Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from CHENNAI CENTRAL to VIJAYAWADA

Sort on:  

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

370

710

340

1

510

0

3A

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:50

510

5hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

370

710

340

1

1015

0

3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:50

1015

5hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

400

750

350

1

-1

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30

 

5hour 50minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1320

250

370

1

290

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:10(day 2)

290

6hour 10minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

490

860

370

0

735

0

3A,2A,1A

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

735

6hour 10minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

975

1355

380

0

725

0

3A,2A,1A

YPRKYQ AC EXP - 12551

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:35

725

6hour 20minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

525

910

385

0

290

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10

290

6hour 25minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

985

1375

390

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:55

285

6hour 30minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1060

10

390

1

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:10(day 2)

285

6hour 30minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1060

10

390

1

290

0

SL,3A,2A

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:10(day 2)

290

6hour 30minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

TENALI JN

1005

1395

390

1

270

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HYDERABAD EXP - 12603

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:45

TENALI JN (TEL) - 23:15

270

6hour 30minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1060

10

390

1

290

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JAIPUR EXP - 12967

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:10(day 2)

290

6hour 30minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

390

785

395

1

285

0

SL,3A,2A

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

285

6hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

390

785

395

1

285

0

SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

285

6hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

390

785

395

1

165

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

165

6hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

660

1060

400

0

290

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS NJP EXPRESS - 22611

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:40

290

6hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1405

365

400

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

945

1345

400

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 15:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1405

365

400

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

975

1375

400

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:55

285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1405

365

400

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1405

365

400

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1425

385

400

0

290

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25(day 2)

290

6hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1155

115

400

1

290

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 19:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:55(day 2)

290

6hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

600

1005

405

0

260

0

SL,3A,2A

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 15227

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

260

6hour 45minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

600

1005

405

0

165

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

165

6hour 45minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1270

235

405

1

290

0

SL,3A,2A

BILASPUR EXPRES - 12852

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 21:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55(day 2)

290

6hour 45minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1270

235

405

1

735

0

3A,2A,1A

ANUVRATEXPRESS - 22631

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 21:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55(day 2)

735

6hour 45minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

600

1005

405

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

SHALIMAR EXP - 22641

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

285

6hour 45minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1270

240

410

1

290

0

SL,3A,2A

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 12829

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 21:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:00(day 2)

290

6hour 50minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1270

240

410

1

290

0

SL,3A,2A

VISAKAPATNAM EX - 22870

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 21:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:00(day 2)

290

6hour 50minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

575

990

415

0

290

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:30

290

6hour 55minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

585

1000

415

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:40

285

6hour 55minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1090

70

420

1

290

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 18:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

290

7hour

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

880

1300

420

0

290

0

SL,3A

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

290

7hour

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

880

1300

420

0

290

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS ASN EXPRESS - 12375

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

290

7hour

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

845

1270

425

0

170

0

2S,CC

PINAKINI EXP - 12712

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:10

170

7hour 5minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

985

1415

430

2

290

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS SHM EXP - 22826

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

290

7hour 10minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

455

885

430

1

190

0

2S,CC

JAN SHATABDI - 12077

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:45

190

7hour 10minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

985

1415

430

2

290

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS PURI EXPRES - 22860

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

290

7hour 10minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1270

290

460

2

295

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS VSKP EXP - 22802

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 21:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:50(day 2)

295

7hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1380

430

490

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:10(day 2)

260

8hour 10minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

315

870

555

3

265

0

SL,3A

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:30

265

9hour 15minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

315

870

555

3

265

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:30

265

9hour 15minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

TENALI JN

915

9

RENIGUNTA JN

534

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI LTT EXP - 11074

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 15:15

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 18:00

140

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 18:42

TENALI JN (TEL) - 00:09(day 2)

250

8hour 54minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

995

135

RENIGUNTA JN

580

4

200

1

2S,FC,UR

TIRUPATHY EXP - 16203

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:35

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 19:25

75

EXPRESS - 17403

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 19:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:15(day 2)

125

9hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

385

965

RENIGUNTA JN

580

4

340

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

SAPTHAGIRI EXP - 16057

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:25

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 09:05

75

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

265

9hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

995

135

RENIGUNTA JN

580

4

310

1

2S,FC,SL,3A

TIRUPATHY EXP - 16203

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:35

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 19:25

75

TPTY MTM NS EXP - 17401

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 19:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:15(day 2)

235

9hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

915

55

RENIGUNTA JN

580

4

375

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI LTT EXP - 11074

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 15:15

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 18:00

140

SESHADRI EXPRES - 17209

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 18:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:55(day 2)

235

9hour 40minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

715

1300

RENIGUNTA JN

585

3

405

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 11042

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:55

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 14:25

140

YPR TATA EXP - 12890

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 15:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

265

9hour 45minute

Operates: