Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VALSAD to LAKHO

Sort on:  

VALSAD

LAKHO

1174

236

BEGU SARAI

1942

3

4

1

SL,3A,UR

SHC HAMSAFAR EX - 22913

VALSAD (BL) - 19:34

BEGU SARAI (BGS) - 01:26(day 3)

 

BJU-KIR MEMU - 63302

BEGU SARAI (BGS) - 03:49(day 3)

LAKHO (LAK) - 03:56(day 3)

5

1day 8hour 22minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

1174

540

BEGU SARAI

2246

3

4

1

SL,3A,UR

SHC HAMSAFAR EX - 22913

VALSAD (BL) - 19:34

BEGU SARAI (BGS) - 01:26(day 3)

 

TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73451

BEGU SARAI (BGS) - 08:54(day 3)

LAKHO (LAK) - 09:00(day 3)

5

1day 13hour 26minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

1174

552

KHAGARIA JN

2258

3

9

1

SL,3A,UR

SHC HAMSAFAR EX - 22913

VALSAD (BL) - 19:34

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 02:21(day 3)

 

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 08:10(day 3)

LAKHO (LAK) - 09:12(day 3)

10

1day 13hour 38minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

1335

1171

HAJIPUR JN

2716

3

24

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL MFP SPECIAL - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:45(day 3)

 

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 3)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 3)

25

1day 21hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

1332

1171

HAJIPUR JN

2719

4

24

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

FESTIVAL SPL - 22971

VALSAD (BL) - 22:12

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:40(day 3)

 

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 3)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 3)

25

1day 21hour 19minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

1332

521

HAJIPUR JN,SAMASTIPUR JN

2069

7

699

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,UR

FESTIVAL SPL - 22971

VALSAD (BL) - 22:12

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:40(day 3)

 

NDLS DBRG RJDHN - 20504

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:05(day 3)

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 05:05(day 3)

680

SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63304

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 05:55(day 3)

LAKHO (LAK) - 08:41(day 3)

20

1day 10hour 29minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

992

236

BHESTAN,BEGU SARAI

2124

5

74

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,UR

BDTS VRL SPECIAL - 19217

VALSAD (BL) - 16:32

SURAT (ST) - 17:35

70

SHC HAMSAFAR EX - 22913

BHESTAN (BHET) - 20:26

BEGU SARAI (BGS) - 01:26(day 3)

 

BJU-KIR MEMU - 63302

BEGU SARAI (BGS) - 03:49(day 3)

LAKHO (LAK) - 03:56(day 3)

5

1day 11hour 24minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

984

236

BHESTAN,BEGU SARAI

2132

5

39

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,UR

MMCT ADI SPL - 12933

VALSAD (BL) - 16:24

SURAT (ST) - 17:13

35

SHC HAMSAFAR EX - 22913

BHESTAN (BHET) - 20:26

BEGU SARAI (BGS) - 01:26(day 3)

 

BJU-KIR MEMU - 63302

BEGU SARAI (BGS) - 03:49(day 3)

LAKHO (LAK) - 03:56(day 3)

5

1day 11hour 32minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

430

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2181

5

1235

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AUG KRANTI RAJ - 12954

VALSAD (BL) - 07:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:10

535

FESTIVAL SF SPL - 82356

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

675

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 12hour 21minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

430

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2181

5

559

2

3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AUG KRANTI RAJ - 12954

VALSAD (BL) - 07:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:10

535

CSMT ASANSOL SPL - 12362

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

 

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 12hour 21minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

407

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2204

6

74

2

2S,CC,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

FLYING RANI SPL - 12922

VALSAD (BL) - 06:47

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:00

50

CSMT ASANSOL SPL - 12362

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

 

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 12hour 44minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

407

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2204

6

750

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

FLYING RANI SPL - 12922

VALSAD (BL) - 06:47

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:00

50

FESTIVAL SF SPL - 82356

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

675

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 12hour 44minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

140

904

TUNDLA JN,BACHWARA JN

2204

7

750

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 19:05

480

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 20:15

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 08:20(day 2)

260

SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63308

BACHWARA JN (BCA) - 13:34(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 15:04(day 2)

10

1day 12hour 44minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

387

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2224

7

735

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

SURAT VR PASS - 59038

VALSAD (BL) - 06:27

VIRAR (VR) - 09:55

35

FESTIVAL SF SPL - 82356

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

675

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 13hour 4minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

1174

540

PATNA JN,BEGU SARAI

2246

4

59

2

SL,3A,UR,UR

SHC HAMSAFAR EX - 22913

VALSAD (BL) - 19:34

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:30(day 2)

 

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:35(day 2)

BEGU SARAI (BGS) - 02:15(day 3)

55

TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73451

BEGU SARAI (BGS) - 08:54(day 3)

LAKHO (LAK) - 09:00(day 3)

5

1day 13hour 26minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

356

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2255

6

780

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707

VALSAD (BL) - 05:56

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:46

80

FESTIVAL SF SPL - 82356

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

675

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 13hour 35minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

356

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2255

6

104

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707

VALSAD (BL) - 05:56

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:46

80

CSMT ASANSOL SPL - 12362

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

 

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 13hour 35minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

290

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2321

6

750

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BVC BDTS SF EXP - 12972

VALSAD (BL) - 04:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:24

50

FESTIVAL SF SPL - 82356

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

675

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 14hour 41minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

290

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2321

6

735

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL BCT PASS - 59024

VALSAD (BL) - 04:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:19

35

FESTIVAL SF SPL - 82356

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

675

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 14hour 41minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

255

1171

UDHNA JN,HAJIPUR JN

2356

8

740

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

VALSAD (BL) - 04:15

SURAT (ST) - 06:05

100

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 07:20

DANAPUR (DNR) - 13:35(day 2)

615

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 15hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

255

1171

SURAT,HAJIPUR JN

2356

6

124

2

SL,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

VALSAD (BL) - 04:15

SURAT (ST) - 06:05

100

ST BGP SF SPL - 22947

SURAT (ST) - 10:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:00(day 2)

 

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 15hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

1070

552

BHESTAN,KHAGARIA JN

2362

5

149

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,UR

DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115

VALSAD (BL) - 17:50

SURAT (ST) - 19:03

140

SHC HAMSAFAR EX - 22913

BHESTAN (BHET) - 20:26

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 02:21(day 3)

 

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 08:10(day 3)

LAKHO (LAK) - 09:12(day 3)

10

1day 15hour 22minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

245

1171

UDHNA JN,HAJIPUR JN

2366

8

675

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

GUJRAT QUEEN SPL - 19033

VALSAD (BL) - 04:05

SURAT (ST) - 05:30

35

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 07:20

DANAPUR (DNR) - 13:35(day 2)

615

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 15hour 26minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

245

1171

SURAT,HAJIPUR JN

2366

6

59

2

2S,CC,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

GUJRAT QUEEN SPL - 19033

VALSAD (BL) - 04:05

SURAT (ST) - 05:30

35

ST BGP SF SPL - 22947

SURAT (ST) - 10:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:00(day 2)

 

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 15hour 26minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

235

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2376

7

840

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

GCT BDTS EXP - 19042

VALSAD (BL) - 03:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

140

FESTIVAL SF SPL - 82356

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

675

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 15hour 36minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

1023

540

BHESTAN,BEGU SARAI

2397

5

59

2

UR,SL,3A,UR

BLD BRC EXP - 22929

VALSAD (BL) - 17:03

SURAT (ST) - 18:11

55

SHC HAMSAFAR EX - 22913

BHESTAN (BHET) - 20:26

BEGU SARAI (BGS) - 01:26(day 3)

 

TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73451

BEGU SARAI (BGS) - 08:54(day 3)

LAKHO (LAK) - 09:00(day 3)

5

1day 15hour 57minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

210

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2401

8

750

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VALSAD (BL) - 03:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:33

50

FESTIVAL SF SPL - 82356

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

675

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 16hour 1minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

210

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2401

8

74

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VALSAD (BL) - 03:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:33

50

CSMT ASANSOL SPL - 12362

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

 

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 16hour 1minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

195

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2416

8

750

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI DDR SPL - 12902

VALSAD (BL) - 03:15

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:23

50

FESTIVAL SF SPL - 82356

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

675

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 16hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

195

1171

LOKMANYATILAK T,HAJIPUR JN

2416

7

74

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

ADI DDR SPL - 12902

VALSAD (BL) - 03:15

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:23

50

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:50

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 11:05(day 2)

 

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 16hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

195

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2416

8

74

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI DDR SPL - 12902

VALSAD (BL) - 03:15

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:23

50

CSMT ASANSOL SPL - 12362

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

 

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 16hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

187

1171

UDHNA JN,HAJIPUR JN

2424

7

710

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS HW SPL - 19019

VALSAD (BL) - 03:07

SURAT (ST) - 04:15

70

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 07:20

DANAPUR (DNR) - 13:35(day 2)

615

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 16hour 24minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

187

1171

UDHNA JN,BARAUNI JN

2424

7

450

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

BDTS HW SPL - 19019

VALSAD (BL) - 03:07

SURAT (ST) - 04:15

70

UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15564

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 08:50

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 17:25(day 2)

370

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 18:45(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

10

1day 16hour 24minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

670

236

BHESTAN,BEGU SARAI

2446

6

24

2

UR,SL,3A,UR

VIRAR ST - 69139

VALSAD (BL) - 11:10

SURAT (ST) - 13:00

20

SHC HAMSAFAR EX - 22913

BHESTAN (BHET) - 20:26

BEGU SARAI (BGS) - 01:26(day 3)

 

BJU-KIR MEMU - 63302

BEGU SARAI (BGS) - 03:49(day 3)

LAKHO (LAK) - 03:56(day 3)

5

1day 16hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

162

1171

UDHNA JN,HAJIPUR JN

2449

7

675

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

DDR KDCY SF SPL - 12927

VALSAD (BL) - 02:42

SURAT (ST) - 03:37

35

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 07:20

DANAPUR (DNR) - 13:35(day 2)

615

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 16hour 49minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

157

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2454

8

74

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

KDCY DDR SPECIAL - 12928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:42

50

CSMT ASANSOL SPL - 12362

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

 

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 16hour 54minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

157

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2454

8

750

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KDCY DDR SPECIAL - 12928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:42

50

FESTIVAL SF SPL - 82356

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

675

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 16hour 54minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

1174

751

KHAGARIA JN,MANSI JN

2457

4

39

2

SL,3A,UR,UR

SHC HAMSAFAR EX - 22913

VALSAD (BL) - 19:34

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 02:21(day 3)

 

BJU-KIR EXP - 28181

KHAGARIA JN (KGG) - 10:29(day 3)

MANSI JN (MNE) - 10:39(day 3)

30

KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63307

MANSI JN (MNE) - 11:37(day 3)

LAKHO (LAK) - 12:31(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 57minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

151

1171

UDHNA JN,HAJIPUR JN

2460

7

675

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS BGKT EXP - 22965

VALSAD (BL) - 02:31

SURAT (ST) - 03:25

35

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 07:20

DANAPUR (DNR) - 13:35(day 2)

615

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 17hour

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

140

1171

KANPUR CENTRAL,HAJIPUR JN

2471

4

690

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:40(day 2)

550

SWTANTRTA S EXP - 12562

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:40(day 2)

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:10(day 2)

115

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 17hour 11minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

140

1171

TUNDLA JN,HAJIPUR JN

2471

6

765

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 19:05

480

LICHCHIVI EXP - 14006

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 21:00

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 15:30(day 2)

260

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 17hour 11minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

140

1171

UDHNA JN,HAJIPUR JN

2471

7

780

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

SURAT (ST) - 03:27

140

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 07:20

DANAPUR (DNR) - 13:35(day 2)

615

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 17hour 11minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

140

1171

TUNDLA JN,BARAUNI JN

2471

6

489

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 19:05

480

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 21:00

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 16:55(day 2)

 

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 18:45(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

10

1day 17hour 11minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

140

1171

KANPUR CENTRAL,HAJIPUR JN

2471

5

770

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:40(day 2)

550

MAGADH EXPRESS - 20802

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:45(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:40(day 2)

195

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 17hour 11minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

920

521

BHARATPUR JN,BARAUNI JN

2481

4

464

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL HARIDWAR SPL - 12911

VALSAD (BL) - 15:20

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 05:38(day 2)

 

BME GHY EXPRESS - 15631

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 12:04(day 2)

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 07:30(day 3)

455

SPJ-KIR MEMU - 63304

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 08:05(day 3)

LAKHO (LAK) - 08:41(day 3)

10

1day 17hour 21minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

121

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2490

8

795

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI BDTS SUP SPL - 22928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:01

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:25

95

FESTIVAL SF SPL - 82356

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

675

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 17hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

121

1171

C SHIVAJI MAH T,HAJIPUR JN

2490

8

119

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI BDTS SUP SPL - 22928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:01

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:25

95

CSMT ASANSOL SPL - 12362

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40(day 2)

 

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 17hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

121

1171

LOKMANYATILAK T,HAJIPUR JN

2490

7

119

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI BDTS SUP SPL - 22928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:01

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:25

95

LTT GHY SPECIAL - 15647

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 17hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

120

1171

SURAT,HAJIPUR JN

2491

6

164

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

SURAT (ST) - 03:03

140

ST BGP SF SPL - 22947

SURAT (ST) - 10:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:00(day 2)

 

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 17hour 31minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAKHO

120

1171

TUNDLA JN,HAJIPUR JN

2491

6

755

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:25

485

MAGADH EXPRESS - 20802

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:25(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:40(day 2)

245

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:12(day 2)

LAKHO (LAK) - 19:31(day 2)

25

1day 17hour 31minute

Operates: