Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VALSAD to OTTAKOVIL

Sort on:  

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

1237

381

KALYAN JN,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2024

6

625

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VRL TVC EXP - 16333

VALSAD (BL) - 20:37

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 23:08

50

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:00(day 2)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 03:23(day 3)

565

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 9hour 44minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

538

1193

C SHIVAJI MAH T,ARIYALUR

2095

4

690

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473

VALSAD (BL) - 08:58

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:00

95

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 16:08(day 2)

590

TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 19:45(day 2)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 19:53(day 2)

5

1day 10hour 55minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

489

1193

C SHIVAJI MAH T,ARIYALUR

2144

4

690

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BHUJ BDTS SF SPL - 22956

VALSAD (BL) - 08:09

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:38

95

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 16:08(day 2)

590

TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 19:45(day 2)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 19:53(day 2)

5

1day 11hour 44minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

430

1193

C SHIVAJI MAH T,ARIYALUR

2203

4

1130

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AUG KRANTI RAJ - 12954

VALSAD (BL) - 07:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:10

535

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 16:08(day 2)

590

TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 19:45(day 2)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 19:53(day 2)

5

1day 12hour 43minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

356

1193

C SHIVAJI MAH T,ARIYALUR

2277

5

675

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707

VALSAD (BL) - 05:56

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:46

80

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 16:08(day 2)

590

TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 19:45(day 2)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 19:53(day 2)

5

1day 13hour 57minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

928

381

KALYAN JN,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2333

6

149

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

VALSAD (BL) - 15:28

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:42

140

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 14hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

928

381

KALYAN JN,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2333

4

715

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

VALSAD (BL) - 15:28

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:42

140

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:00(day 2)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 03:23(day 3)

565

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 14hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

928

381

KALYAN JN,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2333

6

149

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VALSAD (BL) - 15:28

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:42

140

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 14hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

910

381

LOKMANYATILAK T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2351

6

720

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,UR

FZR MMCT JANTA - 19024

VALSAD (BL) - 15:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:36

140

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 03:23(day 3)

570

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 15hour 11minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

910

381

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2351

7

149

2

SL,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

FZR MMCT JANTA - 19024

VALSAD (BL) - 15:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:36

140

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 15hour 11minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

872

381

DINDIGUL JN,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2389

4

119

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

OKHA TN SPL - 19568

VALSAD (BL) - 14:32

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 22:02(day 2)

 

POTHIGAI EXPRES - 12662

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 23:00(day 2)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 01:43(day 3)

110

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 15hour 49minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

872

381

DINDIGUL JN,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2389

4

119

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

OKHA TN SPL - 19568

VALSAD (BL) - 14:32

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 22:02(day 2)

 

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 12634

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 23:20(day 2)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 02:03(day 3)

110

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 15hour 49minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

872

381

MADURAI JN,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2389

4

139

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

OKHA TN SPL - 19568

VALSAD (BL) - 14:32

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 22:55(day 2)

 

NZM S KRNTI EXP - 12651

MADURAI JN (MDU) - 00:55(day 3)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 04:38(day 3)

130

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 15hour 49minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

872

381

KALYAN JN,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2389

5

69

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

OKHA TN SPL - 19568

VALSAD (BL) - 14:32

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 17:47

60

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 15hour 49minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

848

381

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2413

7

104

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

VALSAD (BL) - 14:08

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:59

95

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 16hour 13minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

210

1193

C SHIVAJI MAH T,ARIYALUR

2423

7

645

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VALSAD (BL) - 03:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:33

50

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 16:08(day 2)

590

TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 19:45(day 2)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 19:53(day 2)

5

1day 16hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

157

1193

C SHIVAJI MAH T,ARIYALUR

2476

7

645

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KDCY DDR SPECIAL - 12928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:42

50

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 16:08(day 2)

590

TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 19:45(day 2)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 19:53(day 2)

5

1day 17hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

872

523

ERODE JN,TIRUCHCHIRAPALI

2531

4

109

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

OKHA TN SPL - 19568

VALSAD (BL) - 14:32

ERODE JN (ED) - 19:00(day 2)

 

CHEMMOZHI EXP - 16616

ERODE JN (ED) - 01:55(day 3)

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) - 04:50(day 3)

90

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) - 06:50(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 08:43(day 3)

20

1day 18hour 11minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

872

523

ERODE JN,TIRUCHCHIRAPALI

2531

4

109

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

RJT CBE EXP - 16613

VALSAD (BL) - 14:32

ERODE JN (ED) - 18:40(day 2)

 

CHEMMOZHI EXP - 16616

ERODE JN (ED) - 01:55(day 3)

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) - 04:50(day 3)

90

MDU-VM PASSENGER - 56806

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) - 06:50(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 08:43(day 3)

20

1day 18hour 11minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

712

381

LOKMANYATILAK T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2549

6

675

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

VALSAD (BL) - 11:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:09

95

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 03:23(day 3)

570

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 18hour 29minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

712

381

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2549

7

104

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

VALSAD (BL) - 11:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:09

95

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 18hour 29minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

690

381

LOKMANYATILAK T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2571

6

750

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

VALSAD (BL) - 11:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:54

170

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 03:23(day 3)

570

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 18hour 51minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

690

381

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2571

7

179

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

VALSAD (BL) - 11:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:54

170

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 18hour 51minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

673

381

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2588

7

179

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AII BDTS SF EXP - 22996

VALSAD (BL) - 11:13

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:26

170

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 19hour 8minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

673

381

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2588

7

179

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

UDZ BDTS SF EXP - 12996

VALSAD (BL) - 11:13

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:26

170

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 19hour 8minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

648

381

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2613

7

149

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116

VALSAD (BL) - 10:48

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:08

140

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 19hour 33minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

648

381

LOKMANYATILAK T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2613

6

720

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116

VALSAD (BL) - 10:48

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:08

140

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 03:23(day 3)

570

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 19hour 33minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

1425

1193

C SHIVAJI MAH T,ARIYALUR

2648

5

735

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

DEHRADUN EXP - 19020

VALSAD (BL) - 23:45

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:27(day 2)

140

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10(day 2)

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 16:08(day 3)

590

TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 19:45(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 19:53(day 3)

5

1day 20hour 8minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

603

381

LOKMANYATILAK T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2658

6

675

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

JP BDTS SPL - 12980

VALSAD (BL) - 10:03

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:21

95

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 03:23(day 3)

570

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 18minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

592

381

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2669

7

179

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AII DDR EXPRESS - 12990

VALSAD (BL) - 09:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:56

170

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 29minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

592

381

LOKMANYATILAK T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2669

6

750

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AII DDR EXPRESS - 12990

VALSAD (BL) - 09:52

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:56

170

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 03:23(day 3)

570

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 29minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

538

381

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2723

7

104

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

GIMB BDTS SPL - 22952

VALSAD (BL) - 08:58

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:00

95

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 21hour 23minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

1335

1193

ITARSI JN,ARIYALUR

2738

4

1920

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,3A,UR

BL MFP SPECIAL - 19051

VALSAD (BL) - 22:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:25(day 2)

230

AII RMM HUMSAFAR - 19603

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:55(day 2)

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 18:58(day 3)

1685

TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 19:45(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 19:53(day 3)

5

1day 21hour 38minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

489

381

LOKMANYATILAK T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2772

6

675

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BHUJ BDTS SF SPL - 22956

VALSAD (BL) - 08:09

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:38

95

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 03:23(day 3)

570

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 22hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

489

381

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2772

7

104

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

BHUJ BDTS SF SPL - 22956

VALSAD (BL) - 08:09

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:38

95

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 22hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

430

381

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2831

7

544

2

3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AUG KRANTI RAJ - 12954

VALSAD (BL) - 07:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:10

535

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

1day 23hour 11minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

1236

1193

SHORANUR JN,TIRUCHCHIRAPALI

2837

4

164

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

VALSAD (BL) - 20:36

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 20:50(day 2)

 

MAQ PDY EXPRESS - 16858

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:40(day 2)

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) - 05:15(day 3)

145

TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) - 18:15(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 19:53(day 3)

20

1day 23hour 17minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

1225

1193

KALYAN JN,ARIYALUR

2848

4

720

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209

VALSAD (BL) - 20:25

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:02(day 2)

140

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08(day 2)

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 16:08(day 3)

575

TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 19:45(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 19:53(day 3)

5

1day 23hour 28minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

1185

1193

RATLAM JN,ARIYALUR

2888

4

2035

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,UR

BDTS JAIPUR SF - 12979

VALSAD (BL) - 19:45

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 02:10(day 2)

95

AII RMM HUMSAFAR - 19603

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 04:40(day 2)

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 18:58(day 3)

1935

TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 19:45(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 19:53(day 3)

5

2day 8minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

356

381

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2905

8

89

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707

VALSAD (BL) - 05:56

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:46

80

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

2day 25minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

1159

1193

RATLAM JN,ARIYALUR

2914

4

2895

2

3A,2A,1A,3A,UR

MMCT NZM AK RAJ - 12953

VALSAD (BL) - 19:19

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 01:13(day 2)

955

AII RMM HUMSAFAR - 19603

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 04:40(day 2)

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 18:58(day 3)

1935

TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846

ARIYALUR (ALU) - 19:45(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 19:53(day 3)

5

2day 34minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

290

381

LOKMANYATILAK T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

2971

7

615

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL BCT PASS - 59024

VALSAD (BL) - 04:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:19

35

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 03:23(day 3)

570

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

2day 1hour 31minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

928

1033

DINDIGUL JN,TIRUCHCHIRAPALI

2985

4

690

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VALSAD (BL) - 15:28

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 02:17(day 3)

645

DG-TPJ PASS - 56704

DINDIGUL JN (DG) - 06:15(day 3)

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) - 08:30(day 3)

25

TPJ-CUPJ PASSR - 76842

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) - 15:25(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 17:13(day 3)

20

2day 1hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

928

1059

SALEM JN,VRIDHACHALAM JN

3011

5

640

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VALSAD (BL) - 15:28

SALEM JN (SA) - 22:32(day 2)

595

SBC-KIK PASS - 56514

SALEM JN (SA) - 13:00(day 3)

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 16:10(day 3)

35

VM-MDU PASSENGER - 56805

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 16:45(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 17:39(day 3)

10

2day 2hour 11minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

235

381

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

3026

8

725

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

GCT BDTS EXP - 19042

VALSAD (BL) - 03:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

140

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 15:40(day 2)

575

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

2day 2hour 26minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

872

1033

ERODE JN,TIRUCHCHIRAPALI

3041

6

159

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

RJT CBE EXP - 16613

VALSAD (BL) - 14:32

ERODE JN (ED) - 18:40(day 2)

 

VELANKANNI EXP - 17315

ERODE JN (ED) - 05:25(day 3)

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) - 08:10(day 3)

140

TPJ-CUPJ PASSR - 76842

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) - 15:25(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 17:13(day 3)

20

2day 2hour 41minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

210

381

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

3051

9

59

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VALSAD (BL) - 03:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:33

50

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

2day 2hour 51minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

1021

1193

LOKMANYATILAK T,TIRUCHCHIRAPALI

3052

7

670

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,UR

SURAT BDTS SF - 12936

VALSAD (BL) - 17:01

BORIVALI (BVI) - 19:24

50

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 00:15(day 2)

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) - 05:25(day 3)

600

TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) - 18:15(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 19:53(day 3)

20

2day 2hour 52minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

195

381

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

3066

9

635

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI DDR SPL - 12902

VALSAD (BL) - 03:15

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:23

50

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 12:10

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 15:40(day 2)

575

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

2day 3hour 6minute

Operates:

VALSAD

OTTAKOVIL

195

381

C SHIVAJI MAH T,VRIDHACHALAM JN

3066

9

59

2

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI DDR SPL - 12902

VALSAD (BL) - 03:15

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:23

50

NCJ FESTIVAL SPL - 16351

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 20:35

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 22:15(day 2)

 

VRI-TPJ PASSR - 76845

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) - 05:30(day 3)

OTTAKOVIL (OTK) - 06:21(day 3)

10

2day 3hour 6minute

Operates: