Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from CHHAPRA to VARANASI

Sort on:  

CHHAPRA

AUNRIHAR JN

675

880

205

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15115

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 11:15

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 14:40

140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

1315

90

215

2

605

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12435

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:30(day 2)

605

3hour 35minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

1315

90

215

2

730

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRG NDLS RAJEX - 12235

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:30(day 2)

730

3hour 35minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

1315

100

225

2

160

0

SL,3A,2A

BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:40(day 2)

160

3hour 45minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

1240

30

230

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 20:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:30(day 2)

190

3hour 50minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

AUNRIHAR JN

225

464

239

2

325

0

CC

BCY INTERCITY - 15111

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 03:45

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 07:44

325

3hour 59minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

1260

70

250

3

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:00

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:10(day 2)

190

4hour 10minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

1120

1390

270

3

160

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:10

160

4hour 30minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

1175

10

275

3

160

0

SL,3A,2A

CPR LJN EXP - 15053

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 19:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:10(day 2)

160

4hour 35minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

1370

210

280

3

75

0

UR

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 22:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:30(day 2)

75

4hour 40minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

1370

210

280

3

160

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 22:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:30(day 2)

160

4hour 40minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

1370

210

280

3

75

0

UR

DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 22:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:30(day 2)

75

4hour 40minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

15

300

285

3

160

0

SL,3A,2A

GHY INDB EXP - 19306

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 00:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 05:00

160

4hour 45minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

630

920

290

2

160

0

SL,3A

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 10:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:20

160

4hour 50minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

400

695

295

3

160

0

SL,3A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14007

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35

160

4hour 55minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

400

695

295

3

160

0

SL,3A,2A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35

160

4hour 55minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

400

695

295

3

160

0

SL,3A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14015

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35

160

4hour 55minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

435

740

305

2

160

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 12:20

160

5hour 5minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

455

765

310

2

160

0

SL,3A,2A

CPR UDN SUVIDHA - 82912

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 12:45

160

5hour 10minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

1030

1365

335

3

160

0

SL,3A,2A

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:45

160

5hour 35minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

AUNRIHAR JN

470

825

355

3

35

0

UR

CPR-BSB-PASS - 55131

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:50

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:45

35

5hour 55minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

500

880

380

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 08:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 14:40

185

6hour 20minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

900

1285

385

3

195

0

SL,3A,2A

BJU GONDIA EXP - 15231

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 15:00

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:25

195

6hour 25minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

AUNRIHAR JN

805

1228

423

3

35

0

UR

CPR-BSB-PASS - 55013

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:25

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 20:28

35

7hour 3minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

540

1030

490

3

210

0

SL,3A

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19046

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 09:00

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 17:10

210

8hour 10minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1080

1370

DUMRAON

290

4

435

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

UTSARG EXP - 18191

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:00

BALLIA (BUI) - 19:50

140

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

DUMRAON (DURE) - 20:58

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:50

295

4hour 50minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

130

425

BUXAR

295

6

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KOAA AMH EXPRES - 13137

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 02:10

RASRA (RSR) - 04:00

140

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

BUXAR (BXR) - 05:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:05

170

4hour 55minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1030

1327

DUMRAON

297

4

310

1

SL,3A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:10

BALLIA (BUI) - 18:40

140

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12401

DUMRAON (DURE) - 19:43

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07

170

4hour 57minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

870

1177

BUXAR

307

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 14:30

RASRA (RSR) - 16:30

140

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

BUXAR (BXR) - 17:48

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:37

170

5hour 7minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

VARANASI JN

960

1282

MAU JN

322

4

285

1

UR,CC

CPR-DLI JANSADHARAN SPL - 05101

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 16:00

MAU JN (MAU) - 18:10

30

MUV INTERCITY - 15103

MAU JN (MAU) - 19:00

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:22

255

5hour 22minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1015

1345

PATNA JN

330

5

870

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 16:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:13

140

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:25

730

5hour 30minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1015

1345

PATNA JN

330

5

870

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 16:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:13

140

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:25

730

5hour 30minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

890

1222

PATNA JN

332

5

330

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 14:50

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:01

140

VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12367

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 17:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:22

190

5hour 32minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1030

1370

DUMRAON

340

4

435

1

SL,3A,1A,3A

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:10

BALLIA (BUI) - 18:40

140

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

DUMRAON (DURE) - 20:58

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:50

295

5hour 40minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

205

557

DANAPUR

352

7

405

1

CC,3A,SL,3A,2A

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 03:25

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:28

215

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

DANAPUR (DNR) - 05:40

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:17

190

5hour 52minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

205

557

DANAPUR

352

7

405

1

CC,3A,SL,3A

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 03:25

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:28

215

RDP ANVT LINK E - 22487

DANAPUR (DNR) - 05:40

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:17

190

5hour 52minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1015

1370

PATNA JN

355

5

520

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 16:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:13

140

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:50

380

5hour 55minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1015

1370

PATNA JN

355

5

520

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 16:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:13

140

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:50

380

5hour 55minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

715

1072

PATNA JN

357

5

235

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

AMH KOAA EXP - 13138

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 11:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:13

140

BGP SURAT SF EXP - 22948

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:52

95

5hour 57minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

985

1345

PATNA JN

360

5

870

1

SL,3A,1A,3A,2A,1A

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 16:25

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:31

140

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:25

730

6hour

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

815

1177

PATNA JN

362

5

330

1

SL,CC,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SABARMATI EXP - 19165

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:48

140

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:37

190

6hour 2minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

910

1272

PATNA JN

362

5

330

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GKP KOLKATA EXP - 15050

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 15:10

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:28

140

S KRANTI SUP EX - 12393

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:12

190

6hour 2minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

60

425

DANAPUR

365

7

225

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 01:00

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:09

35

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:22

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:05

190

6hour 5minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

AUNRIHAR JN

330

695

BHATNI JN

365

5

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 05:30

BHATNI JN (BTT) - 07:25

140

LJN BCY EXP - 15008

BHATNI JN (BTT) - 08:10

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 11:35

140

6hour 5minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

960

1327

DUMRAON

367

4

185

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

CPR-DLI JANSADHARAN SPL - 05101

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 16:00

BALLIA (BUI) - 17:00

15

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12401

DUMRAON (DURE) - 19:43

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07

170

6hour 7minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

55

425

DANAPUR

370

7

330

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AMARNATH EXP - 15098

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 00:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:08

140

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:22

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:05

190

6hour 10minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

AUNRIHAR JN

185

555

BHATNI JN

370

5

200

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 03:05

BHATNI JN (BTT) - 04:30

170

BTT-BCY DEMU - 75113

BHATNI JN (BTT) - 05:35

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 09:15

30

6hour 10minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

55

425

DANAPUR

370

7

330

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

GKP ASN EXPRESS - 13508

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 00:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:08

140

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:22

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:05

190

6hour 10minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1125

57

DANAPUR

372

5

775

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 20:04

170

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

DANAPUR (DNR) - 22:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:57(day 2)

605

6hour 12minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA

MUGHAL SARAI JN

800

1177

PATNA JN

377

5

675

1

3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS BJU SPL - 04404

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:20

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:55

485

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:37

190

6hour 17minute

Operates: