) - 03:35(day 3)

555

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 15hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

172

1132

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2400

7

745

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VALSAD (BL) - 02:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:06

170

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA-VRI PASSR - 76848

SALEM JN (SA) - 18:30(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 18:52(day 2)

10

1day 16hour

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

172

1132

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2400

7

745

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VALSAD (BL) - 02:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:06

170

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA-VRI PASSR - 76848

SALEM JN (SA) - 18:30(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 18:52(day 2)

10

1day 16hour

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

609

SHORANUR JN,SALEM JN

2412

4

830

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:40(day 2)

635

YESVANTPUR EXP - 16528

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:05(day 2)

SALEM JN (SA) - 02:07(day 3)

185

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

609

KALYAN JN,SALEM JN

2412

5

695

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 21:06

140

COIMBATORE EXP - 11013

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 23:18

SALEM JN (SA) - 03:35(day 3)

545

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

609

SHORANUR JN,SALEM JN

2412

4

830

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:45(day 2)

635

YESVANTPUR EXP - 16528

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:05(day 2)

SALEM JN (SA) - 02:07(day 3)

185

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

609

THRISUR,SALEM JN

2412

4

850

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,UR

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:48(day 2)

640

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:58(day 2)

SALEM JN (SA) - 04:25(day 3)

200

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

609

THRISUR,SALEM JN

2412

4

875

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:48(day 2)

640

TVC CHENNAI EXP - 12696

THRISUR (TCR) - 23:13(day 2)

SALEM JN (SA) - 04:47(day 3)

225

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

609

SHORANUR JN,SALEM JN

2412

4

830

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:40(day 2)

635

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 16856

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:15(day 2)

SALEM JN (SA) - 03:50(day 3)

185

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

609

KALYAN JN,SALEM JN

2412

5

695

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 21:06

140

COIMBATORE EXP - 11013

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 23:18

SALEM JN (SA) - 03:35(day 3)

545

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

609

THRISUR,SALEM JN

2412

4

1060

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,UR

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:48(day 2)

640

YESVANTPUR EXP - 12258

THRISUR (TCR) - 22:43(day 2)

SALEM JN (SA) - 04:12(day 3)

410

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

609

THRISUR,SALEM JN

2412

4

850

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:48(day 2)

640

BANGALORE EXP - 16316

THRISUR (TCR) - 22:10(day 2)

SALEM JN (SA) - 03:37(day 3)

200

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

609

THRISUR,SALEM JN

2412

4

1255

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,UR

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:48(day 2)

640

SUPER AC EXP - 22208

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:08(day 3)

SALEM JN (SA) - 07:12(day 3)

605

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

609

SHORANUR JN,SALEM JN

2412

4

855

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:40(day 2)

635

CHENNAI EXP - 12686

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:30(day 2)

SALEM JN (SA) - 02:35(day 3)

210

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

609

SHORANUR JN,SALEM JN

2412

4

830

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:40(day 2)

635

YESVANTPUR EXP - 16528

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:05(day 2)

SALEM JN (SA) - 02:07(day 3)

185

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

609

THRISUR,SALEM JN

2412

4

780

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:48(day 2)

640

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

THRISUR (TCR) - 22:43(day 2)

SALEM JN (SA) - 03:55(day 3)

130

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

609

KALYAN JN,SALEM JN

2412

5

715

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 21:06

140

TIRUNELVELI EXP - 11021

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:13

SALEM JN (SA) - 02:57(day 3)

565

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

609

THRISUR,SALEM JN

2412

4

875

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:48(day 2)

640

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:58(day 2)

SALEM JN (SA) - 04:10(day 3)

225

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1077

609

THRISUR,SALEM JN

2412

4

850

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:48(day 2)

640

BANGALORE EXP - 16316

THRISUR (TCR) - 22:10(day 2)

SALEM JN (SA) - 03:37(day 3)

200

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

148

1132

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2424

7

745

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:28

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:01

170

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA-VRI PASSR - 76848

SALEM JN (SA) - 18:30(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 18:52(day 2)

10

1day 16hour 24minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

148

1132

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2424

7

745

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:28

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:01

170

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA-VRI PASSR - 76848

SALEM JN (SA) - 18:30(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 18:52(day 2)

10

1day 16hour 24minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

290

1300

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2450

5

770

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BL BCT PASS - 59024

VALSAD (BL) - 04:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:19

35

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA CHENNAI EXP - 22154

SALEM JN (SA) - 21:20(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 21:40(day 2)

170

1day 16hour 50minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

119

1132

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2453

7

715

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

SAU JANATA EXP - 19218

VALSAD (BL) - 01:59

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:48

140

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA-VRI PASSR - 76848

SALEM JN (SA) - 18:30(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 18:52(day 2)

10

1day 16hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1225

799

YESVANTPUR JN,HOSUR

2454

4

630

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,UR

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533

VALSAD (BL) - 20:25

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 04:20(day 3)

575

YPR-HSRA PASS SPL - 06591

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:30(day 3)

HOSUR (HSRA) - 08:00(day 3)

20

SBC-KIK PASS - 56514

HOSUR (HSRA) - 08:34(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 13:19(day 3)

35

1day 16hour 54minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1225

799

YESVANTPUR JN,HOSUR

2454

4

630

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,UR

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531

VALSAD (BL) - 20:25

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 04:20(day 3)

575

YPR-HSRA PASS SPL - 06591

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:30(day 3)

HOSUR (HSRA) - 08:00(day 3)

20

SBC-KIK PASS - 56514

HOSUR (HSRA) - 08:34(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 13:19(day 3)

35

1day 16hour 54minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1225

799

YESVANTPUR JN,HOSUR

2454

4

610

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,UR

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209

VALSAD (BL) - 20:25

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 02:30(day 3)

555

YPR-HSRA PASS SPL - 06591

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:30(day 3)

HOSUR (HSRA) - 08:00(day 3)

20

SBC-KIK PASS - 56514

HOSUR (HSRA) - 08:34(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 13:19(day 3)

35

1day 16hour 54minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1225

799

YESVANTPUR JN,HOSUR

2454

4

610

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,UR

JU SBC EXP - 16507

VALSAD (BL) - 20:25

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 02:30(day 3)

555

YPR-HSRA PASS SPL - 06591

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:30(day 3)

HOSUR (HSRA) - 08:00(day 3)

20

SBC-KIK PASS - 56514

HOSUR (HSRA) - 08:34(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 13:19(day 3)

35

1day 16hour 54minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

928

506

KALYAN JN,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2458

4

735

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

VALSAD (BL) - 15:28

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:42

140

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:00(day 2)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 03:23(day 3)

565

VRI-SA PASSR - 76847

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 06:00(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 08:26(day 3)

30

1day 16hour 58minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1028

609

LOKMANYATILAK T,SALEM JN

2461

5

660

2

2S,CC,FC,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

SURAT BDTS EXP - 12936

VALSAD (BL) - 17:08

BORIVALI (BVI) - 19:33

95

COIMBATORE EXP - 11013

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:35

SALEM JN (SA) - 03:35(day 3)

555

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 17hour 1minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

1028

609

DADAR,SALEM JN

2461

5

680

2

2S,CC,FC,SL,3A,2A,UR

SURAT BDTS EXP - 12936

VALSAD (BL) - 17:08

BORIVALI (BVI) - 19:33

95

TIRUNELVELI EXP - 11021

DADAR (DR) - 21:30

SALEM JN (SA) - 02:57(day 3)

575

SA-VRI PASSR - 76850

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:50(day 3)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 10:09(day 3)

10

1day 17hour 1minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

253

1300

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2487

7

905

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PNBE BDTS SF EXP - 22972

VALSAD (BL) - 04:13

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:55

170

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA CHENNAI EXP - 22154

SALEM JN (SA) - 21:20(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 21:40(day 2)

170

1day 17hour 27minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AYODHYAPATTANAM

250

1300

C SHIVAJI MAH T,SALEM JN

2490

6

1270

2

3A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BDTS HUMSAFAR - 22914

VALSAD (BL) - 04:10

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) - 07:35

535

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 15:35(day 2)

565

SA CHENNAI EXP - 22154

SALEM JN (SA) - 21:20(day 2)

AYODHYAPATTANAM (APN) - 21:40(day 2)

170

1day 17hour 30minute

Operates: