You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from COCHIN to TRIVANDRUM

JAN SHATABDI - 12075

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:20

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 20:55

Rs. 125

3hour 35minute

Operates:

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:15

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 08:00

Rs. 730

3hour 45minute

Operates:

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 21:25

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 55minute

Operates:

SUPER AC EXP - 22207

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 02:45

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 06:45

Rs. 730

4hour

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12081

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 09:45

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 13:50

Rs. 130

4hour 5minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:10

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 15:15

Rs. 190

4hour 5minute

Operates:

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:25

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 90

4hour 10minute

Operates:

HAPA TEN EXPRES - 19578

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:00

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 18:15

Rs. 160

4hour 15minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:05

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 160

4hour 15minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16341

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 05:30

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 09:45

Rs. 90

4hour 15minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI ACEX - 16561

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 02:30

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 06:50

Rs. 485

4hour 20minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 12777

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 02:05

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 06:30

Rs. 195

4hour 25minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 16315

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:30

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 09:00

Rs. 140

4hour 30minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12697

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 02:05

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 06:35

Rs. 195

4hour 30minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 10:45

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 15:15

Rs. 195

4hour 30minute

Operates:

INDB KCVL EXP - 19332

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:00

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 18:30

Rs. 140

4hour 30minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12695

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 03:00

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 07:35

Rs. 195

4hour 35minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:55

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 05:30

Rs. 190

4hour 35minute

Operates:

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 16:25

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 21:00

Rs. 90

4hour 35minute

Operates:

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 16:05

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 20:45

Rs. 190

4hour 40minute

Operates:

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:00

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 17:45

Rs. 170

4hour 45minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:30

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 17:15

Rs. 190

4hour 45minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:30

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 17:15

Rs. 190

4hour 45minute

Operates:

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:00

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 17:45

Rs. 170

4hour 45minute

Operates:

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16603

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 02:25

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 07:15

Rs. 160

4hour 50minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:55

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 17:45

Rs. 140

4hour 50minute

Operates:

DDN KCVL SUP EX - 22660

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:55

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 17:45

Rs. 195

4hour 50minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:45

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 14:35

Rs. 195

4hour 50minute

Operates:

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:35

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 19:25

Rs. 160

4hour 50minute

Operates:

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:20

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 05:15

Rs. 175

4hour 55minute

Operates:

VANCHINAD EXP - 16303

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 05:00

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 09:55

Rs. 95

4hour 55minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI GR - 12257

ALUVA (AWY) - 07:55

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 13:00

Rs. 380

5hour 5minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

ALUVA (AWY) - 01:59

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 07:05

Rs. 175

5hour 6minute

Operates:

VENAD EXPRESS - 16301

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:15

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 22:25

Rs. 95

5hour 10minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

ALUVA (AWY) - 13:28

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 18:40

Rs. 175

5hour 12minute

Operates:

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:20

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 05:35

Rs. 170

5hour 15minute

Operates:

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:20

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 05:35

Rs. 170

5hour 15minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 05:45

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 11:00

Rs. 190

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 17:45

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 23:00

Rs. 330

5hour 15minute

Operates:

LTT KCVL EXPRES - 22113

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 17:45

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 23:00

Rs. 195

5hour 15minute

Operates:

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:20

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 05:35

Rs. 175

5hour 15minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

ALUVA (AWY) - 14:42

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 20:00

Rs. 205

5hour 18minute

Operates:

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

ALUVA (AWY) - 13:07

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 18:30

Rs. 100

5hour 23minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:52

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 17:15

Rs. 205

5hour 23minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM MAIL - 12623

ALUVA (AWY) - 06:15

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 11:45

Rs. 205

5hour 30minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:52

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 06:25

Rs. 175

5hour 33minute

Operates:

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:52

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 06:25

Rs. 175

5hour 33minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

ALUVA (AWY) - 16:55

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 22:35

Rs. 115

5hour 40minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

ALUVA (AWY) - 16:55

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 22:35

Rs. 115

5hour 40minute

Operates:

SABARI EXP - 17230

ALUVA (AWY) - 12:35

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 18:20

Rs. 175

5hour 45minute

Operates: