Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from CHIPURUPALLE to MADGAON

Sort on:  

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

1236

835

PALASA

2479

4

605

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

VSKP - PSA PASS - 58532

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 20:36

PALASA (PSA) - 23:30

25

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

PALASA (PSA) - 09:47(day 2)

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 3)

580

1day 17hour 19minute

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

1220

835

VIJAYAWADA JN

2495

2

705

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PURI TPTY EXP - 17479

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 20:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:00(day 2)

275

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45(day 2)

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 3)

430

1day 17hour 35minute

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

655

315

YESVANTPUR JN

2540

3

870

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 10:55

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 12:05(day 2)

510

YPR VASCO EXP - 17309

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 14:30(day 2)

MADGAON (MAO) - 05:15(day 3)

360

1day 18hour 20minute

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

1011

835

KHURDA ROAD JN

2704

4

780

1

2S,SL,3A,2A

INTER CITY EXP - 22820

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 16:51

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 22:00

145

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:50(day 2)

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 3)

635

1day 21hour 4minute

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

902

835

KHURDA ROAD JN

2813

4

850

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PRASANTHI EXP - 18464

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 15:02

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 20:15

215

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:50(day 2)

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 3)

635

1day 22hour 53minute

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

887

835

KHURDA ROAD JN

2828

4

880

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 14:47

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 19:50

245

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:50(day 2)

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 3)

635

1day 23hour 8minute

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

552

835

KHURDA ROAD JN

3163

4

850

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

VISAKHA EXP - 17016

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 09:12

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 14:50

215

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:50(day 2)

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 3)

635

2day 4hour 43minute

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

100

835

HOWRAH JN

3615

3

1135

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:40

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10

395

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 3)

740

2day 12hour 15minute

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

450

835

VISAKHAPATNAM,VIJAYAWADA JN

1825

3

705

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PSA-VSKP PASS - 58531

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 07:30

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:00

25

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

250

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

430

1day 6hour 25minute

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

1220

315

VIZIANAGRAM JN,RENIGUNTA JN

1975

4

534

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

PURI TPTY EXP - 17479

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 20:20

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 20:55

140

HWH YPR DURONTO - 12245

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 22:10

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:10(day 2)

 

TPTY VSG EXP - 17419

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 11:40(day 2)

MADGAON (MAO) - 05:15(day 3)

395

1day 8hour 55minute

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIZIANAGRAM JN,VISAKHAPATNAM

2160

5

805

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 02:25

140

KRBA VSKP EXP - 18517

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 05:45

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 07:00

140

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

DUVVADA,VISAKHAPATNAM

2160

5

675

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

DUVVADA (DVD) - 04:35

140

COA-VSKP PSG - 67243

DUVVADA (DVD) - 08:55

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 09:45

10

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

RAJAHMUNDRY,SAMALKOT JN

2160

5

735

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:00

200

SIMHADRI EXP - 17239

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:20

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 14:04

50

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 14:52

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

485

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIZIANAGRAM JN,VISAKHAPATNAM

2160

5

835

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 02:25

140

SHM VSKP SF EXP - 22853

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 07:10

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:20

170

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIZIANAGRAM JN,VISAKHAPATNAM

2160

5

805

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 02:25

140

DURG VSKP PGR - 58529

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 10:05

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:55

140

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIJAYAWADA JN,RAJAHMUNDRY

2160

5

1220

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

260

A P EXP - 22416

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:50

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:56

485

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:53

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

475

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VISAKHAPATNAM,VIZIANAGRAM JN

2160

4

700

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 03:45

140

VSKP-KRPU PASS - 58538

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 06:50

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 08:15

15

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 11:35

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

545

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

DUVVADA,VISAKHAPATNAM

2160

4

805

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

DUVVADA (DVD) - 04:35

140

NS VSKP PASSR - 57264

DUVVADA (DVD) - 08:15

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:55

140

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

DUVVADA,VISAKHAPATNAM

2160

4

805

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

DUVVADA (DVD) - 04:35

140

MTM VSKP PASSR - 57229

DUVVADA (DVD) - 08:15

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:55

140

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

DUVVADA,VISAKHAPATNAM

2160

5

835

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

DUVVADA (DVD) - 04:35

140

VISAKAPATNAM EXP - 22870

DUVVADA (DVD) - 09:55

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:25

170

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIJAYAWADA JN,ELURU

2160

4

760

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

260

MAS SRC ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22842

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

ELURU (EE) - 15:15

50

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

ELURU (EE) - 16:59

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

450

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIJAYAWADA JN,GUNTUR JN

2160

4

730

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

260

SIMHADRI EXPRES - 17240

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 15:30

45

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 20:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

425

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIJAYAWADA JN,GUNTUR JN

2160

5

745

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

260

SC INTERCITY - 12795

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:30

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 18:15

60

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 20:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

425

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIZIANAGRAM JN,VISAKHAPATNAM

2160

6

835

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 02:25

140

TATA VSKP SF EXP - 20815

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 03:32

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:30

170

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIZIANAGRAM JN,VISAKHAPATNAM

2160

5

680

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 02:25

140

VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67291

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 06:15

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 07:30

15

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIJAYAWADA JN,ELURU

2160

4

850

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

260

KAKINADA PSGR - 57257

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30

ELURU (EE) - 13:59

140

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

ELURU (EE) - 16:59

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

450

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIJAYAWADA JN,ELURU

2160

4

850

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

260

SC KYQ SPL - 07149

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:10

ELURU (EE) - 14:55

140

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

ELURU (EE) - 16:59

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

450

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIJAYAWADA JN,ELURU

2160

5

955

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

260

PURI GARIB RATH - 22884

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

ELURU (EE) - 15:46

245

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

ELURU (EE) - 16:59

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

450

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

SECUNDERABAD JN,GUNTAKAL JN

2160

9

925

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:10

395

SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12770

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:40

GOOTY (GY) - 23:28

255

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 04:10(day 2)

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

275

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIZIANAGRAM JN,VISAKHAPATNAM

2160

5

680

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 02:25

140

PSA-VSKP PASS - 58531

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 08:10

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:00

15

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIZIANAGRAM JN,DUVVADA

2160

7

700

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 02:25

140

KRPU-VSKP BI-WEEKLY INTER - 18511

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 11:05

SIMHACHALAM (SCM) - 11:45

35

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

DUVVADA (DVD) - 13:22

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

SAMALKOT JN,VISAKHAPATNAM

2160

5

870

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 06:44

175

MAS VSKP EXP - 22802

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 07:50

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:00

170

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIJAYAWADA JN,GUNTUR JN

2160

4

695

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

260

BZA-GNT MEMU - 67224

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:50

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 16:50

10

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 20:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

425

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VISAKHAPATNAM,VIJAYAWADA JN

2160

5

820

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 03:45

140

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:05

250

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

430

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIZIANAGRAM JN,VISAKHAPATNAM

2160

6

835

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 02:25

140

LTT VSKP SUP EXP - 22848

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 04:05

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:20

170

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIJAYAWADA JN,ELURU

2160

5

850

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

260

SNSI COA EXP - 17205

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:25

ELURU (EE) - 16:14

140

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

ELURU (EE) - 16:59

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

450

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIJAYAWADA JN,GUNTUR JN

2160

4

745

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

260

SC GNT EXP - 12706

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:35

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 14:25

60

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 20:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

425

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

RAJAHMUNDRY,SAMALKOT JN

2160

5

735

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:00

200

KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS - 12862

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 09:34

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 10:16

50

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 14:52

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

485

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIJAYAWADA JN,GUNTUR JN

2160

6

755

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

260

JAN SHATABDI - 12078

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

NEW GUNTUR (NGNT) - 15:55

70

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 20:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

425

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIJAYAWADA JN,GUNTUR JN

2160

5

695

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

260

GNT PASS - 77295

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:10

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 19:20

10

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 20:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

425

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIJAYAWADA JN,ELURU

2160

4

775

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

260

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:30

ELURU (EE) - 14:14

65

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

ELURU (EE) - 16:59

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

450

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

RAJAHMUNDRY,SAMALKOT JN

2160

4

825

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:00

200

LTT COA EXPRESS - 17222

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:06

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 12:08

140

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 14:52

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

485

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

RAJAHMUNDRY,SAMALKOT JN

2160

5

700

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:00

200

BZA-VSKP-PASS - 57225

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:40

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 13:45

15

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 14:52

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

485

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

DUVVADA,VISAKHAPATNAM

2160

5

805

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

DUVVADA (DVD) - 04:35

140

TIRUMALA EXP - 17487

DUVVADA (DVD) - 10:50

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:30

140

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

RAJAHMUNDRY,SAMALKOT JN

2160

4

700

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:00

200

RJY-VSKP PASS - 67295

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:15

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 12:21

15

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 14:52

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

485

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIJAYAWADA JN,GUNTUR JN

2160

4

825

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

260

NS NSL EXP - 17231

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:05

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 14:55

140

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 20:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

425

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIJAYAWADA JN,GUNTUR JN

2160

5

750

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

260

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:15

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 13:20

65

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 20:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

425

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

RAJAHMUNDRY,SAMALKOT JN

2160

4

825

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:00

200

GIMB VSKP EXP - 18502

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:25

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 11:02

140

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 14:52

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

485

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

SAMALKOT JN,VISAKHAPATNAM

2160

5

795

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 06:44

175

RATNACHAL EXP - 12718

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 09:07

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:10

95

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 12hour

Operates:

CHIPURUPALLE

MADGAON

115

835

VIZIANAGRAM JN,VISAKHAPATNAM

2160

5

680

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) - 01:55

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 02:25

140

RGDA-VSKP PASS. - 58503

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 07:55

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 09:20

15

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:50

MADGAON (MAO) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 12hour

Operates: