Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from CHHAPRA to DELHI

Sort on:  

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1240

750

950

1

485

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 20:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:30(day 2)

485

15hour 50minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1190

700

950

1

1265

0

3A,2A,1A

NHLN NDLS AC EX - 22411

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 19:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:40(day 2)

1265

15hour 50minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1315

835

960

1

1705

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRG NDLS RAJEX - 12235

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55(day 2)

1705

16hour

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1315

835

960

1

1705

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12435

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55(day 2)

1705

16hour

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1280

835

995

1

730

0

CC,3A

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55(day 2)

730

16hour 35minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

775

335

1000

1

485

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 12:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:35(day 2)

485

16hour 40minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

825

400

1015

1

485

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:40(day 2)

485

16hour 55minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

DELHI

1130

730

1040

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A

NJP UDZ EXPRESS - 19602

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:50

DELHI (DLI) - 12:10(day 2)

445

17hour 20minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

DELHI

1130

730

1040

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A

POORBIYA EXP - 15279

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:50

DELHI (DLI) - 12:10(day 2)

445

17hour 20minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1130

730

1040

1

475

0

SL,3A,2A

NJP NDLS EXPRES - 12523

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10(day 2)

475

17hour 20minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1415

1060

1085

1

440

0

SL,3A

KYQ ANVT EXPRES - 15621

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 23:35

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 17:40(day 2)

440

18hour 5minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

DELHI

525

170

1085

2

455

0

SL,3A,2A

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 08:45

DELHI (DLI) - 02:50(day 2)

455

18hour 5minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

ANAND VIHAR TRM

990

660

1110

1

455

0

SL,3A,2A

CPR ANVT SPL - 05115

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 16:30

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:00(day 2)

455

18hour 30minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

DELHI

1080

760

1120

1

1745

0

3A,2A

DBG DLI SUVIDHA - 82405

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:00

DELHI (DLI) - 12:40(day 2)

1745

18hour 40minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

ANAND VIHAR TRM

155

1305

1150

3

450

0

SL,3A,2A

ANVT SUVIDHA SP - 82535

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 02:35

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 21:45

450

19hour 10minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

DELHI

1180

905

1165

2

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ABADH ASSAM EXP - 15909

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 19:40

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05(day 2)

445

19hour 25minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

140

1330

1190

3

1745

0

3A,2A

BJU NDLS SUVIDH - 82403

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 02:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:10

1745

19hour 50minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

DELHI

1030

790

1200

2

450

0

SL,3A,1A

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:10

DELHI (DLI) - 13:10(day 2)

450

20hour

Operates:

CHHAPRA

ANAND VIHAR TRM

500

275

1215

3

470

0

SL,3A,2A

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 08:20

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 04:35(day 2)

470

20hour 15minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

DELHI

880

750

1310

2

445

0

SL,3A,2A

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 14:40

DELHI (DLI) - 12:30(day 2)

445

21hour 50minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

DELHI

870

750

1320

2

450

0

SL,3A,2A

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 14:30

DELHI (DLI) - 12:30(day 2)

450

22hour

Operates:

CHHAPRA

DELHI

405

290

1325

4

460

0

SL,3A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14015

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:45

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50(day 2)

460

22hour 5minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

DELHI

405

290

1325

4

460

0

SL,3A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14007

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:45

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50(day 2)

460

22hour 5minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

DELHI

405

290

1325

4

475

0

SL,3A,2A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:45

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50(day 2)

475

22hour 5minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

DELHI

675

715

1480

2

460

0

SL,3A,2A

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15115

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 11:15

DELHI (DLI) - 11:55(day 2)

460

1day 40minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1260

650

BHABUA ROAD

830

4

945

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:00

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 23:20

170

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 00:48(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:50(day 2)

775

13hour 50minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1085

500

DUMRAON

855

3

935

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

UTSARG EXP - 18191

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05

BALLIA (BUI) - 19:50

140

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

DUMRAON (DURE) - 21:01

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 08:20(day 2)

795

14hour 15minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1175

625

MUGHAL SARAI JN

890

4

1605

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

CPR LJN EXP - 15053

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 19:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:10(day 2)

160

SDAH RAJDHANIEX - 12313

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:17(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25(day 2)

1445

14hour 50minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

DELHI

20

920

RAMNAGAR

900

4

230

1

UR,2S,CC

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14603

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 00:20

BURHWAL (BUW) - 08:10

130

RMR DLI LINK EX - 25036

RAMNAGAR (RMR) - 09:50

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

100

15hour

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1175

640

MUGHAL SARAI JN

905

4

1605

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

CPR LJN EXP - 15053

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 19:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:10(day 2)

160

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22823

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:27(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40(day 2)

1445

15hour 5minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1030

500

DUMRAON

910

3

935

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:10

BALLIA (BUI) - 18:40

140

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

DUMRAON (DURE) - 21:01

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 08:20(day 2)

795

15hour 10minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1175

650

MUGHAL SARAI JN

915

4

905

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

CPR LJN EXP - 15053

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 19:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:10(day 2)

160

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:57(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:50(day 2)

745

15hour 15minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1120

600

MUGHAL SARAI JN

920

4

1605

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:10

160

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:57(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:00(day 2)

1445

15hour 20minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1120

600

MUGHAL SARAI JN

920

4

1605

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:10

160

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:57(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:00(day 2)

1445

15hour 20minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1125

615

PATNA JN

930

3

1890

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:58

170

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:15(day 2)

1720

15hour 30minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1120

615

MUGHAL SARAI JN

935

4

1690

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:10

160

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:07(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:15(day 2)

1530

15hour 35minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1120

625

MUGHAL SARAI JN

945

4

1605

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:10

160

SDAH RAJDHANIEX - 12313

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:17(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25(day 2)

1445

15hour 45minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1120

625

MUGHAL SARAI JN

945

4

1605

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:10

160

SDAH RAJDHANIEX - 12313

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:17(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25(day 2)

1445

15hour 45minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1120

640

MUGHAL SARAI JN

960

4

1605

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:10

160

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22823

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:27(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40(day 2)

1445

16hour

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1120

640

MUGHAL SARAI JN

960

4

1605

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:10

160

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22823

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:27(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40(day 2)

1445

16hour

Operates:

CHHAPRA

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1315

835

CHUNAR

960

4

575

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:40(day 2)

160

JHARKHAND S J E - 12873

CHUNAR (CAR) - 02:45(day 2)

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 13:55(day 2)

415

16hour

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1120

650

ALLAHABAD JN

970

3

880

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:45(day 2)

210

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:45(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:50(day 2)

670

16hour 10minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1085

615

PATNA JN

970

3

1735

1

UR,3A,2A,1A

CPR-SEE DEMU - 75222

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 19:25

15

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:15(day 2)

1720

16hour 10minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1120

650

ALLAHABAD JN

970

3

880

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:45(day 2)

210

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:45(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:50(day 2)

670

16hour 10minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

320

1305

LUCKNOW NR

985

4

590

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

CPR MTJ EXPRESS - 15107

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 05:20

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 12:20

255

NEELACHAL EXP - 12875

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:45

335

16hour 25minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1055

615

PATNA JN

1000

3

1860

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:58

140

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:15(day 2)

1720

16hour 40minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

900

460

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1000

3

1640

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

BJU GONDIA EXP - 15231

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 15:00

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:25

195

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:35

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40(day 2)

1445

16hour 40minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

895

460

PATNA JN

1005

3

1860

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 14:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:03

140

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:25

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40(day 2)

1720

16hour 45minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1030

600

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1010

4

1605

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:45

160

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:57(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:00(day 2)

1445

16hour 50minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

NEW DELHI

1045

615

PATNA JN

1010

3

1860

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

DBG SUVIDHA SPL - 82536

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:25

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:35

140

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:15(day 2)

1720

16hour 50minute

Operates: