Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from COCHIN to MADGAON

Sort on:  

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

1290

525

675

0

1535

0

3A,2A,1A

ERS LTT DURONTO - 12224

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 21:30

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:45(day 2)

1535

11hour 15minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

1360

600

680

0

1535

0

3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 22:40

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:00(day 2)

1535

11hour 20minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM TOWN

MADGAON

315

1030

715

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 05:15

MADGAON (MAO) - 17:10

445

11hour 55minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

315

1030

715

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS PUNE EXPRESS - 22149

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 05:15

MADGAON (MAO) - 17:10

445

11hour 55minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM TOWN

MADGAON

315

1030

715

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 05:15

MADGAON (MAO) - 17:10

445

11hour 55minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

315

1030

715

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 05:15

MADGAON (MAO) - 17:10

445

11hour 55minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM TOWN

MADGAON

780

80

740

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A

DEHRADUN EXP - 22659

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 13:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 01:20(day 2)

445

12hour 20minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

780

80

740

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 01:20(day 2)

445

12hour 20minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM TOWN

MADGAON

780

80

740

1

665

0

CC,3A

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 13:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 01:20(day 2)

665

12hour 20minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

780

80

740

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 01:20(day 2)

445

12hour 20minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

1410

720

750

1

-1

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ERS NZM DURONTO - 12283

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:30

MADGAON (MAO) - 12:00(day 2)

 

12hour 30minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

895

230

775

2

415

0

SL,3A,2A

KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:55

MADGAON (MAO) - 03:50(day 2)

415

12hour 55minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

895

230

775

2

415

0

SL,3A,2A

JAMNAGAR EXP - 19577

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:55

MADGAON (MAO) - 03:50(day 2)

415

12hour 55minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

895

230

775

2

415

0

SL,3A,2A

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:55

MADGAON (MAO) - 03:50(day 2)

415

12hour 55minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

895

245

790

2

1120

0

3A

GIMB HUMSAFAR - 19423

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:55

MADGAON (MAO) - 04:05(day 2)

1120

13hour 10minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

1140

495

795

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 19:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:15(day 2)

445

13hour 15minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

830

195

805

2

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 03:15(day 2)

445

13hour 25minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

795

180

825

2

445

0

SL,3A,2A

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:15

MADGAON (MAO) - 03:00(day 2)

445

13hour 45minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

1410

820

850

1

415

0

SL,3A,2A

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:30

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:40(day 2)

415

14hour 10minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

855

275

860

2

415

0

SL,3A,2A

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:15

MADGAON (MAO) - 04:35(day 2)

415

14hour 20minute

Operates:

ALUVA

MADGAON

1257

680

863

1

410

0

SL,3A,2A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:57

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:20(day 2)

410

14hour 23minute

Operates:

ALUVA

MADGAON

1247

680

873

1

410

0

SL,3A,2A

KCVL BVC EXPRESS - 19259

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:47

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:20(day 2)

410

14hour 33minute

Operates:

ALUVA

MADGAON

1247

680

873

1

410

0

SL,3A,2A

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:47

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:20(day 2)

410

14hour 33minute

Operates:

ALUVA

MADGAON

1247

680

873

1

410

0

SL,3A,2A

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:47

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:20(day 2)

410

14hour 33minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

1225

670

885

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:25

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:10(day 2)

445

14hour 45minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

1225

680

895

1

415

0

SL,3A,2A

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:25

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:20(day 2)

415

14hour 55minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM TOWN

MADGAON

1118

500

SHORANUR JN

822

2

505

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

JAN SHATABDI - 12082

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 18:38

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 20:30

90

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:05

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

415

13hour 42minute

Operates:

ALUVA

MADGAON

1109

500

SHORANUR JN

831

4

555

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BANGALORE EXP - 16525

ALUVA (AWY) - 18:29

THRISUR (TCR) - 19:57

140

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:05

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

415

13hour 51minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

1065

500

SHORANUR JN

875

4

435

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

ERS-SRR PASSR - 56364

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:45

THRISUR (TCR) - 19:33

20

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:05

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

415

14hour 35minute

Operates:

ALUVA

MADGAON

1060

500

SHORANUR JN

880

3

585

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

ALUVA (AWY) - 17:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:25

170

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:05

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

415

14hour 40minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

1040

500

SHORANUR JN

900

3

585

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 22640

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:20

THRISUR (TCR) - 19:00

170

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:05

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

415

15hour

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

1035

500

SHORANUR JN

905

3

585

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:15

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:25

170

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:05

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

415

15hour 5minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM TOWN

MADGAON

1025

500

PALAKKAD

915

3

915

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KCVL YPR AC EXP - 22678

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 17:05

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 19:35

485

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 20:15

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

430

15hour 15minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM TOWN

MADGAON

1025

500

PALAKKAD

915

3

600

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

HUBLI EXP - 12778

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 17:05

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 19:35

170

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 20:15

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

430

15hour 15minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

1020

500

PALAKKAD

920

3

600

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ERS BAND SF EXP - 22607

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:00

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 19:35

170

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 20:15

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

430

15hour 20minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

1020

500

PALAKKAD

920

3

600

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ERS BAND SF EXP - 12683

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:00

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 19:35

170

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 20:15

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

430

15hour 20minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

980

500

SHORANUR JN

960

3

480

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

CANNANORE EXP - 16307

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 16:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 18:45

65

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:05

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

415

16hour

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

950

500

PALAKKAD

990

3

600

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 15:50

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 18:40

170

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 20:15

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

430

16hour 30minute

Operates:

ALUVA

MADGAON

117

1120

MANGALORE JN

1003

4

530

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MANGALORE EXP - 16347

ALUVA (AWY) - 01:57

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 11:05

240

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 13:55

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:40

290

16hour 43minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

890

500

PALAKKAD

1050

3

465

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

ERS-PGT MEMU - 66612

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:50

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 19:25

35

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 20:15

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

430

17hour 30minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

50

1120

MANGALORE JN

1070

4

420

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

KCVL-MAJN ANTYODAYA EXP - 16355

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:50

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 09:15

130

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 13:55

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:40

290

17hour 50minute

Operates:

ALUVA

MADGAON

847

500

COIMBATORE JN

1093

4

585

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

ALUVA (AWY) - 14:07

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 18:02

140

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 19:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

445

18hour 13minute

Operates:

ALUVA

MADGAON

22

1120

MANGALORE JN

1098

5

530

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MALABAR EXP - 16629

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:22

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 10:15

240

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 13:55

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:40

290

18hour 18minute

Operates:

ALUVA

MADGAON

832

500

COIMBATORE JN

1108

4

585

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

HYDERABAD EXP - 07116

ALUVA (AWY) - 13:52

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 17:50

140

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 19:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

445

18hour 28minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

1425

1120

MANGALORE JN

1135

4

540

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16604

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:45

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 08:05(day 2)

250

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 13:55(day 2)

MADGAON (MAO) - 18:40(day 2)

290

18hour 55minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

50

1230

MANGALORE CNTL

1180

5

420

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

KCVL-MAJN ANTYODAYA EXP - 16355

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:50

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 09:15

130

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 14:35

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:30

290

19hour 40minute

Operates:

ALUVA

MADGAON

752

500

COIMBATORE JN

1188

3

585

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SABARI EXPRESS - 17229

ALUVA (AWY) - 12:32

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 16:30

140

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 19:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

445

19hour 48minute

Operates:

ALUVA

MADGAON

22

1230

MANGALORE CNTL

1208

4

530

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MALABAR EXP - 16629

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:22

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 10:15

240

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 14:35

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:30

290

20hour 8minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

MADGAON

1425

1230

MANGALORE CNTL

1245

4

540

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16604

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:45

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 08:05(day 2)

250

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 14:35(day 2)

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:30(day 2)

290

20hour 45minute

Operates:

ALUVA

MADGAON

665

500

COIMBATORE JN

1275

4

615

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:05

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 15:30

170

CBE JBP EXPRESS - 02197

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 19:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:20(day 2)

445

21hour 15minute

Operates: