Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VALSAD to LUCKNOW CITY

Sort on:  

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

44

222

1618

4

-1

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 00:44

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 03:42(day 2)

 

1day 2hour 58minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

120

436

1756

3

565

0

SL,3A,2A

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 07:16(day 2)

565

1day 5hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

120

436

1756

3

565

0

SL,3A,2A

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 07:16(day 2)

565

1day 5hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

1174

744

HAJIPUR JN

2450

5

184

1

SL,3A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SHC HAMSAFAR EX - 22913

VALSAD (BL) - 19:34

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:30(day 2)

 

BJU LJN SPL - 15203

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 23:30(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 12:24(day 3)

185

1day 16hour 50minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

140

341

AUNRIHAR JN

3081

5

815

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 09:35(day 2)

640

BCY LJN EXPRESS - 15007

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 17:35(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 05:41(day 3)

175

2day 3hour 21minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

1335

417

CHHAPRA

3402

4

274

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BL MFP SPECIAL - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 03:30(day 3)

 

UTSARG EXP - 18191

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:00(day 3)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 06:57(day 4)

275

2day 8hour 42minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

1335

744

MUZAFFARPUR JN

3729

4

199

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

BL MFP SPECIAL - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 06:50(day 3)

 

BJU LJN SPL - 15203

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 22:35(day 3)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 12:24(day 4)

200

2day 14hour 9minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

1159

1275

NEW DELHI,BARABANKI JN

1556

6

2530

2

3A,2A,1A,CC,3A,UR

MMCT NZM AK RAJ - 12953

VALSAD (BL) - 19:19

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:43(day 2)

1865

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:05(day 2)

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:30(day 2)

655

BBK-LJN MEMU - 64275

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 19:55(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 21:15(day 2)

10

1day 1hour 56minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

140

337

KANPUR CENTRAL,AISHBAGH

1637

6

630

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:40(day 2)

550

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:45(day 2)

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 03:25(day 2)

75

PASS - 55050

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 05:33(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 05:37(day 2)

5

1day 3hour 17minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

140

417

KANPUR CENTRAL,BARABANKI JN

1717

7

755

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:40(day 2)

550

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14854

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:25(day 2)

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 04:20(day 2)

65

UTSARG EXP - 18191

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 06:13(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 06:57(day 2)

140

1day 4hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

140

417

TUNDLA JN,BARABANKI JN

1717

7

765

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 19:05

480

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 21:00

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 03:21(day 2)

145

UTSARG EXP - 18191

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 06:13(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 06:57(day 2)

140

1day 4hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

34

337

VADODARA JN,AISHBAGH

1743

6

109

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

VALSAD (BL) - 00:34

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:12

105

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:53

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 03:25(day 2)

 

PASS - 55050

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 05:33(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 05:37(day 2)

5

1day 5hour 3minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

34

337

VADODARA JN,AISHBAGH

1743

6

109

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

JODHPUR EXP - 16534

VALSAD (BL) - 00:34

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:12

105

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:53

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 03:25(day 2)

 

PASS - 55050

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 05:33(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 05:37(day 2)

5

1day 5hour 3minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

1410

337

VADODARA JN,AISHBAGH

1807

5

64

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVANTIKA EXP - 12961

VALSAD (BL) - 23:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:18(day 2)

60

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:53(day 2)

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 03:25(day 3)

 

PASS - 55050

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 05:33(day 3)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 05:37(day 3)

5

1day 6hour 7minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

140

527

KANPUR CENTRAL,AISHBAGH

1827

6

590

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:40(day 2)

550

MTJ CPR SF EXP - 22532

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:20(day 2)

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 08:08(day 2)

35

LJN-BBK MEMU - 64272

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 08:40(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 08:47(day 2)

5

1day 6hour 27minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

648

1063

LOKMANYATILAK T,BARABANKI JN

1855

6

149

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116

VALSAD (BL) - 10:48

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:08

140

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:30(day 2)

 

BBK-LJN MEMU - 64273

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 16:35(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 17:43(day 2)

10

1day 6hour 55minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

712

1140

LOKMANYATILAK T,LUCKNOW NE

1868

5

99

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

VALSAD (BL) - 11:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:09

95

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:30(day 2)

 

LJN LMP PASS - 55066

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 18:40(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 19:00(day 2)

5

1day 7hour 8minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

187

618

KOTA JN,LUCKNOW NE

1871

7

239

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS HW SPL - 19019

VALSAD (BL) - 03:07

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 17:25

235

KOTA PNBE SPL - 13240

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 18:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:45(day 2)

 

LJN-STP PASS - 55062

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 10:00(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 10:18(day 2)

5

1day 7hour 11minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

1335

341

KANPUR CENTRAL,BARABANKI JN

1886

6

79

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

BL CNB SF SPL - 12943

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:25(day 2)

 

KSJ-LJN PASS - 55326

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:30(day 2)

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 01:00(day 3)

20

BCY LJN EXPRESS - 15007

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 04:30(day 3)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 05:41(day 3)

60

1day 7hour 26minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

1335

341

KANPUR CENTRAL,BARABANKI JN

1886

8

134

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,CC,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

BL CNB SF SPL - 12943

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:25(day 2)

 

GOMTI EXPRESS - 12420

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:50(day 2)

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:25(day 2)

75

BCY LJN EXPRESS - 15007

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 04:30(day 3)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 05:41(day 3)

60

1day 7hour 26minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

612

1063

LOKMANYATILAK T,BARABANKI JN

1891

7

304

2

CC,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VALSAD (BL) - 10:12

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:03

295

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:30(day 2)

 

BBK-LJN MEMU - 64273

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 16:35(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 17:43(day 2)

10

1day 7hour 31minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

1320

337

VADODARA JN,AISHBAGH

1897

5

64

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS BVC SF EXP - 12971

VALSAD (BL) - 22:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:45(day 2)

60

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:53(day 2)

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 03:25(day 3)

 

PASS - 55050

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 05:33(day 3)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 05:37(day 3)

5

1day 7hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

603

1063

LOKMANYATILAK T,BARABANKI JN

1900

6

104

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

JP BDTS SPL - 12980

VALSAD (BL) - 10:03

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:21

95

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11079

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:50

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:30(day 2)

 

BBK-LJN MEMU - 64273

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 16:35(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 17:43(day 2)

10

1day 7hour 40minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

673

1140

LOKMANYATILAK T,LUCKNOW NE

1907

5

174

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AII BDTS SF EXP - 22996

VALSAD (BL) - 11:13

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:26

170

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:30(day 2)

 

LJN LMP PASS - 55066

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 18:40(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 19:00(day 2)

5

1day 7hour 47minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

34

527

VADODARA JN,LUCKNOW NE

1933

6

620

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

JODHPUR EXP - 16534

VALSAD (BL) - 00:34

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:12

105

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:35

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 06:25(day 2)

510

LJN-BBK MEMU - 64272

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 08:30(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 08:47(day 2)

5

1day 8hour 13minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

1275

337

SURAT,AISHBAGH

1942

5

24

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

VIRAR ST PASS - 59037

VALSAD (BL) - 21:15

SURAT (ST) - 23:50

20

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

SURAT (ST) - 02:10(day 2)

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 03:25(day 3)

 

PASS - 55050

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 05:33(day 3)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 05:37(day 3)

5

1day 8hour 22minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

14

527

VADODARA JN,LUCKNOW NE

1953

6

575

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

DDR ADI SPL - 12901

VALSAD (BL) - 00:14

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:53

60

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:35

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 06:25(day 2)

510

LJN-BBK MEMU - 64272

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 08:30(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 08:47(day 2)

5

1day 8hour 33minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

547

1063

MUMBAI CST,BARABANKI JN

1956

6

380

2

2S,CC,UR,UR

ADI MMCT SPL - 12934

VALSAD (BL) - 09:07

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:09

50

CSTM-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD - 12598

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 14:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:10(day 2)

320

BBK-LJN MEMU - 64273

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 16:35(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 17:43(day 2)

10

1day 8hour 36minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

1335

417

KANPUR CENTRAL,BARABANKI JN

1962

7

219

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BL CNB SF SPL - 12943

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:25(day 2)

 

GWL BJU EXPRESS - 11123

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:00(day 2)

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 21:28(day 2)

80

UTSARG EXP - 18191

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 06:13(day 3)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 06:57(day 3)

140

1day 8hour 42minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

1335

417

KANPUR CENTRAL,BARABANKI JN

1962

5

179

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BL CNB SF SPL - 12943

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:25(day 2)

 

ADI DBG SPECIAL - 19165

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 23:30(day 2)

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 01:48(day 3)

40

UTSARG EXP - 18191

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 06:13(day 3)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 06:57(day 3)

140

1day 8hour 42minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

612

1140

LOKMANYATILAK T,LUCKNOW NE

1968

7

299

2

CC,3A,2A,1A,UR

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VALSAD (BL) - 10:12

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:03

295

LTT LKO AC EXP - 22121

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:20(day 2)

 

LJN LMP PASS - 55066

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 18:40(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 19:00(day 2)

5

1day 8hour 48minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

612

1140

MUMBAI CST,LUCKNOW NE

1968

6

620

2

CC,UR,UR

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VALSAD (BL) - 10:12

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:03

295

CSTM-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD - 12598

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 14:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:10(day 2)

320

LJN LMP PASS - 55066

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 18:40(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 19:00(day 2)

5

1day 8hour 48minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

708

1241

LOKMANYATILAK T,BARABANKI JN

1973

7

149

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

GWL PUNE EXP - 11102

VALSAD (BL) - 11:48

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 14:30

140

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12173

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:40(day 2)

 

PASS - 55031

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 19:37(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 20:41(day 2)

10

1day 8hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

603

1140

LOKMANYATILAK T,LUCKNOW NE

1977

6

99

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

JP BDTS SPL - 12980

VALSAD (BL) - 10:03

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:21

95

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:30(day 2)

 

LJN LMP PASS - 55066

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 18:40(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 19:00(day 2)

5

1day 8hour 57minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

703

1241

LOKMANYATILAK T,BARABANKI JN

1978

7

104

2

2S,CC,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

GUJARAT SF EXP - 22954

VALSAD (BL) - 11:43

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:54

95

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12173

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:40(day 2)

 

PASS - 55031

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 19:37(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 20:41(day 2)

10

1day 8hour 58minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

387

930

LOKMANYATILAK T,LUCKNOW NE

1983

7

695

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SURAT VR PASS - 59038

VALSAD (BL) - 06:27

VIRAR (VR) - 09:55

35

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 11:25(day 2)

600

LJN BJU EXPRESS - 15204

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:15(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 15:30(day 2)

60

1day 9hour 3minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

592

1140

LOKMANYATILAK T,LUCKNOW NE

1988

7

174

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,UR

AII DDR EXPRESS - 12990

VALSAD (BL) - 09:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:56

170

LTT LKO AC EXP - 22121

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:20(day 2)

 

LJN LMP PASS - 55066

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 18:40(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 19:00(day 2)

5

1day 9hour 8minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

67

618

KALYAN JN,LUCKNOW NE

1991

7

109

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3E,3A,2A,1A,UR

BHUJ PUNE SPL - 11091

VALSAD (BL) - 01:07

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:42

105

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 09:15

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 08:40(day 2)

 

LJN-STP PASS - 55062

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 10:00(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 10:18(day 2)

5

1day 9hour 11minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

290

848

LOKMANYATILAK T,BARABANKI JN

1998

7

660

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BVC BDTS SF EXP - 12972

VALSAD (BL) - 04:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:24

50

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 11:25(day 2)

600

BBK-LJN MEMU - 64271

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 13:05(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 14:08(day 2)

10

1day 9hour 18minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

1212

337

VADODARA JN,AISHBAGH

2005

6

109

2

2S,SL,3E,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS AII SF SPL - 12995

VALSAD (BL) - 20:12

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:58

105

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:53(day 2)

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 03:25(day 3)

 

PASS - 55050

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 05:33(day 3)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 05:37(day 3)

5

1day 9hour 25minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

1210

337

VADODARA JN,AISHBAGH

2007

6

64

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL PURI S F SPL - 22909

VALSAD (BL) - 20:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:30

60

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:53(day 2)

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 03:25(day 3)

 

PASS - 55050

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 05:33(day 3)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 05:37(day 3)

5

1day 9hour 27minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

673

1241

LOKMANYATILAK T,BARABANKI JN

2008

7

179

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

UDZ BDTS SF EXP - 12996

VALSAD (BL) - 11:13

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:26

170

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:30(day 2)

 

PASS - 55031

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 19:37(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 20:41(day 2)

10

1day 9hour 28minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

1335

467

KANPUR CENTRAL,LUCKNOW NE

2012

6

134

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

BL CNB SF SPL - 12943

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:25(day 2)

 

KAIFIYAT EXP - 12226

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:00(day 3)

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 03:45(day 3)

75

GKP MLN EXPRESS - 15009

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 07:25(day 3)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 07:47(day 3)

60

1day 9hour 32minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

34

618

VADODARA JN,LUCKNOW NE

2024

6

620

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

JODHPUR EXP - 16508

VALSAD (BL) - 00:34

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:12

105

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:35

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 06:25(day 2)

510

LJN-STP PASS - 55062

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 10:00(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 10:18(day 2)

5

1day 9hour 44minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

1185

337

VADODARA JN,AISHBAGH

2032

6

64

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS JAIPUR SF - 12979

VALSAD (BL) - 19:45

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:20

60

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:53(day 2)

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 03:25(day 3)

 

PASS - 55050

AISHBAGH (ASH) - 05:33(day 3)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 05:37(day 3)

5

1day 9hour 52minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

648

1241

LOKMANYATILAK T,BARABANKI JN

2033

5

149

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116

VALSAD (BL) - 10:48

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:08

140

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11079

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:50

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 16:53(day 2)

 

PASS - 55031

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 19:37(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 20:41(day 2)

10

1day 9hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

547

1140

LOKMANYATILAK T,LUCKNOW NE

2033

6

54

2

2S,CC,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI MMCT SPL - 12934

VALSAD (BL) - 09:07

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:09

50

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:25

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:30(day 2)

 

LJN LMP PASS - 55066

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 18:40(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 19:00(day 2)

5

1day 9hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

648

1241

LOKMANYATILAK T,BARABANKI JN

2033

7

149

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116

VALSAD (BL) - 10:48

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:08

140

LTT SLN SF EXP - 12143

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:50

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:30(day 2)

 

PASS - 55031

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 19:37(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 20:41(day 2)

10

1day 9hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

547

1140

LOKMANYATILAK T,LUCKNOW NE

2033

7

54

2

2S,CC,3A,2A,1A,UR

ADI MMCT SPL - 12934

VALSAD (BL) - 09:07

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:09

50

LTT LKO AC EXP - 22121

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:20(day 2)

 

LJN LMP PASS - 55066

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 18:40(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 19:00(day 2)

5

1day 9hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LUCKNOW CITY

140

744

KANPUR CENTRAL,BARABANKI JN

2044

8

645

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:40(day 2)

550

KOTA PNBE SPL - 13240

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:05(day 2)

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:45(day 2)

35

BJU LJN SPL - 15203

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:18(day 2)

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 12:24(day 2)

60

1day 10hour 4minute

Operates: