Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from CHENNAI to NAGPUR

Sort on:  

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

400

1255

855

1

-1

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:55

 

14hour 15minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

370

1235

865

1

1805

0

3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:35

1805

14hour 25minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

370

1235

865

1

885

0

3A

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:35

885

14hour 25minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1320

850

970

0

515

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:10(day 2)

515

16hour 10minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

945

500

995

0

515

0

SL,3A,2A

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 15:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:20(day 2)

515

16hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EGMORE

NAGPUR

545

120

1015

2

515

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 09:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:00(day 2)

515

16hour 55minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EGMORE

NAGPUR

545

120

1015

2

515

0

SL,3A,2A

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 09:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:00(day 2)

515

16hour 55minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1155

735

1020

1

515

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 19:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:15(day 2)

515

17hour

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1405

1005

1040

1

515

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:25

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:45(day 2)

515

17hour 20minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1405

1005

1040

1

515

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:25

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:45(day 2)

515

17hour 20minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1405

1010

1045

1

515

0

SL,3A,2A

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:25

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:50(day 2)

515

17hour 25minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1060

665

1045

1

515

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JAIPUR EXP - 12967

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:05(day 2)

515

17hour 25minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1060

665

1045

1

515

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:05(day 2)

515

17hour 25minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1405

1020

1055

1

515

0

SL,3A,2A

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:25

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:00(day 2)

515

17hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1270

885

1055

1

1355

0

3A,2A,1A

ANUVRATEXPRESS - 22631

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 21:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:45(day 2)

1355

17hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EGMORE

NAGPUR

420

45

1065

2

515

0

SL,3A,2A

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 07:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:45(day 2)

515

17hour 45minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

585

220

1075

2

515

0

SL,3A,2A

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:40(day 2)

515

17hour 55minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

985

620

1075

1

515

0

SL,3A,2A

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:25

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:20(day 2)

515

17hour 55minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1060

705

1085

1

515

0

SL,3A,2A

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:45(day 2)

515

18hour 5minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

975

620

1085

1

515

0

SL,3A,2A

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:20(day 2)

515

18hour 5minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EGMORE

NAGPUR

780

455

1115

1

485

0

SL,3A,2A

RMM MUV EXPRESS - 15119

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 13:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:35(day 2)

485

18hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EGMORE

NAGPUR

780

455

1115

1

515

0

SL,3A,2A

PDY NDLS EXPRES - 22403

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 13:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:35(day 2)

515

18hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EGMORE

NAGPUR

1190

885

1135

1

485

0

SL,3A,2A

MQ BGKT EXP - 16864

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 19:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:45(day 2)

485

18hour 55minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

315

155

1280

4

495

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:35(day 2)

495

21hour 20minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

315

155

1280

4

495

0

SL,3A

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:35(day 2)

495

21hour 20minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

390

20

VIJAYAWADA JN

1070

4

670

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

285

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:20(day 2)

385

17hour 50minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

390

20

VIJAYAWADA JN

1070

4

670

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

285

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:20(day 2)

385

17hour 50minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

390

20

VIJAYAWADA JN

1070

4

550

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

165

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:20(day 2)

385

17hour 50minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

390

40

VIJAYAWADA JN

1090

4

1290

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

285

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:40(day 2)

1005

18hour 10minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

390

40

VIJAYAWADA JN

1090

4

1170

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

165

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:40(day 2)

1005

18hour 10minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

390

40

VIJAYAWADA JN

1090

4

1290

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

285

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:40(day 2)

1005

18hour 10minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1270

1020

BALHARSHAH

1190

2

650

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BILASPUR EXPRES - 12852

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 21:10

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 11:20(day 2)

460

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 13:35(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:00(day 2)

190

19hour 50minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EGMORE

NAGPUR

910

685

WARDHA JN

1215

3

640

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MS JODHPUR EXP - 16125

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 15:10

WARDHA JN (WR) - 08:00(day 2)

470

ADI PURI EXP - 12844

WARDHA JN (WR) - 09:38(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:25(day 2)

170

20hour 15minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1425

1205

VIJAYAWADA JN

1220

3

675

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25(day 2)

290

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:15(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:05(day 2)

385

20hour 20minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EGMORE

NAGPUR

1415

1205

VIJAYAWADA JN

1230

2

645

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PDY SRC EXPRESS - 06010

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 23:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:00(day 2)

260

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:15(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:05(day 2)

385

20hour 30minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1410

1205

KATPADI JN

1235

3

675

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SSPN EXPRESS - 12691

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 01:23(day 2)

140

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 02:02(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:05(day 2)

535

20hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1410

1205

KATPADI JN

1235

4

705

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

YESVANTPUR EXP - 12292

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:30

WALAJAH ROAD JN (WJR) - 00:59(day 2)

170

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 02:02(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:05(day 2)

535

20hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1410

1205

KATPADI JN

1235

3

705

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MYSORE EXPRESS - 22682

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 01:18(day 2)

170

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 02:02(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:05(day 2)

535

20hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1395

1205

KATPADI JN

1250

3

705

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BANGALORE MAIL - 12657

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:15

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 01:08(day 2)

170

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 02:02(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:05(day 2)

535

20hour 50minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1380

1205

VIJAYAWADA JN

1265

3

645

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:10(day 2)

260

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:15(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:05(day 2)

385

21hour 5minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1090

920

SECUNDERABAD JN

1270

3

1685

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 18:10

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:15(day 2)

425

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:50(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:20(day 2)

1260

21hour 10minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1370

1205

RENIGUNTA JN

1275

3

645

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MUMBAI MAIL - 11028

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:50

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 02:00(day 2)

140

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 04:20(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:05(day 2)

505

21hour 15minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1360

1205

KATPADI JN

1285

4

705

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

YERCAUD EXPRESS - 22649

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:40

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:53(day 2)

170

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 02:02(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:05(day 2)

535

21hour 25minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EGMORE

NAGPUR

910

755

WARDHA JN

1285

3

610

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MS JODHPUR EXP - 16125

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 15:10

WARDHA JN (WR) - 08:00(day 2)

470

KOP NAGPUR EXP - 11404

WARDHA JN (WR) - 10:37(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:35(day 2)

140

21hour 25minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EGMORE

NAGPUR

1350

1205

VIJAYAWADA JN

1295

4

675

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12664

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30(day 2)

290

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:15(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:05(day 2)

385

21hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EGMORE

NAGPUR

1350

1205

VIJAYAWADA JN

1295

4

675

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PDY BBS EXPRESS - 12897

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30(day 2)

290

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:15(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:05(day 2)

385

21hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EGMORE

NAGPUR

1350

1205

VIJAYAWADA JN

1295

4

645

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 18495

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30(day 2)

260

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:15(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:05(day 2)

385

21hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EGMORE

NAGPUR

1350

1205

VIJAYAWADA JN

1295

4

675

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CAPE HOWRAH EXP - 12666

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30(day 2)

290

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:15(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:05(day 2)

385

21hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI CENTRAL

NAGPUR

1350

1205

KATPADI JN

1295

4

705

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

COIMBATORE EXP - 12681

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:18(day 2)

170

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 02:02(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:05(day 2)

535

21hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EGMORE

NAGPUR

1350

1205

VIJAYAWADA JN

1295

4

645

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15629

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30(day 2)

260

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:15(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:05(day 2)

385

21hour 35minute

Operates: