You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from COCHIN to KOZHIKODE

ERS LTT DURONTO - 12224

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:30

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 605

3hour 20minute

Operates:

ERS NZM DURONTO - 12283

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:30

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs.  

3hour 20minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:30

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 22:35

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 02:03(day 2)

Rs. 605

3hour 28minute

Operates:

MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 17:20

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12082

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 18:20

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 21:55

Rs. 120

3hour 35minute

Operates:

ERS PUNE EXPRES - 22149

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 05:15

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:50

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 16:30

Rs. 170

3hour 40minute

Operates:

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 16:30

Rs. 300

3hour 40minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 16:30

Rs. 170

3hour 40minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12076

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:20

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:00

Rs. 125

3hour 40minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 22659

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 16:30

Rs. 170

3hour 40minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 18:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 22:35

Rs. 170

3hour 45minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 05:00

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:45

Rs. 170

3hour 45minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:25

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

HAPA EXPRESS - 19577

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:35

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:25

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:25

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 05:00

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:50

Rs. 170

3hour 50minute

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:55

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:45

Rs. 170

3hour 50minute

Operates:

KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:35

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:25

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

KCVL BVC EXPRES - 19259

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:25

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:25

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:35

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:25

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

CANNANORE EXP - 16305

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:45

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 10:40

Rs. 90

3hour 55minute

Operates:

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16604

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:40

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:05

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:05

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

4hour 10minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 16347

ALUVA (AWY) - 01:47

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 06:00

Rs. 140

4hour 13minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:45

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:00

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

PARASURAM EXP - 16650

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:20

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:50

Rs. 85

4hour 30minute

Operates:

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16606

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 07:45

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 12:25

Rs. 90

4hour 40minute

Operates:

MALABAR EXP - 16629

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:15

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 05:00

Rs. 140

4hour 45minute

Operates:

CANNANORE EXP - 16313

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 16:15

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 21:00

Rs. 90

4hour 45minute

Operates:

CANNANORE EXP - 16307

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 16:15

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 21:00

Rs. 90

4hour 45minute

Operates:

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:05

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 19:00

Rs. 140

4hour 55minute

Operates:

DBRG VIVEK EXP - 15905

ALUVA (AWY) - 05:51

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:37

Rs. 140

INTERCITY EXP - 22610

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:20

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 09:50

Rs. 75

3hour 59minute

Operates:

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16343

ALUVA (AWY) - 03:22

THRISUR (TCR) - 04:20

Rs. 140

YPR CANNANORE E - 16527

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 05:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 07:25

Rs. 140

4hour 3minute

Operates:

BANGALORE EXP - 12678

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:10

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:18

Rs. 75

MANGALOREEXP - 16565

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 11:40

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:15

Rs. 140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

ALUVA (AWY) - 13:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:52

Rs. 140

CBE-CAN PASSENGER - 56651

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 16:20

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:15

Rs. 25

4hour 25minute

Operates:

ERS HWH EXPRESS - 02854

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:58

Rs. 170

MANGALOREEXP - 16565

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 11:40

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:15

Rs. 140

4hour 25minute

Operates:

ERS BILASPUR EX - 22816

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:52

Rs. 170

MANGALOREEXP - 16565

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 11:40

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:15

Rs. 140

4hour 25minute

Operates:

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16343

ALUVA (AWY) - 03:22

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 05:35

Rs. 140

MANGALORE MAIL - 12601

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 06:10

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:00

Rs. 170

4hour 38minute

Operates:

TEN BILASPUR EX - 22620

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:15

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:37

Rs. 170

MANGALOREEXP - 16565

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 11:40

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:15

Rs. 140

5hour

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:15

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:37

Rs. 140

MANGALOREEXP - 16565

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 11:40

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:15

Rs. 140

5hour

Operates:

ERS-NIL PASSENGSER - 56362

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 07:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 11:05

Rs. 25

MANGALOREEXP - 16565

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 11:40

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:15

Rs. 140

5hour 55minute

Operates:

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 07:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 09:40

Rs. 140

MANGALOREEXP - 16565

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 11:40

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:15

Rs. 140

6hour 5minute

Operates:

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

ALUVA (AWY) - 13:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:52

Rs. 140

SRR-CLT PASSENGER - 56601

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 17:45

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:00

Rs. 25

6hour 10minute

Operates:

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP - 04425

ALUVA (AWY) - 03:40

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 06:20

Rs. 535

INTERCITY EXP - 22610

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 07:30

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 09:50

Rs. 90

6hour 10minute

Operates:

ERS KARAIKALEXP - 16188

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 22:10

THRISUR (TCR) - 23:32

Rs. 140

MANGALORE EXP - 12685

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 02:55(day 2)

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 15minute

Operates:

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16343

ALUVA (AWY) - 03:22

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 05:35

Rs. 140

INTERCITY EXP - 22610

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:20

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 09:50

Rs. 75

6hour 28minute

Operates: