Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VALSAD to LOHTA

Sort on:  

VALSAD

LOHTA

1335

397

VARANASI JN

1942

4

4

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL MFP SPECIAL - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20(day 2)

 

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:25(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 06:37(day 3)

5

1day 8hour 22minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

140

1222

JANGHAI JN

2522

4

635

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

JANGHAI JN (JNH) - 06:39(day 2)

615

LKO-BSB PASS - 54256

JANGHAI JN (JNH) - 18:01(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 20:22(day 2)

20

1day 18hour 2minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

120

1222

LUCKNOW NR

2542

4

630

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 08:10(day 2)

570

LKO-BSB PASS - 54256

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:10(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 20:22(day 2)

60

1day 18hour 22minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

44

1222

LUCKNOW NR

2618

5

59

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 00:44

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 04:46(day 2)

 

LKO-BSB PASS - 54256

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:10(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 20:22(day 2)

60

1day 19hour 38minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

121

480

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

1799

9

104

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

ADI BDTS SUP SPL - 22928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:01

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:25

95

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:50

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 05:23(day 2)

 

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 2)

10

1day 5hour 59minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

121

480

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

1799

8

104

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI BDTS SUP SPL - 22928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:01

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:25

95

LTT GKP SF EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:16(day 2)

 

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 2)

10

1day 5hour 59minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

106

480

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

1814

9

104

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

VRL BDTS SPL - 19218

VALSAD (BL) - 01:46

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:37

95

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:50

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 05:23(day 2)

 

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 2)

10

1day 6hour 14minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

106

480

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

1814

8

104

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

VRL BDTS SPL - 19218

VALSAD (BL) - 01:46

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:37

95

LTT GKP SF EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:16(day 2)

 

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 2)

10

1day 6hour 14minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

97

480

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

1823

7

104

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

PNBE BDTS SF SPL - 22972

VALSAD (BL) - 01:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:53

95

LTT GKP SF EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:16(day 2)

 

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 2)

10

1day 6hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

85

480

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

1835

7

59

2

2S,SL,3E,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 22946

VALSAD (BL) - 01:25

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:45

50

LTT GKP SF EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:16(day 2)

 

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 2)

10

1day 6hour 35minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

879

1290

SAWAI MADHOPUR,PRAYAG

1851

5

660

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

VALSAD (BL) - 14:39

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 03:48(day 2)

240

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12396

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 05:00(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:35(day 2)

390

PRG-GCT DEMU - 75116

PRAYAG (PRG) - 17:40(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 21:30(day 2)

30

1day 6hour 51minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

67

480

KALYAN JN,BHADOHI

1853

6

114

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BHUJ PUNE SPL - 11091

VALSAD (BL) - 01:07

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:42

105

LTT GKP SF EXP - 12165

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:40

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:16(day 2)

 

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 2)

10

1day 6hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

54

480

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

1866

7

59

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BSL BDTS SPL - 19004

VALSAD (BL) - 00:54

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:36

50

LTT GKP SF EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:16(day 2)

 

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 2)

10

1day 7hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

37

480

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

1883

7

149

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19040

VALSAD (BL) - 00:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:35

140

LTT GKP SF EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:16(day 2)

 

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 2)

10

1day 7hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

37

480

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

1883

7

104

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BJU BDTS SPL - 19038

VALSAD (BL) - 00:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:14

95

LTT GKP SF EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:16(day 2)

 

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 2)

10

1day 7hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

37

480

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

1883

9

149

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

VALSAD (BL) - 00:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:35

140

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:50

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 05:23(day 2)

 

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 2)

10

1day 7hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1320

372

SURAT,VARANASI JN

1932

4

360

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,UR

BDTS BVC SF EXP - 12971

VALSAD (BL) - 22:00

SURAT (ST) - 23:02

35

ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560

SURAT (ST) - 23:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:50(day 3)

320

BSB-LKO PASS - 54255

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:00(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 06:12(day 3)

5

1day 8hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1335

397

ITARSI JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

1942

5

18

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BL CNB SF SPL - 12943

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:45(day 2)

 

PATLIPUTRA EXP - 12141

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:05(day 2)

ZAMANIA (ZNA) - 01:11(day 3)

 

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 04:30(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 06:37(day 3)

20

1day 8hour 22minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1335

397

ITARSI JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

1942

5

249

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BL MFP SPECIAL - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:25(day 2)

230

PATLIPUTRA EXP - 12141

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:05(day 2)

ZAMANIA (ZNA) - 01:11(day 3)

 

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 04:30(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 06:37(day 3)

20

1day 8hour 22minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1335

397

KANPUR CENTRAL,GHAZIPUR CITY

1942

5

709

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,3A,UR

BL CNB SF SPL - 12943

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:25(day 2)

 

RNC GARIB RATH - 12878

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:00(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 01:56(day 3)

690

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 04:30(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 06:37(day 3)

20

1day 8hour 22minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1332

397

DD UPADHYAYA JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

1945

6

84

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

FESTIVAL SPL - 22971

VALSAD (BL) - 22:12

DD UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) - 22:35(day 2)

 

MAHABODHI EXP - 12398

DD UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) - 23:30(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 00:05(day 3)

65

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 04:30(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 06:37(day 3)

20

1day 8hour 25minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1400

480

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

1960

6

149

2

SL,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59442

VALSAD (BL) - 23:20

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:20(day 2)

140

LTT GKP SF EXP - 12165

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00(day 2)

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:16(day 3)

 

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 3)

10

1day 8hour 40minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

690

1222

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

1972

6

750

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

VALSAD (BL) - 11:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:54

170

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:50

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 17:41(day 2)

570

LKO-BSB PASS - 54256

BHADOHI (BOY) - 19:12(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 20:22(day 2)

10

1day 8hour 52minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

648

1222

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

2014

5

720

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116

VALSAD (BL) - 10:48

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:08

140

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:50

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 17:41(day 2)

570

LKO-BSB PASS - 54256

BHADOHI (BOY) - 19:12(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 20:22(day 2)

10

1day 9hour 34minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

648

1222

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

2014

5

149

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116

VALSAD (BL) - 10:48

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:08

140

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11081

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:40

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 17:08(day 2)

 

LKO-BSB PASS - 54256

BHADOHI (BOY) - 19:12(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 20:22(day 2)

10

1day 9hour 34minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1231

372

VADODARA JN,VARANASI JN

2021

4

109

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS BHUJ SF SPL - 22955

VALSAD (BL) - 20:31

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:28

105

OKHA BSB SF SPL - 22969

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:07(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 02:00(day 3)

 

BSB-LKO PASS - 54255

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:00(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 06:12(day 3)

5

1day 9hour 41minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1231

372

SURAT,VARANASI JN

2021

4

395

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,UR

BDTS BHUJ SF SPL - 22955

VALSAD (BL) - 20:31

SURAT (ST) - 21:37

70

ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560

SURAT (ST) - 23:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:50(day 3)

320

BSB-LKO PASS - 54255

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:00(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 06:12(day 3)

5

1day 9hour 41minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

707

1290

SAWAI MADHOPUR,PRAYAG

2023

5

660

2

2S,SL,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023

VALSAD (BL) - 11:47

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 03:10(day 2)

240

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12396

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 05:00(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:35(day 2)

390

PRG-GCT DEMU - 75116

PRAYAG (PRG) - 17:40(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 21:30(day 2)

30

1day 9hour 43minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1335

480

ITARSI JN,BHADOHI

2025

8

8

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL CNB SF SPL - 12943

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:45(day 2)

 

PUNE DNR EXP - 12149

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:25(day 2)

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 20:55(day 2)

 

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 3)

10

1day 9hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1335

480

VARANASI JN,BHADOHI

2025

4

69

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BL MFP SPECIAL - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20(day 2)

 

EKATMATA SPECIAL - 14259

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:50(day 2)

BHADOHI (BOY) - 00:26(day 3)

60

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 3)

10

1day 9hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1335

480

ITARSI JN,BHADOHI

2025

8

239

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL MFP SPECIAL - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:25(day 2)

230

PUNE DNR EXP - 12149

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:25(day 2)

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 20:55(day 2)

 

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 3)

10

1day 9hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1335

480

ITARSI JN,BHADOHI

2025

4

8

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL CNB SF SPL - 12943

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:45(day 2)

 

LTT GKP SF EXP - 12165

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:10(day 2)

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:16(day 3)

 

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 3)

10

1day 9hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1335

480

VARANASI JN,BHADOHI

2025

8

74

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BL MFP SPECIAL - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20(day 2)

 

JYG NDLS SPL - 12561

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:50(day 3)

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 05:44(day 3)

65

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 3)

10

1day 9hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1335

480

ITARSI JN,BHADOHI

2025

5

635

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL MFP SPECIAL - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:25(day 2)

230

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

ITARSI JN (ET) - 16:55(day 2)

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 04:35(day 3)

395

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 3)

10

1day 9hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1335

480

ITARSI JN,BHADOHI

2025

5

234

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL CNB SF SPL - 12943

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:45(day 2)

 

AGTL FESTIVL SPL - 01665

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:25(day 2)

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 04:23(day 3)

225

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 3)

10

1day 9hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1335

480

ITARSI JN,BHADOHI

2025

6

234

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL CNB SF SPL - 12943

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:45(day 2)

 

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:55(day 2)

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 01:50(day 3)

225

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 3)

10

1day 9hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1335

480

ITARSI JN,BHADOHI

2025

6

465

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL MFP SPECIAL - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:25(day 2)

230

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:55(day 2)

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 01:50(day 3)

225

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 3)

10

1day 9hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1335

480

VARANASI JN,BHADOHI

2025

6

74

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL MFP SPECIAL - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20(day 2)

 

BUI ANVT SF EXP - 22427

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:10(day 3)

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 02:11(day 3)

65

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 3)

10

1day 9hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1236

397

KALYAN JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

2041

8

69

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

GIMB NCJ EXP - 16335

VALSAD (BL) - 20:36

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 23:08

50

PATLIPUTRA EXP - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:20(day 2)

ZAMANIA (ZNA) - 01:11(day 3)

 

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 04:30(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 06:37(day 3)

20

1day 10hour 1minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1236

397

KALYAN JN,GHAZIPUR CITY

2041

8

69

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

VALSAD (BL) - 20:36

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 23:08

50

PATLIPUTRA EXP - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:20(day 2)

ZAMANIA (ZNA) - 01:11(day 3)

 

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 04:30(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 06:37(day 3)

20

1day 10hour 1minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1231

397

BHESTAN,VARANASI JN

2046

7

74

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS BHUJ SF SPL - 22955

VALSAD (BL) - 20:31

SURAT (ST) - 21:37

70

BL MFP SPECIAL - 19051

BHESTAN (BHET) - 22:57

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20(day 2)

 

GCT-PRG- PASS - 75115

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:25(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 06:37(day 3)

5

1day 10hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

612

1222

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

2050

5

875

2

CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VALSAD (BL) - 10:12

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:03

295

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:50

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 17:41(day 2)

570

LKO-BSB PASS - 54256

BHADOHI (BOY) - 19:12(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 20:22(day 2)

10

1day 10hour 10minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

430

1046

LOKMANYATILAK T,VARANASI JN

2056

5

539

2

3A,2A,1A,UR,UR

AUG KRANTI RAJ - 12954

VALSAD (BL) - 07:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:10

535

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 2)

 

BSB-PBH PASS. - 54291

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 17:15(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 17:26(day 2)

5

1day 10hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

673

1290

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

2057

6

179

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

UDZ BDTS SF EXP - 12996

VALSAD (BL) - 11:13

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:26

170

LTT PATNA SPL - 13202

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:55

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 16:15(day 2)

 

PRG-GCT DEMU - 75116

BHADOHI (BOY) - 20:32(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 21:30(day 2)

10

1day 10hour 17minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

603

1222

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

2059

5

675

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

JP BDTS SPL - 12980

VALSAD (BL) - 10:03

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:21

95

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:50

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 17:41(day 2)

570

LKO-BSB PASS - 54256

BHADOHI (BOY) - 19:12(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 20:22(day 2)

10

1day 10hour 19minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1185

372

VADODARA JN,VARANASI JN

2067

4

64

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS JAIPUR SF - 12979

VALSAD (BL) - 19:45

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:20

60

OKHA BSB SF SPL - 22969

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:07(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 02:00(day 3)

 

BSB-LKO PASS - 54255

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:00(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 06:12(day 3)

5

1day 10hour 27minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

592

1222

LOKMANYATILAK T,BHADOHI

2070

5

750

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AII DDR EXPRESS - 12990

VALSAD (BL) - 09:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:56

170

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:50

GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) - 17:41(day 2)

570

LKO-BSB PASS - 54256

BHADOHI (BOY) - 19:12(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 20:22(day 2)

10

1day 10hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

592

1222

LOKMANYATILAK T,JANGHAI JN

2070

5

189

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AII DDR EXPRESS - 12990

VALSAD (BL) - 09:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:56

170

LTT AYODHYA EXP - 22103

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:40

JANGHAI JN (JNH) - 12:46(day 2)

 

LKO-BSB PASS - 54256

JANGHAI JN (JNH) - 18:01(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 20:22(day 2)

20

1day 10hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

1283

480

KALYAN JN,BHADOHI

2077

5

149

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

VALSAD (BL) - 21:23

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:31(day 2)

140

LTT GKP SF EXP - 12165

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:40(day 2)

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:16(day 3)

 

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292

BHADOHI (BOY) - 06:55(day 3)

LOHTA (LOT) - 08:00(day 3)

10

1day 10hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

LOHTA

407

1046

LOKMANYATILAK T,VARANASI JN

2079

7

54

2

2S,CC,UR,UR

FLYING RANI SPL - 12922

VALSAD (BL) - 06:47

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:00

50

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 2)

 

BSB-PBH PASS. - 54291

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 17:15(day 2)

LOHTA (LOT) - 17:26(day 2)

5

1day 10hour 39minute

Operates: