You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from COIMBATORE to COCHIN

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 11:30

ALUVA (AWY) - 14:40

Rs. 170

3hour 10minute

Operates:

VSKP QLN EXP - 18567

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 06:30

ALUVA (AWY) - 09:50

Rs. 140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM MAIL - 12623

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 02:50

ALUVA (AWY) - 06:13

Rs. 170

3hour 23minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 22:35

ALUVA (AWY) - 01:58(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 10:00

ALUVA (AWY) - 13:26

Rs. 140

3hour 26minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 13:25

ALUVA (AWY) - 16:53

Rs. 105

3hour 28minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 13:25

ALUVA (AWY) - 16:53

Rs. 105

3hour 28minute

Operates:

SUPER AC EXP - 22207

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 23:08

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 605

3hour 32minute

Operates:

NZM KCVL SPL - 04426

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 01:20

ALUVA (AWY) - 04:53

Rs. 535

3hour 33minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 12777

PODANUR JN (PTJ) - 22:25

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16526

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 03:15

ALUVA (AWY) - 06:50

Rs. 140

3hour 35minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12697

PODANUR JN (PTJ) - 22:25

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI GR - 12257

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 04:15

ALUVA (AWY) - 07:53

Rs. 340

3hour 38minute

Operates:

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 23:50

ALUVA (AWY) - 03:33(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 43minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM EXP - 12677

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 13:10

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 16:55

Rs. 105

3hour 45minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI ACEX - 16561

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 22:40

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 485

3hour 45minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12695

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 23:10

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 45minute

Operates:

SABARI EXP - 17230

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 08:45

ALUVA (AWY) - 12:33

Rs. 140

3hour 48minute

Operates:

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 12:00

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 16:00

Rs. 190

4hour

Operates:

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 17:20

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 21:20

Rs. 190

4hour

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 07:45

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:50

Rs. 170

4hour 5minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 16315

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 00:15

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:25

Rs. 160

4hour 10minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 18:50

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:00

Rs. 160

4hour 10minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 22644

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 12:00

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 16:10

Rs. 190

4hour 10minute

Operates:

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 17:20

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 21:30

Rs. 190

4hour 10minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 02853

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 01:45

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:00

Rs. 190

4hour 15minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM SF EX - 22608

PODANUR JN (PTJ) - 01:45

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:05

Rs. 170

4hour 20minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 01:20

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 05:40

Rs. 190

4hour 20minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM SF EX - 12684

PODANUR JN (PTJ) - 01:45

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:05

Rs. 170

4hour 20minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 05:10

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:35

Rs. 190

4hour 25minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 18:50

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:15

Rs. 160

4hour 25minute

Operates:

ALLEPPEY EXP - 22639

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 03:55

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:25

Rs. 190

4hour 30minute

Operates:

VLNK-ERS SPL - 06015

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 23:35

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 165

4hour 40minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 07:45

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:25

Rs. 190

4hour 40minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 07:45

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:25

Rs. 190

4hour 40minute

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 01:20

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:00

Rs. 190

4hour 40minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16187

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 01:30

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:40

Rs. 160

5hour 10minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 07:45

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:00

Rs. 190

5hour 15minute

Operates:

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 11:10

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:25

Rs. 160

6hour 15minute

Operates:

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 11:10

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:25

Rs. 160

6hour 15minute

Operates:

WEST COAST EXP - 22637

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 19:30

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:45

Rs. 170

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:00

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:18(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 48minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 22610

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 06:30

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:15

Rs. 80

ALLEPPEY EXP - 16308

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:45

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:30

Rs. 65

5hour

Operates:

BIKANER AC EXP - 22476

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 15:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 17:05

Rs. 535

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16306

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 17:55

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:30

Rs. 65

5hour 10minute

Operates:

MANGALOREEXP - 16565

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 09:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 11:30

Rs. 140

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 12:10

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:30

Rs. 140

5hour 20minute

Operates:

WEST COAST EXP - 22637

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 19:30

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:45

Rs. 170

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 23:25

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 20minute

Operates:

TEN DR EXPRES - 22630

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 15:05

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 17:00

Rs. 170

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16306

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 17:55

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:30

Rs. 65

5hour 25minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 22610

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 06:30

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:15

Rs. 80

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 09:00

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:00

Rs. 170

5hour 30minute

Operates:

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER - 56323

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 07:30

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:15

Rs. 25

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 11:30

ALUVA (AWY) - 13:05

Rs. 60

5hour 35minute

Operates:

CBE-TCR PASSENGER - 56605

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 16:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:15

Rs. 25

PUNE ERS SUP EX - 22150

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:50

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 22:20

Rs. 170

5hour 40minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 22610

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 06:30

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 07:25

Rs. 65

PGT-ERS MEMU - 66611

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 08:15

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:25

Rs. 35

5hour 55minute

Operates: