You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from CHHAPRA to VARANASI

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15115

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 11:15

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 14:45

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

DBRG NDLS RAJEX - 12235

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 730

3hour 35minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12435

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 605

3hour 35minute

Operates:

BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 160

3hour 45minute

Operates:

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 20:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 50minute

Operates:

BCY INTERCITY - 15111

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 03:50

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 07:40

Rs. 325

3hour 50minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:00

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 190

4hour 10minute

Operates:

DBG LTT SPL - 05513

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 22:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 160

4hour 30minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:10

Rs. 160

4hour 30minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:10

Rs. 160

4hour 30minute

Operates:

CPR LJN EXP - 15053

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 19:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 160

4hour 35minute

Operates:

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 22:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 75

4hour 40minute

Operates:

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 22:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 160

4hour 40minute

Operates:

DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 22:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 75

4hour 40minute

Operates:

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14015

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:45

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35

Rs. 160

4hour 50minute

Operates:

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:45

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35

Rs. 160

4hour 50minute

Operates:

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 10:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:20

Rs. 160

4hour 50minute

Operates:

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14007

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:45

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35

Rs. 160

4hour 50minute

Operates:

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 12:20

Rs. 160

5hour 5minute

Operates:

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:45

Rs. 160

5hour 35minute

Operates:

CPR-BSB-PASS - 55131

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:50

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:45

Rs. 35

5hour 55minute

Operates:

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 08:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 14:40

Rs. 185

6hour 20minute

Operates:

BJU GONDIA EXP - 15231

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 15:00

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:25

Rs. 195

6hour 25minute

Operates:

CPR-BSB-PASS - 55013

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:25

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 20:28

Rs. 35

7hour 3minute

Operates:

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19046

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 09:00

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 17:10

Rs. 210

8hour 10minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19166

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 09:50

RASRA (RSR) - 11:59

Rs. 140

PPTA LTT EXP - 12142

BUXAR (BXR) - 13:02

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 14:35

Rs. 170

4hour 45minute

Operates:

UTSARG EXP - 18191

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:05

BALLIA (BUI) - 19:50

Rs. 140

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

DUMRAON (DURE) - 21:01

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:50

Rs. 295

4hour 45minute

Operates:

KOAA AMH EXPRES - 13137

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 02:10

RASRA (RSR) - 04:00

Rs. 140

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

BUXAR (BXR) - 05:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:05

Rs. 170

4hour 55minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:10

BALLIA (BUI) - 18:40

Rs. 140

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12401

DUMRAON (DURE) - 19:43

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07

Rs. 170

4hour 57minute

Operates:

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 14:30

RASRA (RSR) - 16:30

Rs. 140

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

BUXAR (BXR) - 17:48

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:37

Rs. 170

5hour 7minute

Operates:

LJN PPTA SF EXP - 12530

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 12:40

DIGHWARA (DGA) - 13:20

Rs. 60

BGP SURAT EXP - 19048

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:52

Rs. 165

5hour 12minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19166

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 09:50

BALLIA (BUI) - 11:13

Rs. 140

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391

DUMRAON (DURE) - 12:22

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:02

Rs. 140

5hour 12minute

Operates:

PASSANGER - 55017

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:30

RASRA (RSR) - 20:07

Rs. 25

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

BUXAR (BXR) - 21:19

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:50

Rs. 245

5hour 20minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:00

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:13

Rs. 140

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:25

Rs. 730

5hour 25minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:00

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:13

Rs. 140

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:25

Rs. 730

5hour 25minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:10

BALLIA (BUI) - 18:40

Rs. 140

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

DUMRAON (DURE) - 21:01

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:50

Rs. 295

5hour 40minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:58

Rs. 140

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

DANAPUR (DNR) - 20:12

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:17

Rs. 190

5hour 42minute

Operates:

PASSANGER - 55017

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:30

RASRA (RSR) - 20:07

Rs. 25

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

BUXAR (BXR) - 21:33

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:17

Rs. 170

5hour 47minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 16:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:43

Rs. 140

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:25

Rs. 730

5hour 50minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:00

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:13

Rs. 140

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:50

Rs. 380

5hour 50minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:00

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:13

Rs. 140

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:50

Rs. 380

5hour 50minute

Operates:

ANVT JYG SPECIA - 05528

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:25

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:35

Rs. 140

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

DANAPUR (DNR) - 20:12

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:17

Rs. 190

5hour 52minute

Operates:

AMH KOAA EXP - 13138

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 11:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:08

Rs. 140

BGP SURAT EXP - 19048

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:52

Rs. 165

5hour 57minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19165

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:40

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:48

Rs. 140

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:37

Rs. 190

5hour 57minute

Operates:

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 05:30

BHATNI JN (BTT) - 07:25

Rs. 140

LJN BCY EXP - 15008

BHATNI JN (BTT) - 08:10

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 11:35

Rs. 140

6hour 5minute

Operates:

KOAA AMH EXPRES - 13137

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 02:10

MAU JN (MAU) - 04:50

Rs. 140

AMH-MUV-PASS - 55135

MAU JN (MAU) - 06:25

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 08:15

Rs. 15

6hour 5minute

Operates:

BHBR-HJP PASSENGER - 55542

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 08:30

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 10:20

Rs. 15

PPTA LTT EXP - 12142

DANAPUR (DNR) - 11:27

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 14:35

Rs. 190

6hour 5minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 03:05

BHATNI JN (BTT) - 04:30

Rs. 170

BTT-BCY DEMU - 75113

BHATNI JN (BTT) - 05:35

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 09:15

Rs. 30

6hour 10minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:58

Rs. 170

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:57(day 2)

Rs. 730

6hour 12minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 16:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:43

Rs. 140

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:50

Rs. 380

6hour 15minute

Operates: