Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VALSAD to LAIN BAZAR

Sort on:  

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

1335

1267

CHHAPRA

2812

3

24

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL MFP SPECIAL - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 03:30(day 3)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05(day 3)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 3)

25

1day 22hour 52minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

255

1267

UDHNA JN,CHHAPRA

2452

8

465

2

SL,2A,UR,UR

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

VALSAD (BL) - 04:15

SURAT (ST) - 06:05

100

UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15564

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 08:50

ARA (ARA) - 13:23(day 2)

340

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

25

1day 16hour 52minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

245

1267

UDHNA JN,CHHAPRA

2462

8

400

2

2S,CC,UR,UR

GUJRAT QUEEN SPL - 19033

VALSAD (BL) - 04:05

SURAT (ST) - 05:30

35

UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15564

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 08:50

ARA (ARA) - 13:23(day 2)

340

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

25

1day 17hour 2minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

235

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2472

7

174

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

GCT BDTS EXP - 19042

VALSAD (BL) - 03:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

140

LTT BGP SF SPL - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 17hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

223

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2484

7

174

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

VRL MMCT EXP - 19570

VALSAD (BL) - 03:43

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:05

140

LTT BGP SF SPL - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 17hour 24minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

210

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2497

7

84

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VALSAD (BL) - 03:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:33

50

LTT GUWAHATI EX - 15645

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 17hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

210

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2497

8

84

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VALSAD (BL) - 03:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:33

50

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:50

DANAPUR (DNR) - 09:38(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 17hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

210

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2497

7

84

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VALSAD (BL) - 03:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:33

50

LTT BGP SF SPL - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 17hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

195

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2512

7

84

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI DDR SPL - 12902

VALSAD (BL) - 03:15

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:23

50

LTT BGP SF SPL - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 17hour 52minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

187

1267

UDHNA JN,CHHAPRA

2520

8

435

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

BDTS HW SPL - 19019

VALSAD (BL) - 03:07

SURAT (ST) - 04:15

70

UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15564

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 08:50

ARA (ARA) - 13:23(day 2)

340

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

25

1day 18hour

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

157

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2550

8

84

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

KDCY DDR SPECIAL - 12928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:42

50

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:50

DANAPUR (DNR) - 09:38(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 18hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

157

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2550

7

84

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

KDCY DDR SPECIAL - 12928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:42

50

LTT GUWAHATI EX - 15645

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 18hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

157

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2550

7

84

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

KDCY DDR SPECIAL - 12928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:42

50

LTT BGP SF SPL - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 18hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

140

1267

VARANASI JN,CHHAPRA

2567

7

765

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 09:35(day 2)

640

DDN HWH SF EXP - 12370

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 13:05(day 2)

ARA (ARA) - 16:24(day 2)

100

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

25

1day 18hour 47minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

140

1267

KANPUR CENTRAL,CHHAPRA

2567

5

685

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:40(day 2)

550

SWTANTRTA S EXP - 12562

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:40(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 12:45(day 2)

110

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

25

1day 18hour 47minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

140

1267

TUNDLA JN,CHHAPRA

2567

6

504

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 19:05

480

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 21:00

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 12:05(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

25

1day 18hour 47minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

140

1267

KANPUR CENTRAL,CHHAPRA

2567

5

765

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:40(day 2)

550

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:30(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 12:40(day 2)

190

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

25

1day 18hour 47minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

140

1267

TUNDLA JN,CHHAPRA

2567

6

504

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 19:05

480

LICHCHIVI EXP - 14006

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 21:00

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:25(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

25

1day 18hour 47minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

140

1267

KANPUR CENTRAL,SIWAN JN

2567

5

735

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:40(day 2)

550

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:35(day 2)

SIWAN JN (SV) - 18:00(day 2)

175

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SIWAN JN (SV) - 20:10(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

10

1day 18hour 47minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

121

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2586

8

129

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

ADI BDTS SUP SPL - 22928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:01

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:25

95

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:50

DANAPUR (DNR) - 09:38(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 19hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

121

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2586

7

129

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI BDTS SUP SPL - 22928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:01

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:25

95

LTT BGP SF SPL - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 19hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

121

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2586

7

129

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI BDTS SUP SPL - 22928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:01

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:25

95

LTT GUWAHATI EX - 15645

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 19hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

120

1267

GORAKHPUR JN,SIWAN JN

2587

4

730

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:45(day 2)

635

CDG DBRG EXP - 15904

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:00(day 2)

SIWAN JN (SV) - 19:05(day 2)

85

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SIWAN JN (SV) - 20:10(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

10

1day 19hour 7minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

120

1267

KANPUR CENTRAL,SIWAN JN

2587

4

730

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:35(day 2)

545

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:35(day 2)

SIWAN JN (SV) - 18:00(day 2)

175

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SIWAN JN (SV) - 20:10(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

10

1day 19hour 7minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

120

1267

GORAKHPUR JN,SIWAN JN

2587

4

730

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:45(day 2)

635

ANVT KYQ EXP - 15622

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 15:05(day 2)

SIWAN JN (SV) - 16:55(day 2)

85

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SIWAN JN (SV) - 20:10(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

10

1day 19hour 7minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

120

1267

GORAKHPUR JN,SIWAN JN

2587

4

730

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:45(day 2)

635

MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - 12492

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:45(day 2)

SIWAN JN (SV) - 16:45(day 2)

85

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SIWAN JN (SV) - 20:10(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

10

1day 19hour 7minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

120

1267

UDHNA JN,CHHAPRA

2587

8

505

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

SURAT (ST) - 03:03

140

UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15564

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 08:50

ARA (ARA) - 13:23(day 2)

340

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

25

1day 19hour 7minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

106

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2601

7

129

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

VRL BDTS SPL - 19218

VALSAD (BL) - 01:46

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:37

95

LTT BGP SF SPL - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 19hour 21minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

106

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2601

8

129

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

VRL BDTS SPL - 19218

VALSAD (BL) - 01:46

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:37

95

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:50

DANAPUR (DNR) - 09:38(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 19hour 21minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

106

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2601

7

129

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

VRL BDTS SPL - 19218

VALSAD (BL) - 01:46

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:37

95

LTT GUWAHATI EX - 15645

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 19hour 21minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

97

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2610

7

204

2

SL,3A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS FESTVL SPL - 22914

VALSAD (BL) - 01:37

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) - 04:45

170

LTT BGP SF SPL - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 19hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

85

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2622

8

84

2

2S,SL,3E,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 22946

VALSAD (BL) - 01:25

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:45

50

LTT BGP SF SPL - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 19hour 42minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

67

1267

KALYAN JN,SONPUR JN

2640

5

139

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BHUJ PUNE SPL - 11091

VALSAD (BL) - 01:07

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:42

105

LTT BGP SF SPL - 12336

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 20hour

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

67

1267

KALYAN JN,SONPUR JN

2640

5

139

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

VERAVAL PUNE SPL - 11087

VALSAD (BL) - 01:07

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:42

105

LTT BGP SF SPL - 12336

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 20hour

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

67

1267

KALYAN JN,SONPUR JN

2640

6

139

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,UR

VERAVAL PUNE SPL - 11087

VALSAD (BL) - 01:07

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:42

105

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:35

DANAPUR (DNR) - 09:38(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 20hour

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

64

1267

UDHNA JN,CHHAPRA

2643

8

435

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

ERS OKHA EXP - 16338

VALSAD (BL) - 01:04

SURAT (ST) - 02:42

70

UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15564

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 08:50

ARA (ARA) - 13:23(day 2)

340

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

25

1day 20hour 3minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

54

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2653

8

84

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BSL BDTS SPL - 19004

VALSAD (BL) - 00:54

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:36

50

LTT GUWAHATI EX - 15645

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 20hour 13minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

44

1267

GORAKHPUR JN,SIWAN JN

2663

4

94

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 00:44

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:25(day 2)

 

ANVT KYQ EXP - 15622

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 15:05(day 2)

SIWAN JN (SV) - 16:55(day 2)

85

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SIWAN JN (SV) - 20:10(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

10

1day 20hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

44

1267

GORAKHPUR JN,SIWAN JN

2663

5

94

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 00:44

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:25(day 2)

 

CDG DBRG EXP - 15904

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:00(day 2)

SIWAN JN (SV) - 19:05(day 2)

85

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SIWAN JN (SV) - 20:10(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

10

1day 20hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

44

1267

GORAKHPUR JN,SIWAN JN

2663

4

94

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,UR

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 00:44

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:25(day 2)

 

MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - 12492

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:45(day 2)

SIWAN JN (SV) - 16:45(day 2)

85

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SIWAN JN (SV) - 20:10(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

10

1day 20hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

44

1267

BADSHAHNAGAR,CHHAPRA

2663

5

194

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,CC,3A,UR

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 00:44

BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) - 04:01(day 2)

 

LJN PPTA SF EXP - 12530

BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) - 05:30(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:05(day 2)

170

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

25

1day 20hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

44

1267

KANPUR CENTRAL,SIWAN JN

2663

5

184

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 00:44

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:35(day 2)

 

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:35(day 2)

SIWAN JN (SV) - 18:00(day 2)

175

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SIWAN JN (SV) - 20:10(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

10

1day 20hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

44

1267

LUCKNOW NR,CHHAPRA

2663

8

199

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 00:44

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 04:46(day 2)

 

DDN HWH SF EXP - 12370

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:15(day 2)

ARA (ARA) - 16:24(day 2)

175

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

25

1day 20hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

44

1267

UDHNA JN,CHHAPRA

2663

8

435

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 00:44

SURAT (ST) - 02:05

70

UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15564

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 08:50

ARA (ARA) - 13:23(day 2)

340

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

25

1day 20hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

44

1267

KANPUR CENTRAL,CHHAPRA

2663

5

214

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 00:44

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:35(day 2)

 

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:30(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 12:40(day 2)

190

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

25

1day 20hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

44

1267

KANPUR CENTRAL,CHHAPRA

2663

5

134

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 00:44

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:35(day 2)

 

SWTANTRTA S EXP - 12562

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:40(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 12:45(day 2)

110

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

25

1day 20hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

37

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2670

8

129

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BJU BDTS SPL - 19038

VALSAD (BL) - 00:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:14

95

LTT BGP SF SPL - 12336

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 20hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

37

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2670

8

174

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19040

VALSAD (BL) - 00:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:35

140

LTT GUWAHATI EX - 15645

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 20hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

37

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2670

8

129

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,UR

BJU BDTS SPL - 19038

VALSAD (BL) - 00:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:14

95

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:50

DANAPUR (DNR) - 09:38(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 20hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LAIN BAZAR

37

1267

LOKMANYATILAK T,SONPUR JN

2670

8

129

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BJU BDTS SPL - 19038

VALSAD (BL) - 00:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:14

95

LTT GUWAHATI EX - 15645

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

SEE-BHBR DEMU - 75203

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 15:00(day 2)

LAIN BAZAR (LB) - 21:07(day 2)

35

1day 20hour 30minute

Operates: