You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from CHENNAI to VIJAYAWADA

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:50

Rs. 510

5hour 40minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:50

Rs. 1015

5hour 40minute

Operates:

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30

Rs.  

5hour 50minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 10minute

Operates:

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

Rs. 735

6hour 10minute

Operates:

YPRKYQ AC EXP - 12551

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:35

Rs. 725

6hour 20minute

Operates:

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10

Rs. 290

6hour 25minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:55

Rs. 285

6hour 30minute

Operates:

CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour 30minute

Operates:

JAIPUR EXP - 12967

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 30minute

Operates:

HYDERABAD EXP - 12603

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:45

TENALI JN (TEL) - 23:15

Rs. 270

6hour 30minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 30minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

Rs. 165

6hour 35minute

Operates:

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

Rs. 285

6hour 35minute

Operates:

MAS HWH AC SF SPL - 00842

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

Rs. 725

6hour 35minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

Rs. 285

6hour 35minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:55

Rs. 285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 19:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:55(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 40minute

Operates:

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 40minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

MAS NJP EXPRESS - 22611

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:40

Rs. 290

6hour 40minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 15:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

Rs. 285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour 40minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 22641

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 285

6hour 45minute

Operates:

BILASPUR EXPRES - 12852

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 21:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 45minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 165

6hour 45minute

Operates:

ANUVRATEXPRESS - 22631

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 21:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 735

6hour 45minute

Operates:

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 15227

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 260

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 09:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:55

Rs. 290

6hour 50minute

Operates:

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 12829

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 21:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 50minute

Operates:

MS JODHPUR EXP - 16125

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 15:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:00

Rs. 260

6hour 50minute

Operates:

VISAKAPATNAM EX - 22870

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 21:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 50minute

Operates:

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 09:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:55

Rs. 290

6hour 50minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:40

Rs. 285

6hour 55minute

Operates:

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:30

Rs. 290

6hour 55minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15629

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

MAS ASN EXPRESS - 12375

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 18495

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 18:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

DIBRUGARH EXP - 15929

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour

Operates:

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12664

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

CAPE HOWRAH EXP - 12666

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

PDY BBS EXPRESS - 12897

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

RMM MUV EXPRESS - 15119

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 13:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:05

Rs. 260

7hour 5minute

Operates:

PINAKINI EXP - 12712

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:10

Rs. 170

7hour 5minute

Operates:

PDY NDLS EXPRES - 22403

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 13:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:05

Rs. 290

7hour 5minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12077

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:45

Rs. 190

7hour 10minute

Operates: