You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from COCHIN to MUMBAI

ERS NZM DURONTO - 12283

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 22:40(day 2)

Rs.  

23hour 10minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 22:35

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:30(day 2)

Rs. 2265

23hour 55minute

Operates:

ERS LTT DURONTO - 12224

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:30

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:55(day 2)

Rs. 2180

1day 25minute

Operates:

ERS PUNE EXPRES - 22149

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 05:15

PANVEL (PNVL) - 06:20(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 1hour 5minute

Operates:

KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:35

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30(day 2)

Rs. 620

1day 1hour 55minute

Operates:

HAPA EXPRESS - 19577

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:35

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30(day 2)

Rs. 620

1day 1hour 55minute

Operates:

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:35

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30(day 2)

Rs. 620

1day 1hour 55minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:45

PANVEL (PNVL) - 12:45(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 2hour

Operates:

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:55(day 2)

Rs. 935

1day 2hour 5minute

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:55

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 07:25(day 2)

Rs. 650

1day 2hour 30minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10(day 2)

Rs. 615

1day 2hour 45minute

Operates:

KCVL BVC EXPRES - 19259

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10(day 2)

Rs. 615

1day 2hour 45minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10(day 2)

Rs. 615

1day 2hour 45minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

ALUVA (AWY) - 20:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10(day 2)

Rs. 615

1day 2hour 45minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 22659

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:50(day 2)

Rs. 650

1day 3hour

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:50(day 2)

Rs. 650

1day 3hour

Operates:

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 05:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 645

1day 3hour

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:50(day 2)

Rs. 650

1day 3hour

Operates:

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:05

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10(day 2)

Rs. 620

1day 3hour 5minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:05

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10(day 2)

Rs. 650

1day 3hour 5minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 05:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 08:05(day 2)

Rs. 650

1day 3hour 5minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 18:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:30(day 2)

Rs. 650

1day 3hour 40minute

Operates:

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:05

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:45(day 2)

Rs. 615

1day 3hour 40minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:15

DADAR (DR) - 20:18(day 2)

Rs. 650

1day 12hour 3minute

Operates:

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

ALUVA (AWY) - 13:50

DADAR (DR) - 04:11(day 3)

Rs. 670

1day 14hour 21minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:30

MADGAON (MAO) - 14:05(day 2)

Rs. 415

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10112

MADGAON (MAO) - 16:45(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 05:17(day 3)

Rs. 385

1day 5hour 47minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:30

MADGAON (MAO) - 14:05(day 2)

Rs. 415

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 19:15(day 2)

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 3)

Rs. 415

1day 7hour 5minute

Operates:

MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 445

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104

MADGAON (MAO) - 08:30(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 21:02(day 2)

Rs. 225

1day 7hour 12minute

Operates:

MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 445

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:00(day 2)

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:15(day 2)

Rs. 420

1day 7hour 25minute

Operates:

MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 445

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12052

MADGAON (MAO) - 12:00(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 23:05(day 2)

Rs. 270

1day 9hour 15minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05(day 3)

Rs. 575

SINHAGAD EXP - 11010

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 06:05(day 3)

DADAR (DR) - 09:33(day 3)

Rs. 85

1day 10hour 3minute

Operates:

BANGALORE EXP - 12678

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:10

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 19:50

Rs. 205

UDYAN EXP - 11302

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:45

DADAR (DR) - 19:17(day 2)

Rs. 500

1day 10hour 7minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05(day 3)

Rs. 575

DECCAN QUEEN - 12124

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:15(day 3)

DADAR (DR) - 10:03(day 3)

Rs. 100

1day 10hour 33minute

Operates:

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP - 04425

ALUVA (AWY) - 03:40

ERODE JN (ED) - 09:15

Rs. 535

LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014

ERODE JN (ED) - 10:25

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30(day 2)

Rs. 570

1day 10hour 50minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 19:00

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 07:50(day 2)

Rs. 395

CHENNAI EXP - 12164

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 09:25(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 06:00(day 3)

Rs. 530

1day 11hour

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:30

MADGAON (MAO) - 14:05(day 2)

Rs. 415

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MADGAON (MAO) - 21:50(day 2)

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33(day 3)

Rs. 420

1day 11hour 3minute

Operates:

BANGALORE EXP - 12678

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:10

ERODE JN (ED) - 14:25

Rs. 135

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16340

ERODE JN (ED) - 15:50

DADAR (DR) - 20:19(day 2)

Rs. 575

1day 11hour 9minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 18:50

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 07:50(day 2)

Rs. 395

CHENNAI EXP - 12164

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 09:25(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 06:00(day 3)

Rs. 530

1day 11hour 10minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05(day 3)

Rs. 575

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:50(day 3)

DADAR (DR) - 10:54(day 3)

Rs. 100

1day 11hour 24minute

Operates:

ERS BILASPUR EX - 22816

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:50

ERODE JN (ED) - 15:10

Rs. 235

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16340

ERODE JN (ED) - 15:50

DADAR (DR) - 20:19(day 2)

Rs. 575

1day 11hour 29minute

Operates:

ERS HWH EXPRESS - 02854

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:50

ERODE JN (ED) - 14:05

Rs. 235

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16340

ERODE JN (ED) - 15:50

DADAR (DR) - 20:19(day 2)

Rs. 575

1day 11hour 29minute

Operates:

SABARI EXPRESS - 17229

ALUVA (AWY) - 12:15

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 355

KIK LTT EXPRESS - 11018

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 01:35(day 2)

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:45(day 2)

Rs. 500

1day 11hour 30minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05(day 3)

Rs. 575

DURONTO AC EXP - 12220

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:57(day 3)

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:05(day 3)

Rs. 730

1day 11hour 35minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:05(day 3)

Rs. 575

SAHYADRI EXP - 11024

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:00(day 3)

DADAR (DR) - 11:25(day 3)

Rs. 140

1day 11hour 55minute

Operates:

TEN BILASPUR EX - 22620

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:15

ERODE JN (ED) - 15:10

Rs. 235

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16340

ERODE JN (ED) - 15:50

DADAR (DR) - 20:19(day 2)

Rs. 575

1day 12hour 4minute

Operates:

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:37

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 13:15

Rs. 365

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 11042

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 14:30

DADAR (DR) - 13:02(day 2)

Rs. 500

1day 12hour 25minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 22640

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:50(day 2)

Rs. 400

CHENNAI EXP - 12164

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 06:50(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 06:00(day 3)

Rs. 570

1day 12hour 40minute

Operates:

BANGALORE SF EX - 22607

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:00

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 370

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:30(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 05:45(day 3)

Rs. 520

1day 12hour 45minute

Operates:

BANGALORE SF EX - 12683

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:00

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 370

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:30(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 05:45(day 3)

Rs. 520

1day 12hour 45minute

Operates:

KCVL YPR AC EXP - 16562

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 16:55

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 940

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:30(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 05:45(day 3)

Rs. 520

1day 12hour 50minute

Operates: