Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from COCHIN to VIJAYAWADA

Sort on:  

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

220

1260

1040

2

1340

0

3A,2A,1A

KCVL NZM AC EXP - 04425

ALUVA (AWY) - 03:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:00

1340

17hour 20minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

530

150

1060

2

515

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS HWH EXPRESS - 02856

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:30(day 2)

515

17hour 40minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

351

1415

1064

3

480

0

SL,3A,2A

DBRG VIVEK EXP - 15905

ALUVA (AWY) - 05:51

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

480

17hour 44minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

945

600

1095

1

510

0

SL,3A,2A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 15:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:00(day 2)

510

18hour 15minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

25

1125

1100

2

1355

0

3A,2A

ERS HATIA EXP - 22838

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

1355

18hour 20minute

Operates:

ALUVA

TENALI JN

735

402

1107

1

470

0

SL,3A,2A

SABARI EXPRESS - 17229

ALUVA (AWY) - 12:15

TENALI JN (TEL) - 06:42(day 2)

470

18hour 27minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

37

1150

1113

2

480

0

SL,3A,2A

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:37

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

480

18hour 33minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1262

965

1143

1

505

0

SL,3A,2A

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

ALUVA (AWY) - 21:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05(day 2)

505

19hour 3minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM TOWN

VIJAYAWADA JN

575

280

1145

2

485

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP SUVIDHA - 82856

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 09:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:40(day 2)

485

19hour 5minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

530

235

1145

2

515

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS BILASPUR EX - 22816

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55(day 2)

515

19hour 5minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1262

970

1148

1

475

0

SL,3A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

ALUVA (AWY) - 21:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

475

19hour 8minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1291

1005

1154

1

-1

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

ALUVA (AWY) - 21:31

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45(day 2)

 

19hour 14minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1140

855

1155

1

510

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 19:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

510

19hour 15minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

365

90

1165

3

280

0

2S,SL,CC,3A,2A

QLN HYB EXP - 07110

ALUVA (AWY) - 06:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:30(day 2)

280

19hour 25minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

640

365

1165

1

525

0

SL,3A,2A

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

ALUVA (AWY) - 10:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

525

19hour 25minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

365

90

1165

3

1290

0

3A,2A

QLN KCG EXPRESS - 07136

ALUVA (AWY) - 06:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:30(day 2)

1290

19hour 25minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1130

855

1165

1

510

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 18:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

510

19hour 25minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

495

235

1180

2

515

0

SL,3A,2A

TEN BILASPUR EX - 22620

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55(day 2)

515

19hour 40minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1042

785

1183

1

-1

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

ALUVA (AWY) - 17:22

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05(day 2)

 

19hour 43minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

615

365

1190

1

530

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

530

19hour 50minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1255

1005

1190

1

530

0

SL,3A,2A

SHALIMAR EXP - 22641

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45(day 2)

530

19hour 50minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

615

365

1190

1

530

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

530

19hour 50minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

615

365

1190

1

530

0

SL,3A,2A

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

530

19hour 50minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1030

785

1195

1

530

0

SL,3A,2A

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05(day 2)

530

19hour 55minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1380

1205

1265

2

480

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:05(day 2)

480

21hour 5minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

997

870

1313

2

495

0

SL

GUWAHATI EXP - 06336

ALUVA (AWY) - 16:37

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:30(day 2)

495

21hour 53minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

430

430

1440

2

500

0

SL,3A,2A

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 07:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:10(day 2)

500

1day

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1192

855

KATPADI JN

1103

3

625

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI MAIL - 12624

ALUVA (AWY) - 19:52

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 04:58(day 2)

345

BNC HATIA EXP - 18638

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 05:30(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

280

18hour 23minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1162

855

KATPADI JN

1133

3

625

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

QLN MAS SUVIDHA - 82632

ALUVA (AWY) - 19:22

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 04:53(day 2)

345

BNC HATIA EXP - 18638

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 05:30(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

280

18hour 53minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1192

910

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1158

3

685

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI MAIL - 12624

ALUVA (AWY) - 19:52

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:30(day 2)

395

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:45(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10(day 2)

290

19hour 18minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1230

970

JOLARPETTAI

1180

4

605

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

BANGALORE EXP - 16316

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:30

TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) - 04:59(day 2)

280

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 06:10(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

325

19hour 40minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1230

970

JOLARPETTAI

1180

4

605

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BANGALORE EXP - 16316

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:30

TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) - 04:59(day 2)

280

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 06:10(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

325

19hour 40minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1162

910

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1188

3

685

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

QLN MAS SUVIDHA - 82632

ALUVA (AWY) - 19:22

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:15(day 2)

395

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:45(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10(day 2)

290

19hour 48minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1215

970

ERODE JN

1195

3

590

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

ERS VLNK EXP - 06016

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:15

ERODE JN (ED) - 02:15(day 2)

205

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

385

19hour 55minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1192

955

CHENNAI EGMORE

1203

4

685

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI MAIL - 12624

ALUVA (AWY) - 19:52

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:30(day 2)

395

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 09:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:55(day 2)

290

20hour 3minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

57

1270

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1213

4

565

1

SL,3A,2S,CC

QLN MAS EXP - 06050

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:57

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 12:30

395

PINAKINI EXP - 12712

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:10

170

20hour 13minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1192

970

ERODE JN

1218

4

610

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI MAIL - 12624

ALUVA (AWY) - 19:52

ERODE JN (ED) - 01:15(day 2)

225

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

385

20hour 18minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1192

970

ERODE JN

1218

4

610

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,2A

CHENNAI MAIL - 12624

ALUVA (AWY) - 19:52

ERODE JN (ED) - 01:15(day 2)

225

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

385

20hour 18minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

50

1270

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1220

4

1365

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

SUPER AC EXP - 22208

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:50

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:50

1195

PINAKINI EXP - 12712

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:10

170

20hour 20minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1162

955

CHENNAI EGMORE

1233

4

685

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

QLN MAS SUVIDHA - 82632

ALUVA (AWY) - 19:22

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:15(day 2)

395

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 09:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:55(day 2)

290

20hour 33minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1192

990

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1238

3

685

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI MAIL - 12624

ALUVA (AWY) - 19:52

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:30(day 2)

395

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:35(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:30(day 2)

290

20hour 38minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

57

1300

KATPADI JN

1243

4

655

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

QLN MAS EXP - 06050

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:57

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 09:58

345

YPR TATA EXP - 12890

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 12:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

310

20hour 43minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1162

970

ERODE JN

1248

3

610

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

QLN MAS SUVIDHA - 82632

ALUVA (AWY) - 19:22

ERODE JN (ED) - 00:45(day 2)

225

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

385

20hour 48minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1162

970

ERODE JN

1248

3

610

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

QLN MAS SUVIDHA - 82632

ALUVA (AWY) - 19:22

ERODE JN (ED) - 00:45(day 2)

225

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

385

20hour 48minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM TOWN

VIJAYAWADA JN

20

1270

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1250

4

565

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

TVC CHENNAI EXP - 12698

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 00:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 12:25

395

PINAKINI EXP - 12712

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:10

170

20hour 50minute

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1192

1005

KATPADI JN

1253

3

660

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI MAIL - 12624

ALUVA (AWY) - 19:52

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 04:58(day 2)

345

NEW TINSUKIA EX - 15901

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 07:10(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45(day 2)

315

20hour 53minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1040

855

KATPADI JN

1255

4

635

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 22640

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:20

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 03:33(day 2)

355

BNC HATIA EXP - 18638

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 05:30(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

280

20hour 55minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1040

860

CHENNAI EGMORE

1260

5

690

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 22640

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:50(day 2)

400

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 07:00(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20(day 2)

290

21hour

Operates:

ALUVA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1162

990

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1268

3

685

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

QLN MAS SUVIDHA - 82632

ALUVA (AWY) - 19:22

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:15(day 2)

395

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:35(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:30(day 2)

290

21hour 8minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1020

855

JOLARPETTAI

1275

4

630

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BANGALORE SF EX - 12683

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:00

TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) - 01:14(day 2)

305

BNC HATIA EXP - 18638

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 04:00(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

325

21hour 15minute

Operates: