Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VALSAD to OLAKUR

Sort on:  

VALSAD

OLAKUR

592

988

LOKMANYATILAK T,VILLUPURAM JN

1836

5

184

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AII DDR EXPRESS - 12990

VALSAD (BL) - 09:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:56

170

LTT KIK EXP - 11017

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:15

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 13:55(day 2)

 

PDY-TPTY - 56870

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 15:10(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 16:28(day 2)

15

1day 6hour 36minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

538

988

C SHIVAJI MAH T,TINDIVANAM

1890

4

655

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473

VALSAD (BL) - 08:58

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:00

95

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

TINDIVANAM (TMV) - 14:03(day 2)

550

PDY-TPTY - 56870

TINDIVANAM (TMV) - 16:15(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 16:28(day 2)

10

1day 7hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

489

988

LOKMANYATILAK T,VILLUPURAM JN

1939

4

109

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BHUJ BDTS SF SPL - 22956

VALSAD (BL) - 08:09

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:38

95

LTT KIK EXP - 11017

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:15

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 13:55(day 2)

 

PDY-TPTY - 56870

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 15:10(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 16:28(day 2)

15

1day 8hour 19minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

430

988

C SHIVAJI MAH T,TINDIVANAM

1998

4

1095

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AUG KRANTI RAJ - 12954

VALSAD (BL) - 07:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:10

535

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

TINDIVANAM (TMV) - 14:03(day 2)

550

PDY-TPTY - 56870

TINDIVANAM (TMV) - 16:15(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 16:28(day 2)

10

1day 9hour 18minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

1237

373

KALYAN JN,VILLUPURAM JN

2016

6

615

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VRL TVC EXP - 16333

VALSAD (BL) - 20:37

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 23:08

50

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:00(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 02:30(day 3)

550

VM TBM PASSR - 56060

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 9hour 36minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

1210

373

LOKMANYATILAK T,VILLUPURAM JN

2043

6

605

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

SURAT VR - 69140

VALSAD (BL) - 20:10

VIRAR (VR) - 23:10

35

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 02:30(day 3)

555

VM TBM MEMU PASSR - 66056

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 10hour 3minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

1203

373

LOKMANYATILAK T,VILLUPURAM JN

2050

6

605

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

SURAT VR PASS - 59048

VALSAD (BL) - 20:03

VIRAR (VR) - 23:10

35

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 02:30(day 3)

555

VM TBM PASSR - 56060

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 10hour 10minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

560

1194

SURAT,TAMBARAM

2074

5

725

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS SURAT SF - 12935

VALSAD (BL) - 09:20

SURAT (ST) - 10:35

35

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

SURAT (ST) - 11:40

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

665

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 10hour 34minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

525

1194

SURAT,TAMBARAM

2109

5

760

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

GUJRAT SF EXP - 22953

VALSAD (BL) - 08:45

SURAT (ST) - 09:58

70

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

SURAT (ST) - 11:40

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

665

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 11hour 9minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

520

1194

SURAT,TAMBARAM

2114

5

830

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

VALSAD (BL) - 08:40

SURAT (ST) - 09:55

140

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

SURAT (ST) - 11:40

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

665

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 11hour 14minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

505

1194

SURAT,TAMBARAM

2129

5

710

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL ST BL DAILY SPL - 09069

VALSAD (BL) - 08:25

SURAT (ST) - 10:45

20

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

SURAT (ST) - 11:40

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

665

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 11hour 29minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

290

988

LOKMANYATILAK T,VILLUPURAM JN

2138

6

49

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL BCT PASS - 59024

VALSAD (BL) - 04:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:19

35

LTT KIK EXP - 11017

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:15

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 13:55(day 2)

 

PDY-TPTY - 56870

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 15:10(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 16:28(day 2)

15

1day 11hour 38minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

1095

373

LOKMANYATILAK T,VILLUPURAM JN

2158

5

605

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BH VIRAR - 69150

VALSAD (BL) - 18:15

VIRAR (VR) - 21:30

35

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 02:30(day 3)

555

VM TBM PASSR - 56060

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 11hour 58minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

475

1194

SURAT,TAMBARAM

2159

5

710

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

SJN-ST MEMU - 69141

VALSAD (BL) - 07:55

SURAT (ST) - 09:45

20

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

SURAT (ST) - 11:40

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

665

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 11hour 59minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

445

1194

SURAT,TAMBARAM

2189

4

710

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

VIRAR BH - 69149

VALSAD (BL) - 07:25

SURAT (ST) - 09:18

20

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

SURAT (ST) - 11:40

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

665

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 12hour 29minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

435

1194

SURAT,TAMBARAM

2199

4

745

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP - 12929

VALSAD (BL) - 07:15

SURAT (ST) - 08:25

55

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

SURAT (ST) - 11:40

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

665

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 12hour 39minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

430

1194

LOKMANYATILAK T,CHENGALPATTU

2204

5

549

2

3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AUG KRANTI RAJ - 12954

VALSAD (BL) - 07:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:10

535

LTT MADURAI EXP - 22101

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:15

CHENGALPATTU (CGL) - 10:58(day 2)

 

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

CHENGALPATTU (CGL) - 18:50(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

15

1day 12hour 44minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

1021

373

LOKMANYATILAK T,VILLUPURAM JN

2232

6

620

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

SURAT BDTS SF - 12936

VALSAD (BL) - 17:01

BORIVALI (BVI) - 19:24

50

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 02:30(day 3)

555

VM TBM MEMU PASSR - 66056

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 13hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

990

373

LOKMANYATILAK T,VILLUPURAM JN

2263

6

605

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL BDTS PASS - 59046

VALSAD (BL) - 16:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 20:11

35

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 02:30(day 3)

555

VM TBM PASSR - 56060

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 13hour 43minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

106

988

C SHIVAJI MAH T,TINDIVANAM

2322

7

655

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VRL BDTS SPL - 19218

VALSAD (BL) - 01:46

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:37

95

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

TINDIVANAM (TMV) - 14:03(day 2)

550

PDY-TPTY - 56870

TINDIVANAM (TMV) - 16:15(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 16:28(day 2)

10

1day 14hour 42minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

928

373

KALYAN JN,VILLUPURAM JN

2325

6

154

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VALSAD (BL) - 15:28

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:42

140

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 21:30(day 2)

 

VM TBM PASSR - 56060

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 14hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

928

373

KALYAN JN,VILLUPURAM JN

2325

4

705

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

VALSAD (BL) - 15:28

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:42

140

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:00(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 02:30(day 3)

550

VM TBM MEMU PASSR - 66056

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 14hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

928

373

KALYAN JN,VILLUPURAM JN

2325

6

154

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

VALSAD (BL) - 15:28

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:42

140

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 21:30(day 2)

 

VM TBM PASSR - 56060

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 14hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

910

373

LOKMANYATILAK T,VILLUPURAM JN

2343

6

710

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,UR

FZR MMCT JANTA - 19024

VALSAD (BL) - 15:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:36

140

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 02:30(day 3)

555

VM TBM MEMU PASSR - 66056

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 15hour 3minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

290

1194

LOKMANYATILAK T,TAMBARAM

2344

7

74

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BVC BDTS SF EXP - 12972

VALSAD (BL) - 04:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:24

50

LTT KIK EXP - 11017

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:15

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 11:00(day 2)

 

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 15hour 4minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

290

1194

C SHIVAJI MAH T,CHENGALPATTU

2344

6

605

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BVC BDTS SF EXP - 12972

VALSAD (BL) - 04:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:24

50

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

CHENGALPATTU (CGL) - 13:05(day 2)

540

TBM VM PASSR - 56059

CHENGALPATTU (CGL) - 18:50(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

15

1day 15hour 4minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

887

373

LOKMANYATILAK T,VILLUPURAM JN

2366

6

665

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

SAURASHTRA EXP - 19016

VALSAD (BL) - 14:47

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:17

95

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 02:30(day 3)

555

VM TBM PASSR - 56060

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 15hour 26minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

255

1194

SURAT,TAMBARAM

2379

7

790

2

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

VALSAD (BL) - 04:15

SURAT (ST) - 06:05

100

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

SURAT (ST) - 11:40

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

665

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 15hour 39minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

872

373

DINDIGUL JN,VILLUPURAM JN

2381

4

139

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

OKHA TN SPL - 19568

VALSAD (BL) - 14:32

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 22:02(day 2)

 

ANANTAPURI EXP - 16724

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 00:35(day 3)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 04:30(day 3)

125

VM TBM PASSR - 56060

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 15hour 41minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

872

373

KALYAN JN,VILLUPURAM JN

2381

5

74

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

OKHA TN SPL - 19568

VALSAD (BL) - 14:32

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 17:47

60

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 21:30(day 2)

 

VM TBM MEMU PASSR - 66056

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 15hour 41minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

872

373

DINDIGUL JN,VILLUPURAM JN

2381

4

139

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

OKHA TN SPL - 19568

VALSAD (BL) - 14:32

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 22:02(day 2)

 

PEARL CITY EXP - 12694

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 00:15(day 3)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 04:10(day 3)

125

VM TBM PASSR - 56060

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 15hour 41minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

872

373

DINDIGUL JN,VILLUPURAM JN

2381

4

139

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

OKHA TN SPL - 19568

VALSAD (BL) - 14:32

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 22:02(day 2)

 

POTHIGAI EXPRES - 12662

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 23:00(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 02:55(day 3)

125

VM TBM PASSR - 56060

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 15hour 41minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

245

1194

VADODARA JN,TAMBARAM

2389

6

780

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

GUJRAT QUEEN SPL - 19033

VALSAD (BL) - 04:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:04

60

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 09:58

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

695

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 15hour 49minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

848

373

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VILLUPURAM JN

2405

7

109

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

VALSAD (BL) - 14:08

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:59

95

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 21:30(day 2)

 

VM TBM PASSR - 56060

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 16hour 5minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

187

1194

VADODARA JN,TAMBARAM

2447

6

825

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS HW SPL - 19019

VALSAD (BL) - 03:07

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:12

105

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 09:58

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

695

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 16hour 47minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

162

1194

VADODARA JN,TAMBARAM

2472

7

780

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

DDR KDCY SF SPL - 12927

VALSAD (BL) - 02:42

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:26

60

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 09:58

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

695

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 17hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

120

1194

VADODARA JN,TAMBARAM

2514

7

860

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:20

140

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 09:58

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

695

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 17hour 54minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

103

1194

VADODARA JN,TAMBARAM

2531

7

780

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

VALSAD (BL) - 01:43

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:11

60

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 09:58

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

695

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 18hour 11minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

703

373

LOKMANYATILAK T,VILLUPURAM JN

2550

6

665

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

GUJARAT SF EXP - 22954

VALSAD (BL) - 11:43

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:54

95

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 02:30(day 3)

555

VM TBM MEMU PASSR - 66056

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 18hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

690

373

LOKMANYATILAK T,VILLUPURAM JN

2563

6

740

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

VALSAD (BL) - 11:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:54

170

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 02:30(day 3)

555

VM TBM PASSR - 56060

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 18hour 43minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

673

373

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VILLUPURAM JN

2580

7

184

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

UDZ BDTS SF EXP - 12996

VALSAD (BL) - 11:13

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:26

170

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 21:30(day 2)

 

VM TBM MEMU PASSR - 66056

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 19hour

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

44

1194

VADODARA JN,TAMBARAM

2590

7

825

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BDTS BJU SPL - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 00:44

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:43

105

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 09:58

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

695

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 19hour 10minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

34

1194

AHMEDABAD JN,TAMBARAM

2600

7

880

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

JODHPUR EXP - 16534

VALSAD (BL) - 00:34

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 05:45

135

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:00

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

720

TBM VM PASSR - 56059

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 19hour 20minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

648

373

LOKMANYATILAK T,VILLUPURAM JN

2605

6

710

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116

VALSAD (BL) - 10:48

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:08

140

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 02:30(day 3)

555

VM TBM PASSR - 56060

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 19hour 25minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

14

1194

AHMEDABAD JN,TAMBARAM

2620

7

820

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

DDR ADI SPL - 12901

VALSAD (BL) - 00:14

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 05:55

75

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:00

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

720

TBM VM MEMU PASSR - 66055

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 19hour 40minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

2

1194

AHMEDABAD JN,TAMBARAM

2632

6

820

2

2S,SL,3E,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 22945

VALSAD (BL) - 00:02

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 05:00

75

JU MS SF EXPRESS - 22664

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:00

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:25(day 2)

720

TBM VM PASSR - 56059

TAMBARAM (TBM) - 18:05(day 2)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 19:54(day 2)

25

1day 19hour 52minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

612

373

LOKMANYATILAK T,VILLUPURAM JN

2641

6

865

2

CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VALSAD (BL) - 10:12

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:03

295

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 02:30(day 3)

555

VM TBM MEMU PASSR - 66056

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 20hour 1minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

1225

988

KALYAN JN,TINDIVANAM

2643

4

690

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531

VALSAD (BL) - 20:25

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:02(day 2)

140

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08(day 2)

TINDIVANAM (TMV) - 14:03(day 3)

540

PDY-TPTY - 56870

TINDIVANAM (TMV) - 16:15(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 16:28(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 3minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

1210

988

ITARSI JN,VILLUPURAM JN

2658

3

624

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL PURI S F SPL - 22909

VALSAD (BL) - 20:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:30(day 2)

 

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:10(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 12:45(day 3)

610

PDY-TPTY - 56870

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 15:10(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 16:28(day 3)

15

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OLAKUR

592

373

LOKMANYATILAK T,VILLUPURAM JN

2661

6

740

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AII DDR EXPRESS - 12990

VALSAD (BL) - 09:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:56

170

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 02:30(day 3)

555

VM TBM PASSR - 56060

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 05:20(day 3)

OLAKUR (OLA) - 06:13(day 3)

15

1day 20hour 21minute

Operates: