Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL

Sort on:  

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

870

1210

340

0

-1

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MAS DURONTO EXP - 12270

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:10

 

5hour 40minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

870

1215

345

0

1000

0

3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:15

1000

5hour 45minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

870

1215

345

0

510

0

3A

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:15

510

5hour 45minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

285

675

390

1

725

0

3A,2A,1A

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:45

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:15

725

6hour 30minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1315

270

395

1

165

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 04:30(day 2)

165

6hour 35minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

620

1020

400

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00

285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

25

430

405

1

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:25

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:10

285

6hour 45minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1160

130

410

1

285

0

SL,3A,1A

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 02:10(day 2)

285

6hour 50minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1160

130

410

1

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 02:10(day 2)

285

6hour 50minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

450

860

410

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:20

285

6hour 50minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

450

860

410

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:20

285

6hour 50minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

450

865

415

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:25

285

6hour 55minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1405

380

415

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

G T EXPRESS - 12616

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:25

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:20(day 2)

285

6hour 55minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

360

780

420

1

170

0

2S,CC

PINAKINI EXP - 12711

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:00

170

7hour

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

540

965

425

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:05

285

7hour 5minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

70

495

425

1

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:15

285

7hour 5minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

385

810

425

1

285

0

SL,3A,2A

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:30

285

7hour 5minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1240

230

430

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 03:50(day 2)

285

7hour 10minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

965

1400

435

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

285

7hour 15minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

460

895

435

1

285

0

SL,3A,2A

NJP MAS EXPRESS - 22612

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:55

285

7hour 15minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

965

1400

435

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

285

7hour 15minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

965

1400

435

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

285

7hour 15minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

920

1355

435

1

190

0

2S,CC

JAN SHATABDI - 12078

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:35

190

7hour 15minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

455

895

440

1

285

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI CHENNAI EXP - 22859

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:35

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:55

285

7hour 20minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

960

1400

440

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

285

7hour 20minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

490

935

445

1

285

0

SL,CC,3A

HLZ MAS SUP EXP - 22614

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 15:35

285

7hour 25minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

490

935

445

1

285

0

SL,3A,2A

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 15:35

285

7hour 25minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

165

610

445

2

725

0

3A,2A,1A

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:45

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:10

725

7hour 25minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

140

585

445

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JP CHENNAI EXP - 12968

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:45

285

7hour 25minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

140

585

445

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JP CBE SUP EXP - 12970

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:45

285

7hour 25minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

80

535

455

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:55

285

7hour 35minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

80

535

455

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

BSP MAS EXP - 12851

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:55

285

7hour 35minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

80

535

455

2

285

0

SL,3A,2A

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:55

285

7hour 35minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

880

1365

485

1

150

0

UR

SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22841

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:45

150

8hour 5minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

880

1365

485

1

725

0

3A,2A,1A

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:45

725

8hour 5minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1040

95

495

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 01:35(day 2)

260

8hour 15minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1040

95

495

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 01:35(day 2)

260

8hour 15minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

55

570

515

2

295

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:30

295

8hour 35minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

60

620

560

3

265

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:20

265

9hour 20minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

60

620

560

3

265

0

SL,3A,2A

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:20

265

9hour 20minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

115

545

NELLORE

430

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BBS TPTY SUP EXP - 22879

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:55

NELLORE (NLR) - 05:07

210

NLR-MAS - 17237

NELLORE (NLR) - 05:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:05

70

7hour 10minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

115

545

NELLORE

430

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BBS TPTY EXPRESS - 22871

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:55

NELLORE (NLR) - 05:07

210

NLR-MAS - 17237

NELLORE (NLR) - 05:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:05

70

7hour 10minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

80

545

NELLORE

465

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:20

NELLORE (NLR) - 04:29

210

NLR-MAS - 17237

NELLORE (NLR) - 05:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:05

70

7hour 45minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

80

545

NELLORE

465

4

250

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BBS RMM EXPRESS - 18496

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:20

NELLORE (NLR) - 04:29

180

NLR-MAS - 17237

NELLORE (NLR) - 05:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:05

70

7hour 45minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

60

545

NELLORE

485

4

605

1

3A,UR

HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 22833

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:00

NELLORE (NLR) - 04:08

535

NLR-MAS - 17237

NELLORE (NLR) - 05:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:05

70

8hour 5minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1305

350

PERAMBUR

485

3

455

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:45

PERAMBUR (PER) - 04:35(day 2)

285

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 22640

PERAMBUR (PER) - 05:15(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:50(day 2)

170

8hour 5minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1305

350

PERAMBUR

485

3

455

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

NTSK SBC EXPRESS - 22502

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:45

PERAMBUR (PER) - 04:40(day 2)

285

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 22640

PERAMBUR (PER) - 05:15(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:50(day 2)

170

8hour 5minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1305

355

NELLORE

490

3

380

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NTSK SBC EXPRESS - 22502

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:45

NELLORE (NLR) - 00:59(day 2)

210

CHENNAI EXP - 12604

NELLORE (NLR) - 02:13(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:55(day 2)

170

8hour 10minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1300

355

NELLORE

495

3

350

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MTM DMM EXP - 17245

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

NELLORE (NLR) - 01:09(day 2)

180

CHENNAI EXP - 12604

NELLORE (NLR) - 02:13(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:55(day 2)

170

8hour 15minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

CHENNAI CENTRAL

40

545

NELLORE

505

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:40

NELLORE (NLR) - 03:51

210

NLR-MAS - 17237

NELLORE (NLR) - 05:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:05

70

8hour 25minute

Operates: