Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 8 Multileg Train routes from CASTLE ROCK to MADGAON

Sort on:  

CASTLE ROCK

MADGAON

690

835

145

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

CASTLE ROCK (CLR) - 11:30

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55

140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

CASTLE ROCK

MADGAON

570

715

145

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS VASCO EXP - 17311

CASTLE ROCK (CLR) - 09:30

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:55

140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

CASTLE ROCK

MADGAON

190

340

150

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

CASTLE ROCK (CLR) - 03:10

MADGAON (MAO) - 05:40

170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

CASTLE ROCK

MADGAON

155

315

160

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VLNK VSG EXP - 17316

CASTLE ROCK (CLR) - 02:35

MADGAON (MAO) - 05:15

140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

CASTLE ROCK

MADGAON

155

315

160

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR VASCO EXP - 17309

CASTLE ROCK (CLR) - 02:35

MADGAON (MAO) - 05:15

140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

CASTLE ROCK

MADGAON

155

315

160

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

TPTY VSG EXP - 17419

CASTLE ROCK (CLR) - 02:35

MADGAON (MAO) - 05:15

140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

CASTLE ROCK

MADGAON

155

315

160

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

HYB VSG EXPRESS - 17021

CASTLE ROCK (CLR) - 02:35

MADGAON (MAO) - 05:15

140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

CASTLE ROCK

MADGAON

780

1010

230

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

POORNA EXPRESS - 11097

CASTLE ROCK (CLR) - 13:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 16:50

140

3hour 50minute

Operates: